Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Best 64 |
Matúš Koronthály |
LOSS |
67% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 10 |
Josip Pokrajčić |
LOSS |
69% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 10 |
Bartłomiej Dudek |
WIN |
55% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 10 |
Tomáš Kretek |
WIN |
85% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 10 |
Matej Hluch |
WIN |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 10 |
Ondrej Šauša |
LOSS |
26% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023)
|
Pool 4 |
Ivan Filipović |
WIN |
89% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023)
|
Pool 4 |
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023)
|
Pool 4 |
Konstantin Krastev |
WIN |
85% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023)
|
Pool 4 |
Aleksandar Ristić |
LOSS |
68% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Ville Välimäki |
LOSS |
6% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Radu Stefan Taunean |
WIN |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Stefan Kostadinov |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Radostin Nanov |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Georgi Dimitrov |
LOSS |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Kaloyan Siriyski |
WIN |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Časlav Pantelić |
WIN |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
Iason Arianoutsos |
LOSS |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
First phase pools |
George Kotios |
WIN |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
Playoff pools |
Mircea Nicolae Ionita |
WIN |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
Playoff pools |
Christos Metaxotos |
LOSS |
18% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2023 (November 2023)
|
Playoff pools |
Miro Lahtela |
LOSS |
5% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 4 |
Ondrej Šauša |
LOSS |
24% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 4 |
Viktor Kliment |
LOSS |
36% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 4 |
Pavol Ondrejčík |
WIN |
65% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 4 |
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira |
LOSS |
17% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 4 |
Nikolai Leushin |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Radu Stefan Taunean |
LOSS |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Iulian Radu |
WIN |
70% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Alin-George Iordache |
WIN |
77% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Serhii Slutu |
WIN |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Nikola Hristov |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Ionut Zainea |
WIN |
11% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Big pools |
Laurentiu Badea |
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Playoff pools |
Angel Chernaev |
LOSS |
28% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
The Teutonic Fecht 2023 (August 2023)
|
Playoff pools |
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Best 16 |
Bence Gelencsér |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Best 32 |
Matúš Kurian |
WIN |
66% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 3 |
Radostin Nanov |
WIN |
78% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 3 |
Adam Brunovský |
LOSS |
75% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 3 |
Lukáš Toman |
WIN |
76% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 3 |
Samuel Kontriš |
WIN |
76% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023)
|
Group 3 |
Matúš Kurian |
LOSS |
66% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Mario Marić |
LOSS |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Ernest Irha |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Andrei Ciuta |
LOSS |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Roman Vítek |
WIN |
31% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Bálint Sintár |
WIN |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023)
|
Quarterfinals |
David Demeter |
LOSS |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Final |
Nenad Nikić |
WIN |
30% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Marko Skoknić |
WIN |
65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Aleksa Crkvenjakov |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Pool 1 |
Aleksandar Ristić |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Quarter Final |
Đorđe Rosić |
WIN |
63% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermezzo 2023 (May 2023)
|
Semi Final |
Konstantin Beliakov |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Bence Benedek |
DRAW |
21% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Vlad Manea |
LOSS |
51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Adrian Mirea |
WIN |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Richard Bagdi |
DRAW |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Angel Chernaev |
LOSS |
32% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Radostin Nanov |
WIN |
53% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Mihnea-Alexandru Dumitru |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Barbaros Aytuğ |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Big pools |
Roman Kunin |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Playoff pools |
Máté Kálmán Nagy |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022)
|
Playoff pools |
Borislav Krustev |
LOSS |
19% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool C |
George Anamourloglou |
LOSS |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool C |
Borislav Krustev |
LOSS |
21% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool C |
John Zotos-Pollatos |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Aleksa Brkić |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Marko Mijatov |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Angelina Meringer |
LOSS |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Nikola Sekulić |
DRAW |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Pool 2 |
Stefan Milenković |
LOSS |
45% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Intermeco (December 2021)
|
Quarter Final |
Aleksandar Ardalić |
LOSS |
45% |