Davide Tripodi
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
- Nationality
Record
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Sum |
15 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
Ratings
Category |
Rank (current) |
Weighted Rating (current) |
Rank (best) |
Weighted Rating (best) |
Full rating histories
Match results
Non-rated results - 15 fights
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Matteo Paoluzzi |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Luca Zanatti |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Matteo Grudina |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
16nd Final |
Matteo Passalacqua |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Eights Final |
Lorenzo Corazzola |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 8 |
Regan Artico |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 8 |
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 8 |
Matteo Rossi |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Ruggero Suffada |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Stefano Tesini |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Mario Stefanovichj |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 5 |
Christian Risecchi |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) |
Pool1 |
Raffaele Maiero |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) |
Pool1 |
Andrea Reggi |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) |
Pool1 |
Mario Stefanovichj |
LOSS |