Davide Lelli
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
- Nationality
Record
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Sum |
28 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
Current ratings
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) |
851 |
846.6 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) |
716 |
938.7 |
Full rating history
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 20 out of 23 months
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 23 months
Fight history
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
Non-rated results
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Eights Final |
Nicholas Castellari |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 4 |
Andrea Granata |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 4 |
Alex Modotti |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 4 |
Roberto Gamberini |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Roberto Gamberini |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Matteo De Angelis |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Ermes Festa Rovera |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Lorenzo Corazzola |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Alex Modotti |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Lorenzo Mancieri |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Davide Losa |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Andrea Morini |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Enrico Fugazzaro |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Alex Luppolini |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Ermes Festa Rovera |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Giovanni Birigazzi |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Matteo Tadiello |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Eighths final |
Domenico Fichera |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Sara Testa |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Elia Herbst |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Alex Luppolini |
LOSS |