Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1874 1.8
2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1865.5 1.2
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1843 0.9
4 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1830.7 0.9
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1790.5 1.2
6 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1777.5 1.3
7 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1777.2 1
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1774.5 1.2
9 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1772 1.2
10 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1766.9 1.2
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1764.4 1.3
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1760 1.6
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1755 1.1
14 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1735.7 0.9
15 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1728.5 1.6
16 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1723.5 1.3
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1717.3 1.2
18 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1712.8 1.1
19 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1693.6 1.4
20 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1679.3 0.8
21 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1678.2 0.8
22 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1677.9 1.4
23 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1672.2 0.9
24 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1672 1.6
25 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1667.9 1.3
26 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1665.3 1.1
27 Kirill Danilov White Company 1645.5 1
28 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1638.3 0.8
29 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1637.3 0.8
30 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1634.6 0.7
31 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1630.6 1
32 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1628.1 1.1
33 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1626.1 1.1
34 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1624.2 1.6
35 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1623.7 1
36 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1622.9 1
37 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1617.5 1.1
38 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1616.1 1.5
39 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1615.9 1.4
40 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1614.8 1
41 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1610.6 0.7
42 Brian Caswell N/A 1610.2 1
43 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1601.3 1
44 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1596.8 1.2
45 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1595.8 0.8
46 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1589.8 0.8
47 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1581 0.7
48 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1580.3 1.3
49 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1578.4 0.6
50 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1575.2 1.2
51 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1574.8 0.8
52 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1574.7 1.1
53 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1572.6 0.9
54 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1571.8 1
55 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1568.3 0.8
56 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1567.8 0.7
57 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1563.9 1.2
58 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1560.7 1.1
59 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1559.5 1.4
60 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1558.4 1.2
61 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1555.7 0.5
62 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1555.6 1.5
63 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.5 0.7
64 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1555.1 0.9
65 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1554.6 1.4
66 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1554.3 0.6
67 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1553.6 0.8
68 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1551 1.2
69 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1549.9 1
70 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1548.3 1.3
71 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1546.9 1.1
72 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1546.3 1.2
73 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1543.2 1.1
74 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1540 0.7
75 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1538.9 1.1
76 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1537.2 0.6
77 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1533.4 1.4
78 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.8 0.6
79 1 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1531 0.6
80 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1530.6 1.2
81 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1530 1.1
82 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1527.7 1.1
83 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1520.5 1.3
84 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1517.2 1.3
85 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1516.2 0.9
86 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1515.5 1.3
87 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1509 1.1
88 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.8 1.2
89 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1505.7 0.6
90 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.6 0.7
91 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1504.2 1.1
92 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1503.4 1
93 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1503.1 1.2
94 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1502.2 1
95 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1501.2 1.4
96 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1500.5 0.7
97 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1498.3 0.7
98 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1497 0.9
99 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1496.9 1
100 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1490.6 0.9
101 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1488.7 0.8
102 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1485.5 0.9
103 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1485.4 1.1
104 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1484.3 0.9
105 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1483.7 1.2
106 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.6 0.9
107 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1481.9 0.7
108 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1479.6 0.7
109 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1479.2 1
110 1 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1478.8 0.7
111 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1478.7 1.3
112 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1476.3 0.7
113 1 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1476 0.9
114 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1475.9 1.3
115 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1474 0.9
116 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1473.6 0.8
117 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1473.6 0.8
118 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1472 0.9
119 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1471.5 1.2
120 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1469.3 1.4
121 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1468.4 0.7
122 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1467.6 1
123 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1465.2 0.5
124 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.8 0.7
125 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1463.3 1
126 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1462.7 0.7
127 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1457.3 0.9
128 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1457.2 1.5
129 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1457.1 1
130 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1452.4 0.9
131 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1449.1 0.8
132 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1448.8 0.6
133 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1448.4 1
134 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1447.5 0.6
135 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1445.6 1.2
136 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1445 0.6
137 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.1 1.3
138 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1444 0.8
139 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1443.6 1
140 François Bois N/A 1441.6 0.6
141 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1439.8 0.9
142 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1435 1.1
143 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1434.4 0.9
144 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1432.1 0.9
145 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1431.4 0.7
146 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1425.7 0.8
147 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1425.1 1.1
148 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420.2 1
149 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1416 1
150 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.2 0.7
151 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1413.9 0.8
152 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1413.8 1
153 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1412.3 0.8
154 1 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1410.8 0.8
155 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1410.6 1.2
156 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1410.5 1.1
157 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1410.4 0.7
158 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1410.4 0.6
159 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1407.1 0.7
160 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1405.6 0.7
161 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1404.7 0.9
162 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1399.6 0.8
163 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1395.7 0.6
164 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1394.9 0.7
165 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1394.6 0.7
166 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1394.5 0.6
167 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1391.9 1.2
168 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1388.5 1.4
169 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1386.5 0.6
171 1 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1383.7 0.6
172 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1383.3 1.2
173 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1382.2 1
174 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1382.2 0.8
175 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1381.5 0.6
176 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1380.8 1
177 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.7 0.7
178 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1379 1
179 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1378.3 0.6
180 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1377.2 0.8
181 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1376.6 0.7
182 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.2 0.8
183 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1376.1 0.6
184 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1375.8 0.8
185 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1374.6 0.9
186 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1373.2 1.1
187 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1372.3 0.7
188 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1372.1 0.6
189 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1370.6 0.8
190 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1369.7 0.6
191 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.8 0.9
192 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1368.1 0.8
193 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1367.8 1.1
194 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1367.7 0.8
195 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1366 0.6
196 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1365.2 0.8
197 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.2 0.6
198 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364 0.7
199 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1361.4 0.9
200 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1361.3 1.3
201 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1360.6 0.6
202 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1360 0.7
203 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1360 0.9
204 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1358.2 0.9
205 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1354.3 0.8
206 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1352.2 1
207 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.7 0.5
208 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1348.7 1.1
209 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1346.5 0.8
210 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1345.1 1.2
211 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1343 0.9
212 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1343 0.6
213 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1342.9 1.1
214 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1338.7 0.7
215 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1335.9 0.6
216 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1335.8 0.5
217 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1335.4 1.1
218 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1334 0.8
219 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1333.6 1
220 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1333.3 1.3
221 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1332.2 0.9
222 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1332.1 0.7
223 1 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1331.5 0.7
224 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1331.3 1
225 1 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1330.5 0.7
226 1 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330.4 0.9
227 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1329.1 1.1
228 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1328.6 0.6
229 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1328.5 0.8
230 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1328.1 0.9
231 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1326.9 0.9
232 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326 0.8
233 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1324.9 0.9
234 1 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1323.7 0.6
235 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1323.5 1
236 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.8 0.8
237 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1320.9 0.7
238 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1320.2 0.9
239 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1318.6 0.7
240 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1317.5 1
241 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.1 0.7
242 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1315.1 0.6
243 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1313 0.7
244 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1312.3 0.7
245 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1312.3 0.9
246 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1311.8 0.9
247 2 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1311.5 0.7
248 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1311.4 1
249 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1311.4 0.9
250 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1310.9 0.8
251 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1310.5 0.6
252 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1310.2 0.6
253 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1309.6 0.5
254 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1308.2 0.9
255 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307.9 1
256 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1307.7 0.7
257 Tim Davis Krieg School 1307.2 0.6
258 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1306.4 0.7
259 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1299.8 0.9
260 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1298.9 0.6
261 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297.5 0.5
262 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1297.2 0.6
263 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1296.5 1.1
264 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1293.3 0.9
265 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1292.9 0.9
266 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1292.8 0.8
267 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1289.9 0.5
268 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1288.4 0.7
269 1 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1288 0.7
270 1 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1287.8 1
271 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1286.1 1.2
272 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1286 1.1
273 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1285.7 1.2
274 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1285.3 0.9
275 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1283.3 0.7
276 Nathan Mulch N/A 1282.7 0.6
277 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1282.1 0.6
278 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1281.9 0.6
279 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1281.6 0.7
280 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1281.5 0.7
281 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1280 0.6
282 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1279.8 0.6
283 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1277.5 0.8
284 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1275.9 0.5
285 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1275 0.8
286 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1273 0.6
287 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1271.7 0.8
288 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.7 0.7
289 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.6 0.6
290 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1271.3 0.9
291 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1271.3 0.6
292 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1270.6 0.8
293 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1270.1 1
294 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1267.6 0.5
295 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1267.5 1.1
296 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1266.7 1.2
297 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1266.3 0.6
298 1 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.4 0.7
299 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1265.4 1
300 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1264 1
301 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1263.5 0.8
302 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1263.5 0.7
303 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.9 0.8
304 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1262.3 0.5
305 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1262.2 1
306 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1261.2 1.2
307 1 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1257.6 0.6
308 1 John Waller The School of the Sword 1257.2 1.1
309 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1256.4 0.8
310 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1252.8 0.9
311 David Powell N/A 1252.6 0.6
312 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1252 0.6
313 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1251.7 0.6
314 1 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1251.3 0.7
315 1 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1251 0.6
316 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1251 1.1
317 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1248.8 0.7
318 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1248.1 0.6
319 Eric Smith N/A 1247.8 0.6
320 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1246.7 0.7
321 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1244.6 0.8
322 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1244.1 1
323 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1243.7 0.7
324 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1242.4 0.7
325 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1241.2 0.9
326 David Newman N/A 1241.1 0.9
327 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241.1 0.7
328 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1240.8 0.6
329 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1240.1 0.6
330 1 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1240 0.8
331 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1239.9 0.7
332 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.8 0.5
333 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1236.6 0.5
334 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1236.6 0.5
335 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1236 0.6
336 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1235.1 0.7
337 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233 0.6
338 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1232.9 0.5
339 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1231.5 0.7
340 1 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1229.4 0.6
341 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1229.4 0.8
342 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1227.7 0.6
343 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224.5 0.5
344 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1223.7 0.6
345 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1223.1 0.6
346 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1221.8 0.7
347 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1221.6 0.7
348 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1220.2 0.7
349 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1219.7 0.6
350 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1219.5 0.7
351 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1219.2 1.1
352 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.3 0.4
353 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1216.3 0.6
354 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1215.5 1
355 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215.5 0.8
356 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1215.3 0.7
357 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215 0.8
358 2 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1214.8 1.2
359 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1214.8 0.9
360 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1214.7 0.7
361 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1214.6 0.5
362 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1214.3 0.7
363 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1213.5 1.1
364 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1212 0.6
365 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1211.9 0.6
366 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1211.4 0.6
367 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1211 0.9
368 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1210.2 0.6
369 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1208.9 0.6
370 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1208.1 0.6
371 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1207.3 0.9
372 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1206.2 0.8
373 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1205.9 0.9
374 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1205.9 0.6
375 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.7 0.6
376 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1205.1 0.7
377 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1204.8 0.5
378 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1204.3 0.9
379 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.4 0.7
380 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.1 0.7
381 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201.6 0.6
382 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1201 0.8
383 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1200.1 0.5
384 1 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1199.9 1.1
385 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1199.7 0.7
386 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1199.1 0.6
387 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1198.4 0.5
388 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1196.5 0.6
389 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1195.8 0.5
390 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1195.4 0.8
391 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1195.2 0.7
392 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1194.6 0.8
393 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1193.9 0.6
394 1 András Berki Kard Rendje 1193.8 0.9
395 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193.6 0.7
396 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1193.4 0.6
397 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193 0.5
398 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1192 0.8
399 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1189.9 0.5
400 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1189.7 0.9
401 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1189.5 0.8
402 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1189 0.8
403 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1188.6 0.7
404 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1187.8 0.7
405 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1185.5 0.6
406 1 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1185.4 0.8
407 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184.3 1
408 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1184 0.8
409 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183.8 0.8
410 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.6 0.8
411 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1183.2 0.7
412 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1182.7 0.8
413 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1181.5 0.7
414 Kit Smith N/A 1181.5 0.7
415 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1178.6 0.6
416 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1178.6 0.5
417 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1177.8 1.1
418 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1177.5 0.7
419 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1176.6 0.6
420 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1175.8 0.7
421 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1172.8 1
422 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1172.4 0.6
423 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1171.4 0.7
424 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.8 0.7
425 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1170.4 0.5
426 1 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.3 0.7
427 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1170.2 0.5
428 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.2 0.5
429 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1168.7 0.5
430 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1168.5 0.8
431 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1167.1 0.6
432 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.8 0.5
433 1 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1164.6 0.5
434 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164.5 0.9
435 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1164.2 0.6
436 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1163 0.5
437 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1162.3 0.6
438 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1161.9 1.1
439 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1161.2 0.7
440 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1161.2 0.6
441 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1161 0.7
442 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.5 0.8
443 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1158.8 0.9
444 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1156.9 0.7
445 1 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.8 0.6
446 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.2 1.2
447 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1154.3 0.5
448 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1153.8 0.6
449 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.6 0.6
450 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1153.4 0.7
451 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1153.4 0.6
452 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1153 0.6
453 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1152.5 0.6
454 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1152.4 0.7
455 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1152.4 0.5
456 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1152.2 0.9
457 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1150.6 0.9
458 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1150.3 1.1
459 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1150.3 0.7
460 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1149.2 0.8
461 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1148 0.8
462 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1148 0.8
463 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1147.5 0.6
464 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1145 0.7
465 1 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1143.4 0.7
466 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1143.3 0.9
467 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1143.1 0.8
468 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.9 0.7
469 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1142.7 0.6
470 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1142.1 0.7
471 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1142 0.5
472 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1141.6 0.9
473 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1139.7 0.5
474 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1139.7 0.5
475 1 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1139.2 0.5
476 1 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1139.1 0.7
477 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1138.6 0.6
478 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1138.2 0.8
479 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1138.1 1.2
480 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1137.3 0.5
481 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1137.1 0.6
482 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1134.4 0.6
483 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1133.7 0.6
484 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1133.2 1
485 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1133 0.5
486 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1132.6 0.5
487 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1131.8 0.6
488 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.7 0.5
489 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1131.4 0.5
490 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.7 0.7
491 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.4 0.9
492 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1130 0.7
493 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1129.3 0.8
494 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1129.2 0.5
495 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1128.6 0.8
496 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1128 1.2
497 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.6 0.7
498 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1127.3 0.8
499 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.9 0.5
500 Billy Tregle N/A 1126.9 0.5
501 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1126.3 0.8
502 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1125.7 0.5
503 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1125.6 0.6
504 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1125.5 0.6
505 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1125.4 0.6
506 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1124.4 0.6
507 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1124.1 0.7
508 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.9 0.5
509 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1123.4 0.6
510 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1121.5 0.6
511 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1121.3 0.6
512 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1121.2 0.6
513 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1120.7 0.6
514 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1120.6 0.8
515 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1120.2 0.7
516 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.8 0.7
517 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1118.6 0.6
518 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1118.5 0.6
519 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1117.5 0.9
520 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.3 0.6
521 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1116.7 0.6
522 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1116.5 0.6
523 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1115.7 0.6
524 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1114.2 0.7
525 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1113.7 0.6
526 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.5 0.5
527 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1111.2 0.4
528 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1109.1 0.6
529 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1108.5 0.7
530 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1108.4 1.1
531 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1108.2 0.6
532 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1107 0.6
533 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1106.8 0.5
534 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106 1
535 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1105.9 0.9
536 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1105.8 0.6
537 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1105.2 1.1
538 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1105 0.7
539 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1104.1 0.7
540 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1103.9 1
541 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1102.7 0.6
542 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1102 0.6
543 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1101.6 0.7
544 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1101.4 0.7
545 1 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1100.8 0.5
546 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1100.6 1.1
547 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1097.4 0.7
548 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1097.1 0.7
549 1 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1096.1 0.6
550 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1095.9 0.5
551 2 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1095.9 0.9
552 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1095.8 0.6
553 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1095 0.5
554 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1091.4 0.6
555 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1091 1
556 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1089.8 0.7
557 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089.5 0.5
558 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1089.5 0.9
559 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.5 0.7
560 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.4 0.7
561 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.9 0.5
562 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1086.8 0.6
563 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1086.8 0.5
564 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1086.8 0.5
565 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1085.7 0.6
566 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.2 0.5
567 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1085 1
568 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1084 0.5
569 2 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1082.5 0.5
570 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1082.4 0.5
571 2 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1082.4 0.7
572 2 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1082.3 0.8
573 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1080.6 1.2
574 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1080.4 0.5
575 Matt Galas N/A 1080.4 0.5
576 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1079.8 0.7
577 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1079.7 0.5
578 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1079 0.5
579 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1078.3 0.8
580 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1078.1 0.5
581 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077.3 0.5
582 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1077.2 0.5
583 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1076.9 0.5
584 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1075.2 0.6
585 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1074.8 0.6
586 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1074.5 0.8
587 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1074.4 0.8
588 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1074.3 1
589 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1073.8 0.5
590 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1072.7 0.9
591 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1072.2 0.6
592 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1071.5 0.6
593 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1071.3 0.6
594 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1070.5 0.7
595 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1069.7 0.8
596 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1068.4 0.7
597 1 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1067.3 0.7
598 1 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1067.3 0.8
599 Jesse Eaton N/A 1066.6 0.5
600 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.6 0.6
601 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1065.4 0.4
602 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1064.7 0.6
603 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1062.5 0.5
604 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1062.1 0.4
605 1 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1062 0.7
606 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1060.7 0.6
607 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1059.4 0.6
608 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1059.1 0.6
609 1 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1058.1 0.6
610 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1058.1 0.7
611 1 Lamont Glass N/A 1057.9 0.5
612 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1057.8 0.8
613 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1057.3 0.6
614 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1057 0.7
615 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1054.7 0.9
616 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1053.7 0.4
617 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1052.6 0.5
618 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1052.4 0.6
619 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.5 0.7
620 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1049.3 0.9
621 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1049.1 0.6
622 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.9 0.8
623 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1045.6 0.6
624 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1044.5 0.6
625 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1044.5 0.6
626 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1044.4 0.5
627 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1043.1 0.5
628 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1043.1 0.5
629 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1042.5 0.6
630 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1041.8 0.7
631 Václav Hutník N/A 1039.2 0.6
632 1 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1038.5 0.6
633 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1038.5 0.7
634 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1035.5 0.5
635 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1035.1 0.8
636 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1034.7 0.6
637 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.7 0.6
638 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.7 0.6
639 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1034.5 0.7
640 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1033.3 0.6
641 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1033 0.5
642 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1032.1 1
643 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1031.8 0.7
644 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1030.3 0.5
645 Radek Ondra Digladior 1030.3 0.5
646 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1028.7 0.5
647 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.1 0.6
648 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1027.7 0.8
649 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027.6 0.5
650 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1026.7 0.6
651 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1026.3 0.5
652 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1026 0.9
653 1 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1025.9 0.5
654 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.9 0.7
655 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1025.1 1.1
656 Michal Laktis Triglav 1024.2 0.7
657 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1024 0.5
658 Daniel Pile N/A 1023.3 0.7
659 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1023.2 0.5
660 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1022.5 0.6
661 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1022.1 0.6
662 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1021.9 0.6
663 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1021.9 0.6
664 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1019.1 0.7
665 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1018.7 0.6
666 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1017.2 0.5
667 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1016.7 0.9
668 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1015.5 0.7
669 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1015.3 0.5
670 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1014.5 0.6
671 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1013.8 0.6
672 Merijn Driessen MARS 1012.5 0.6
673 Desiree Healey N/A 1012.4 0.6
674 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1012 0.6
675 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1011.9 0.6
676 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1011.6 0.7
677 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1011.3 0.7
678 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1009.5 0.6
679 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1009.2 0.8
680 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1009.1 0.6
681 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.7 0.6
682 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1007.7 0.8
683 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1007.7 0.7
684 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1005.9 0.5
685 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1005.9 0.5
686 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.4 0.7
687 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1004.9 0.5
688 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1004 0.5
689 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1003.8 0.6
690 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1002.9 0.6
691 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.9 0.6
692 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.9 0.6
693 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1002.6 0.6
694 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 999.7 0.6
695 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 999.6 0.5
696 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 999.1 0.5
697 1 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 996.9 0.5
698 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 996.8 0.8
699 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.5 0.6
700 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 996.1 0.4
701 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 996.1 0.7
702 1 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 996 0.6
703 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 995.1 0.7
704 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 994.9 0.8
705 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 994.8 0.5
706 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 993.2 0.5
707 1 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 993.2 0.5
708 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 993.2 0.5
709 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 992.4 0.5
710 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.3 0.4
711 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 991.5 0.8
712 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 991.1 0.6
713 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.8 0.6
714 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 989.2 0.5
715 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 988.8 0.5
716 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.8 0.6
717 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 988.2 0.5
718 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 988.1 0.6
719 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 985.8 0.5
720 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 984.2 0.5
721 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 983.6 0.9
722 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 983.3 0.6
723 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 983.2 0.6
724 1 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 981.2 0.7
725 1 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 981.1 0.8
726 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 981.1 0.6
727 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 980.7 0.5
728 1 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 980.6 0.5
729 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 980.4 0.8
730 1 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 980 0.5
731 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 979.9 0.8
732 Sam Ross Krieg School 978.9 0.5
733 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 978.7 0.5
734 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 978.6 0.4
735 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 977.8 0.6
736 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 977.1 0.7
737 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 976.3 0.4
738 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 974.5 0.7
739 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 973.8 0.5
740 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 973.6 0.7
741 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 973.5 0.5
742 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 973.2 0.6
743 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 972.6 0.6
744 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 971.1 0.5
745 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 969.2 0.6
746 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 968 0.7
747 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 967.1 0.5
748 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 966.6 0.5
749 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 966.6 0.8
750 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 966.4 0.5
751 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 965.8 0.5
752 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 965.7 0.6
753 1 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 964.9 0.5
754 1 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 964.9 0.5
755 2 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 964.8 0.7
756 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 964.6 0.8
757 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 964.5 0.6
758 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 964.4 0.5
759 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 963.8 0.5
760 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 962.6 0.6
761 1 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 962.5 0.8
762 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 962.4 0.6
763 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 962 0.5
764 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 961.8 0.8
765 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 960.5 0.6
766 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959.3 0.5
767 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 959.3 0.5
768 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 957 0.7
769 1 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 957 0.7
770 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 954.6 0.8
771 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 954.1 0.8
772 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 953.9 0.7
773 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 953.3 0.6
774 Dean Collis N/A 953.3 0.5
775 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 952.9 0.5
776 Emil Kivelä EHMS 951.8 0.6
777 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 951.1 0.5
778 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 951.1 0.5
779 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 949.9 0.7
780 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 949.9 0.7
781 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 949.6 0.6
782 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 949.3 0.5
783 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 949.2 0.5
784 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 947.9 0.7
785 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 946.9 0.6
786 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 946.8 0.5
787 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 946.6 0.6
788 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 946 0.6
789 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 946 0.6
790 1 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 944.9 0.6
791 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 944.5 1
792 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 943.9 0.7
793 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 943.6 0.5
794 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 943.4 0.5
795 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 942.9 0.7
796 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 942.2 0.6
797 Gene Tausk N/A 941.8 0.4
798 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 941.6 0.5
799 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 941.3 0.7
800 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 940.9 0.5
801 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 939.9 0.5
802 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.9 0.5
803 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 938 0.5
804 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 937.6 0.5
805 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 937.6 0.5
806 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 937.1 0.5
807 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 936.9 0.5
808 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.2 0.6
809 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 934.7 1
810 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.6
811 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 933.4 0.6
812 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 932 0.5
813 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 932 0.5
814 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932 0.5
815 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 932 0.5
816 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 930.1 0.5
817 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 929.6 0.5
818 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 929.4 0.6
819 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 929.2 0.5
820 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 928.6 0.5
821 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 927.2 0.5
822 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 926.8 0.6
823 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 926.4 0.5
824 1 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 926.2 0.9
825 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 926 0.5
826 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925.4 0.7
827 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 925.2 0.7
828 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 924.7 0.4
829 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 922.3 0.5
830 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 922.3 0.5
831 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 922.3 0.5
832 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 922.3 0.5
833 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 921.4 0.5
834 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 920.8 0.7
835 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 920.7 0.5
836 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 919.7 0.6
837 Stew Feil N/A 917.3 0.5
838 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 917.3 0.5
839 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 916.4 0.5
840 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 915.3 0.5
841 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 910.1 0.6
842 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 910.1 0.7
843 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 909.7 0.5
844 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 908 0.4
845 Peter Törlind Frostheim 908 0.4
846 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 908 0.4
847 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 908 0.4
848 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 908 0.4
849 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 908 0.4
850 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 908 0.4
851 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908 0.4
852 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908 0.4
853 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 907.2 0.9
854 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 905.7 0.6
855 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 905.6 0.5
856 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 905.1 0.5
857 Jason Cherches N/A 905.1 0.5
858 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 904.2 0.6
859 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 904 0.5
860 1 Andy Damms N/A 903.9 0.5
861 1 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 903.8 0.6
862 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 903.6 0.6
863 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 903.1 0.6
864 1 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 902.5 0.5
865 1 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 902.4 0.7
866 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 902.3 0.5
867 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 901 0.6
868 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 897 0.5
869 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 895.8 0.6
870 Michail Demidov UKRF 893.3 0.5
871 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 893 0.5
872 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 890.7 0.5
873 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.8 0.6
874 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 888.9 0.5
875 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 888.2 0.8
876 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 888.1 0.7
877 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.5 1
878 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 885.7 0.5
879 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 885.5 0.5
880 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 884.4 0.5
881 James Wran Brisbane Swords 883.3 0.5
882 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 882.6 0.6
883 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 881.9 0.6
884 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 881.7 0.5
885 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 880 0.5
886 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 878.5 0.5
887 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 878.4 0.5
888 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 877.4 0.5
889 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 876.6 0.7
890 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 875 0.5
891 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.8 0.5
892 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 874.1 0.6
893 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 873.5 0.5
894 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 870.8 0.5
895 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 870.3 0.6
896 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 870 0.6
897 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 869 0.6
898 Mats Bergström EHMS 867.9 0.6
899 Tomi Salo EHMS 867.4 0.5
900 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 864.7 0.5
901 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 861.5 0.5
902 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 861.4 0.5
903 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 857.9 0.6
904 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.8 0.8
905 1 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 856.7 0.6
906 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 856.7 0.8
907 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 856.5 0.6
908 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 856.1 0.5
909 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 855.5 0.7
910 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855.5 0.5
911 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 855 0.5
912 2 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 853 0.5
913 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 853 0.6
914 2 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 852.9 0.7
915 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 851.2 0.9
916 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 850.6 0.6
917 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 848.7 0.5
918 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 848.3 0.9
919 1 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 847.1 0.5
920 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 847.1 0.7
921 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 846.7 0.6
922 1 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 845.9 0.5
923 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 845.9 0.6
924 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 843.1 0.8
925 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 842.9 0.7
926 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 842.5 0.7
927 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 841.8 0.6
928 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 841.2 0.6
929 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 838.9 0.7
930 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 837.8 0.5
931 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 837 0.5
932 Sean Archer House Darksun 834.2 0.6
933 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 833.3 0.6
934 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 832.1 0.6
935 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 831.7 0.7
936 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 829.9 0.5
937 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 829.5 0.5
938 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 828.8 0.5
939 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.6 0.5
940 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 826.2 0.6
941 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.9 0.6
942 Christopher Robson House Darksun 825.6 0.6
943 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 824.3 0.5
944 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 824.3 0.5
945 Francesco Anacardi N/A 824.3 0.5
946 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 823.8 0.6
947 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 823.2 0.6
948 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 822.8 0.6
949 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 822.5 0.7
950 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.8 0.6
951 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 819.1 0.6
952 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 814.9 0.5
953 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 814.2 0.6
954 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 814 0.5
955 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.4 0.5
956 Joonas Katko EHMS 811.4 0.6
957 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 811.2 0.5
958 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 811.2 0.5
959 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 810.7 0.5
960 Joachim Buchert EHMS 810.3 0.4
961 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 809.9 0.6
962 1 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 808.1 0.4
963 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 808 0.6
964 Christopher Morrison N/A 807.6 0.5
965 Karin Heigl Ochs München 806.5 0.4
966 Bogdan Bykov Varga 806.1 0.5
967 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 805.9 0.5
968 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 804.4 0.6
969 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 804 0.5
970 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 803.7 0.4
971 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 800.3 0.5
972 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 799.9 0.5
973 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 799.4 0.6
974 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 798.5 0.6
975 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 798.3 0.5
976 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 796.6 0.5
977 1 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 796.5 0.9
978 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 796 0.6
979 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.5
980 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 790.2 0.5
981 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 789.6 0.5
982 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 789 0.5
983 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 788.3 0.6
984 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 787.1 0.6
985 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 785.5 0.7
986 Nero Lynx N/A 785.4 0.5
987 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 785.2 0.6
988 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 785.1 0.6
989 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 784.7 0.5
990 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 783.3 0.5
991 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.3 0.5
992 Hannah Gammack N/A 783.1 0.5
993 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 782.7 0.5
994 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 782.2 0.5
995 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 781.8 0.5
996 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 780.8 0.5
997 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 780.4 0.6
998 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 780.3 0.5
999 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 779.4 0.6
1000 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 778.4 0.6
1001 Vladimír Polák Triglav 778.1 0.5
1002 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 777.7 0.5
1003 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 776.4 0.6
1004 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 773.8 0.5
1005 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 772.2 0.5
1006 1 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 772.2 0.5
1007 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 770.8 0.5
1008 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 770.6 0.6
1009 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 768.2 0.7
1010 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 768 0.5
1011 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 767 0.7
1012 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 766.7 0.5
1013 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 765.7 0.5
1014 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 763.3 0.6
1015 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 763 0.6
1016 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 762.3 0.5
1017 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 759.6 0.5
1018 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 756.4 0.5
1019 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 756.3 0.6
1020 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 755.5 0.6
1021 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 752.1 0.6
1022 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 751.5 0.4
1023 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 751.5 0.4
1024 1 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 750.4 0.5
1025 1 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 750.3 0.5
1026 James Barker The School of the Sword 750.1 0.6
1027 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 750.1 0.5
1028 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 749 0.5
1029 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 748.3 0.6
1030 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 748.1 0.4
1031 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 747.6 0.7
1032 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 745.5 0.6
1033 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 745.2 0.4
1034 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 745.2 0.4
1035 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 744.6 0.6
1036 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 743.5 0.5
1037 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 742.1 0.5
1038 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 741.1 0.5
1039 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 739.7 0.5
1040 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 739.5 0.7
1041 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.1 0.4
1042 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 738 0.5
1043 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 738 0.5
1044 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 737.5 0.6
1045 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 737.4 0.5
1046 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 737.4 0.5
1047 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 736.8 0.6
1048 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 736.6 0.6
1049 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 736.5 0.5
1050 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 735.7 0.4
1051 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 735 0.5
1052 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 734.5 0.5
1053 Shane Hinckley N/A 734.1 0.5
1054 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 733.8 0.7
1055 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 732.2 0.5
1056 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 732.2 0.5
1057 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 732.2 0.5
1058 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 731.8 0.5
1059 Bjørn Veen Rygene 731.1 0.4
1060 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 729 0.5
1061 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 728.1 0.5
1062 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 727.3 0.4
1063 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 726.2 0.5
1064 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 725.7 0.4
1065 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 725.7 0.4
1066 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 725.7 0.4
1067 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 724.4 0.5
1068 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 723.6 0.5
1069 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 720.7 0.5
1070 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 718.3 0.5
1071 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.6 0.5
1072 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 717.6 0.5
1073 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 713.6 0.6
1074 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 713.5 0.5
1075 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 713.4 0.5
1076 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 712.4 0.5
1077 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 711.9 0.5
1078 Stephan Eickelmann Berliner Rittergilde 710 0.6
1079 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 709.6 0.6
1080 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 708.8 0.6
1081 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 708.2 0.4
1082 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.2 0.4
1083 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 705.6 0.6
1084 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 704.6 0.6
1085 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 684 0.5
1086 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 679.9 0.5
1087 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 679.3 0.5
1088 Ed Wells Schola St. George 652 0.5
1089