Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1899.6 1.4
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1815.4 1.1
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1776.2 1.4
4 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1764.1 1
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1757.1 1
6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1747.1 1.6
7 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1742.3 1.1
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1701.8 1
9 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1694.9 1.5
10 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1688.2 1.5
11 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1683.3 1.6
12 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1667.1 0.8
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1663.8 1.3
14 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1659.7 0.8
15 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1658.6 1.2
16 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1652.3 0.9
17 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1650.8 1.5
18 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1648.7 1.7
19 Sergey Volkov White Company 1640.7 1
20 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1640.3 1
21 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1637.4 1.4
22 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1634.4 1.1
23 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1632.6 0.7
24 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1625.5 0.9
25 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1623.2 0.9
26 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.1 0.7
27 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1601.8 1.3
28 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1601.4 1.1
29 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1600.4 1.7
30 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1599 0.9
31 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1596.5 0.8
32 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1586.6 0.7
33 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1586.2 0.9
34 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1578.8 0.6
35 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1578.2 1.1
36 John Stellman N/A 1572.9 0.7
37 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1572.2 0.9
38 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1570.1 0.5
39 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1567.7 0.5
40 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1565 0.8
41 2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1563.7 0.7
42 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1563.4 1.1
43 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1562.8 1.7
44 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1556.3 1
45 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1556 1.2
46 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1555.4 0.6
47 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1554.6 1.2
48 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1553.5 0.9
49 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1550.7 0.9
50 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1550 1.3
51 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1549 0.8
52 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1548.1 1
53 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1541.6 1.3
54 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1539.2 1
55 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1535.7 1.4
56 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1535.4 0.6
57 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1531.2 1.3
58 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1530.9 0.9
59 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1526.6 0.7
60 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1523.9 0.7
61 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1522.8 0.8
62 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1522.3 1
63 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1521.2 1
64 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1513.2 1.2
65 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513 1.3
66 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1512.2 0.6
67 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1511.8 0.7
68 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1511.5 0.6
69 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.7 0.9
70 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1507.5 0.7
71 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1507.4 0.7
72 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1506.4 1
73 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1505 0.8
74 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1503.2 0.6
75 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1502.4 0.8
76 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1501.5 0.7
77 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1496.1 0.7
78 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1494 1.1
79 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1486.1 0.6
80 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1483.3 1.3
81 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1482.9 0.9
82 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1481 1.1
83 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1479.5 1
84 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1474.5 0.9
85 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1470.1 1.3
86 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1469 0.8
87 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1467.6 1.2
88 Brian Caswell N/A 1467.1 0.9
89 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1465.9 0.9
90 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1465.3 0.7
91 James Campbell House Darksun 1461.4 1.1
92 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1460.6 1
93 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1458.3 0.6
94 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1457.2 1
95 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457 0.7
96 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1455.2 0.7
97 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1451.5 0.6
98 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1448.7 0.8
99 David Powell N/A 1444.8 0.9
100 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1440.5 0.8
101 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1439.5 1.4
102 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1438.1 1.5
103 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1438 0.7
104 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1436.8 1.1
105 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1436.1 1
106 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1435.9 0.6
107 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1434.9 0.7
108 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1433.6 0.8
109 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1433.3 0.8
110 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1432.8 0.9
111 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1430.4 0.6
112 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1429.1 1.2
113 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.5 1.3
114 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1425.3 0.7
115 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1424.8 0.7
116 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1423.4 1
117 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.3 0.7
118 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1420.9 1
119 François Bois N/A 1420 0.7
120 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1416.8 0.7
121 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1415.3 0.7
122 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1412.5 1.1
123 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1412 1
124 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1409.4 0.9
125 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1407.2 0.8
126 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1406.4 1
127 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1406 0.8
128 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.1 1.1
129 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1399.3 0.8
130 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1399.1 0.7
131 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1398.1 0.7
132 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1395.6 1.2
133 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1394.5 1.6
134 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1391 0.6
135 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1386.8 1.1
136 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1386.7 0.8
137 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1381.6 0.8
138 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1381.6 0.6
139 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1380.8 0.6
140 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1380.5 1.7
141 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1379.6 0.6
142 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1377.8 0.6
143 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1377.7 1.6
144 Owen Townes N/A 1377.4 0.7
145 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1376.6 0.9
146 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372.3 1.2
147 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1369.9 1
148 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1368.6 0.7
149 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1367.3 1.1
150 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1367.2 1
151 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.2 0.6
152 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1363.7 1.1
153 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1363.5 0.6
154 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1361.5 0.6
155 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1361.4 0.7
156 1 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1361.4 0.7
157 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.2 1
158 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1361.1 0.8
159 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.1 0.8
160 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1360.2 0.8
161 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1358.5 0.7
162 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1356.5 1
163 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 0.6
164 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 0.6
165 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1356 0.5
166 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1352.9 0.8
167 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1352.1 0.9
168 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1350.2 0.6
169 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1347.8 0.8
170 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1340 1.2
171 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1337.2 0.9
172 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1337 1.2
173 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1336.7 0.6
174 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1335.3 0.6
175 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1334.9 0.6
176 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1333.9 0.7
177 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1331.4 0.8
178 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1330.2 1.2
179 1 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1329.1 0.6
180 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1328.9 1.1
181 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1327.6 0.6
182 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1327.5 0.5
183 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.1 1
184 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326 0.6
185 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1325.5 0.9
186 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1323.9 0.7
187 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.2 0.8
188 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.1 0.6
189 1 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.8 0.5
190 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.8 0.5
191 2 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1318.8 0.6
192 1 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1317.9 0.6
193 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.8 0.8
194 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1317.5 0.6
195 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1315.7 0.7
196 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.3 1.1
197 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.8 0.7
198 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1313.2 0.6
199 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1312.5 0.6
200 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1307.2 0.6
201 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.4 0.5
202 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1304.7 0.6
203 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1304.2 0.6
204 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.3 0.7
205 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1301.1 0.6
206 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1300.8 0.7
207 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1300.6 0.7
208 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1296.5 0.6
209 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.9 1.1
210 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1293.3 1.1
211 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1291.5 1.2
212 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1290.7 1.2
213 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1290.2 0.7
214 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1288.3 1
215 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1288.2 0.6
216 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.4 1
217 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1286.7 0.6
218 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1284.6 0.8
219 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1284.6 1.1
220 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1282.6 0.6
221 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1281.6 1.2
222 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1281.6 0.9
223 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1278.9 0.7
224 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1276.8 0.7
225 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1276 0.8
226 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1275.8 0.8
227 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274.6 0.7
228 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.6 0.5
229 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1273.6 0.6
230 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1272.8 0.8
231 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1272.7 0.9
232 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1272 0.8
233 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.8 0.9
234 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1269.7 0.6
235 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1269.4 0.7
236 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1269.4 0.7
237 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1267.8 0.6
238 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1267.4 1
239 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1267.1 0.9
240 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1264.5 0.6
241 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1263.2 0.8
242 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1260 0.6
243 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1259.5 0.8
244 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1258.4 1
245 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1257.5 0.5
246 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1257.2 0.6
247 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1255.5 0.6
248 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1255.5 0.6
249 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1254.7 0.6
250 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254.7 0.6
251 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1253.6 1
252 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1252.5 0.6
253 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1250.9 0.7
254 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1249 0.7
255 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1248.8 0.5
256 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1248.8 0.5
257 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247.8 0.8
258 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.7 0.7
259 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1246.8 0.8
260 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.1 0.5
261 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1245.6 0.6
262 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1245.3 0.8
263 1 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.6 1
264 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1242.4 1.2
265 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1240.7 0.7
266 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1239.6 0.6
267 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1239.5 0.6
268 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1235.8 0.4
269 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1235.8 0.4
270 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1235.8 0.4
271 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1234.9 0.6
272 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1234.6 0.8
273 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1234.3 0.5
274 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1233.2 0.8
275 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1230.1 0.7
276 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1230 0.7
277 2 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1228.7 0.7
278 1 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1228.6 0.8
279 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1228.1 1.3
280 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1228 1.2
281 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1227.1 0.8
282 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1226.6 0.5
283 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1226.3 0.5
284 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1225.4 0.7
285 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1224.6 0.6
286 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1223.7 0.6
287 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1222.9 0.9
288 Jay Luo N/A 1222.2 0.7
289 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1221.8 0.8
290 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1221.2 1
291 1 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1221.1 1.1
292 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1220.1 0.5
293 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1219.7 0.6
294 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1219 0.7
295 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.8 0.6
296 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1217.7 0.6
297 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1216.7 0.9
298 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1216 0.7
299 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1212.7 0.6
300 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1212.6 0.6
301 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.9 0.8
302 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1210.2 0.6
303 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1208.9 1.1
304 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1208.8 1.1
305 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1208.8 0.8
306 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1208.4 0.7
307 Michael Arden N/A 1206.5 0.6
308 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1205.8 0.8
309 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1205 0.7
310 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1204.6 0.6
311 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204 0.5
312 1 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1203.9 0.9
313 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1203.8 0.5
314 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1203 0.6
315 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1202.5 1
316 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1202.2 0.7
317 1 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1201.7 0.6
318 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201.4 0.9
319 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1201 0.5
320 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1198.9 0.7
321 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1198.2 0.7
322 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1197.2 0.8
323 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1195.7 0.5
324 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.5 0.7
325 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1189.7 0.6
326 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1188.9 0.7
327 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.9 0.8
328 1 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1188.8 0.8
329 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1188.3 0.6
330 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1188.3 0.6
331 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1188.3 0.6
332 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1188.3 0.6
333 4 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.3 1.2
334 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1186.9 0.8
335 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1186.2 0.6
336 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1185.9 0.7
337 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1184.3 0.6
338 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1182.4 0.6
339 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.8 0.6
340 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1181.7 0.6
341 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1181.7 0.6
342 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1181.7 0.6
343 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1179.7 0.8
344 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1179.7 0.6
345 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1177.7 0.7
346 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1176.5 0.8
347 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1175.6 0.7
348 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1175.4 0.6
349 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1173.2 1.2
350 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1173.2 0.7
351 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1173 0.7
352 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1172.3 0.9
353 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1172.1 0.6
354 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.8 0.7
355 Michail Demidov UKRF 1170.8 0.7
356 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1170.6 0.8
357 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.3 0.7
358 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1169.6 0.7
359 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1167.1 0.9
360 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1167 0.6
361 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1165.1 0.5
362 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1164.8 0.5
363 1 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1164.8 0.6
364 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1164.7 0.6
365 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1163.9 0.6
366 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1163.9 0.5
367 1 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1163.7 0.5
368 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163.5 0.5
369 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163.5 0.5
370 3 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1163.5 0.7
371 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1161.7 0.6
372 1 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1161 0.5
373 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1160.8 1.1
374 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1160.4 0.6
375 Nathan Mulch N/A 1159.9 0.6
376 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1157.8 0.9
377 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1155.9 0.7
378 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1155.7 0.6
379 1 Jen Scott N/A 1154.9 0.5
380 1 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1154.9 0.7
381 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1153.5 0.6
382 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.8 0.6
383 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152 0.6
384 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1150.9 0.6
385 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1150.8 0.6
386 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1150.2 0.6
387 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1148.8 1.1
388 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1148.1 0.7
389 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.9 0.6
390 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1147.4 0.5
391 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1146.6 0.5
392 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1145.9 0.6
393 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1144.8 0.8
394 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1144.3 0.7
395 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1144.2 0.6
396 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1143.5 0.7
397 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1142.5 0.5
398 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1140.1 0.7
399 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1139.6 0.5
400 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1137.5 1.1
401 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1136.4 0.7
402 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1135.5 0.7
403 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1134.9 0.6
404 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.9 0.6
405 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.7 0.6
406 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1133.1 0.5
407 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.6 0.7
408 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1132.6 0.5
409 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1132.3 0.6
410 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1130.3 0.7
411 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1130.3 0.7
412 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1130.2 0.5
413 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1129.6 0.6
414 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1129.3 0.6
415 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1129.2 0.5
416 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1129 0.5
417 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.4 0.9
418 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.3 0.7
419 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1128.3 0.7
420 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1127.1 0.5
421 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.3 0.7
422 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1125.6 0.7
423 1 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1125.6 0.7
424 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1125.5 0.6
425 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.6 0.7
426 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1124.4 0.6
427 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.4 0.6
428 1 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1122.9 0.6
429 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1122.9 0.8
430 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.9 0.6
431 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1120.8 0.5
432 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1120 0.9
433 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119.8 0.8
434 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1117.8 0.6
435 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1117.4 0.6
436 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1116.5 0.6
437 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1116.3 0.7
438 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1116.3 0.5
439 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.8 0.9
440 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.7 0.4
441 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1114.3 0.5
442 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1113.8 0.9
443 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113 0.6
444 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1111.7 0.8
445 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1111.3 0.8
446 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.9 0.5
447 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1110.2 0.6
448 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1109.4 0.5
449 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1108.1 0.7
450 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1107.6 0.6
451 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1106.6 0.7
452 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1106.5 0.5
453 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1106.4 0.6
454 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1104.8 0.5
455 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1101.9 0.5
456 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1101.9 0.5
457 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1100.4 0.6
458 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1099.5 1.2
459 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1098.7 0.7
460 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1098.3 0.6
461 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1097.5 0.5
462 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1097.3 0.6
463 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1096.8 0.9
464 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1096.4 0.9
465 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1093.6 1
466 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1093.5 0.7
467 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1093.2 0.6
468 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1092.6 0.6
469 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.9 0.6
470 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1091.7 0.6
471 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.3 0.6
472 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1089.2 0.9
473 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.2 0.8
474 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1089 0.7
475 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1088.5 0.7
476 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1088.5 0.6
477 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1088.3 0.7
478 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1087.5 0.8
479 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1086.3 0.7
480 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1085.5 1
481 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1082.7 0.8
482 Ian Bell N/A 1082.4 0.6
483 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1082.2 0.5
484 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1081.5 0.6
485 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1081.3 0.5
486 1 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1081.1 0.7
487 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.8 0.5
488 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1079.8 0.5
489 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.8 0.5
490 3 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1079.5 0.8
491 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.7 0.4
492 1 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077.6 0.6
493 1 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1077.6 0.8
494 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1077.3 0.5
495 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1077.2 0.5
496 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1077.2 0.5
497 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1076.9 0.7
498 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1076.2 0.5
499 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1076.2 0.5
500 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1076.2 0.5
501 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1075.6 0.7
502 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1075.4 0.6
503 1 Igor Ostanin NoName 1075.1 0.5
504 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1074.8 1.1
505 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1073.3 0.6
506 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1071.4 0.7
507 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1069 0.7
508 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1068.5 0.6
509 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1067.4 0.9
510 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1067.3 0.6
511 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1065.7 0.7
512 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1065.6 0.6
513 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1065.5 0.4
514 2 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1065 0.6
515 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.9 0.8
516 2 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1064.7 1.1
517 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1064.4 0.7
518 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1062.7 0.7
519 Charlie Denton N/A 1062.2 0.6
520 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.8 0.6
521 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1055.2 0.8
522 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.1 0.7
523 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1052.8 1
524 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1052.5 1
525 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.5 1
526 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1051 0.6
527 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1051 0.6
528 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1050.8 0.5
529 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1048.9 0.6
530 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1047.8 0.6
531 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1046.9 0.9
532 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1046.3 0.5
533 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1045.2 0.8
534 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1043.1 0.5
535 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1043 0.5
536 2 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1043 0.7
537 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1040.8 0.9
538 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1039.6 0.6
539 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1038.4 0.6
540 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1038.3 0.6
541 Radek Ondra Digladior 1037.5 0.7
542 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1037.5 0.7
543 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1035.7 1
544 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1035.6 0.5
545 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1035.6 0.5
546 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1035.2 0.7
547 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1031.7 0.5
548 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.7 0.5
549 2 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1031.7 0.8
550 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1031.5 0.6
551 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.3 0.8
552 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1030.3 0.5
553 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1029.7 0.5
554 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027.2 0.8
555 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1026.6 0.6
556 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1026.4 0.7
557 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1025.4 0.5
558 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1025 0.6
559 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.2 0.9
560 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1023.2 0.8
561 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1020.9 0.6
562 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1020.3 0.6
563 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1020.2 0.6
564 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.2 0.6
565 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.5 0.6
566 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1019.5 0.5
567 1 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1019 0.5
568 1 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1019 0.6
569 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1017.6 0.9
570 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1015.1 0.6
571 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1013.7 0.9
572 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1013.2 0.6
573 1 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1013.2 0.7
574 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1012.8 0.6
575 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1010.1 0.6
576 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.7 0.7
577 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.9 0.6
578 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1005.3 0.7
579 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.3 0.5
580 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1004.1 0.6
581 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1001.6 0.6
582 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.4 0.7
583 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 999.8 0.5
584 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 998.9 0.5
585 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 998.9 0.5
586 2 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 998.8 0.6
587 Andrei Kachanov NoName 998.2 0.7
588 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 997.3 0.7
589 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 996.7 0.6
590 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 996.5 0.7
591 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 995.4 0.6
592 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 993.9 0.6
593 Sam Ross Krieg School 993.2 0.5
594 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 993.1 0.5
595 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 992.4 0.5
596 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 992 0.9
597 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 991.4 0.5
598 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
599 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
600 1 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 988.5 0.4
601 1 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
602 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
603 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 988.5 0.4
604 6 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.4 0.6
605 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 987.8 0.5
606 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 987.2 0.8
607 Daria Aleshina White Company 986.3 0.6
608 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 985.2 0.6
609 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 984.6 0.6
610 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 984.2 0.9
611 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 983.8 1.2
612 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 982.8 0.8
613 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.9 0.5
614 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.7 0.5
615 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 977.9 0.5
616 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 977.8 0.6
617 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 976.1 0.5
618 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 974.6 0.6
619 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 973.8 0.7
620 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.9 0.8
621 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 972.2 0.6
622 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 971.5 0.7
623 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 968.8 0.6
624 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.3 0.4
625 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 965.3 0.5
626 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 963.8 0.6
627 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 963 0.6
628 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 962.3 0.5
629 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 962 0.6
630 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 961.4 0.6
631 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 959.8 0.5
632 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 959.3 0.5
633 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 958.8 0.9
634 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 958.7 0.7
635 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 957.6 0.5
636 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 957.6 0.5
637 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 953 0.6
638 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 951.5 0.7
639 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 949.4 0.5
640 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
641 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 949.2 0.6
642 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
643 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.2 0.6
644 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 948.9 0.6
645 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 948 0.5
646 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 947.6 0.7
647 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 947.4 0.6
648 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 947 0.5
649 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 946.1 0.6
650 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.2 0.8
651 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 944.7 0.8
652 Mihail Yashin N/A 943.2 0.5
653 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 943.2 0.5
654 Anton Pshenov Mistral 943.2 0.5
655 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 943.2 0.5
656 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 943.2 0.5
657 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 943.2 0.5
658 Maksim Petrov N/A 943.2 0.5
659 Sergey Prohorov N/A 943.2 0.5
660 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.4 0.5
661 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 941.4 0.5
662 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 938.5 0.5
663 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 938.5 0.5
664 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 937.6 0.5
665 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 936.4 0.5
666 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.3 0.5
667 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 935.9 0.6
668 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.7 0.5
669 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.7 0.5
670 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 935.5 0.6
671 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.8 0.5
672 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.6 0.5
673 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.7
674 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.1 0.6
675 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.8 0.5
676 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 933 0.7
677 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 931.9 0.6
678 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.6 0.5
679 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 930.8 0.7
680 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 929.5 0.6
681 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 929.5 0.6
682 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.2 0.9
683 Jason Cherches N/A 929 0.6
684 Samuel Orndorff N/A 929 0.6
685 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 927.8 0.5
686 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 927.8 0.5
687 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 927.8 0.5
688 Ben Coburn House Darksun 927.6 0.5
689 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 926.5 0.6
690 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 925 0.7
691 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 924.2 0.6
692 Denis Matyazh Varga 921.5 0.6
693 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 920.3 0.8
694 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 918.4 0.6
695 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 916.4 0.5
696 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 913.2 0.8
697 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 913.1 0.5
698 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 912.2 0.5
699 Micha Morales MARS 912.2 0.5
700 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 912.2 0.5
701 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 910.6 0.6
702 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.8 0.6
703 2 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.7 0.5
704 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 909.7 0.5
705 2 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.6 0.6
706 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 909 0.6
707 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 907.8 0.6
708 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.1 0.5
709 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 906 0.5
710 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 905.6 0.5
711 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 905.1 0.5
712 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 904.5 0.6
713 1 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.8 0.5
714 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 902.5 1
715 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 901.9 0.5
716 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 900.7 0.8
717 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 898.1 0.6
718 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 897.5 0.6
719 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 896.2 0.5
720 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 895.2 0.8
721 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 894.8 0.5
722 1 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 891.4 0.7
723 1 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.2 1
724 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 890.3 0.5
725 David Vobr N/A 886.4 0.6
726 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.8 0.5
727 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 881.1 0.5
728 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 880.4 0.6
729 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 880 0.7
730 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 879.7 0.6
731 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 878 0.5
732 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 877.2 0.6
733 James Howard N/A 875.6 0.5
734 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 875.5 0.7
735 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 875.1 0.5
736 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.3 0.6
737 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 871.6 0.6
738 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 869.4 0.5
739 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 866.7 0.7
740 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 866 0.6
741 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 865.6 0.6
742 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 865.3 0.7
743 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 865.1 0.6
744 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 864.8 0.6
745 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 863.4 0.7
746 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 863.3 0.7
747 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 862 0.5
748 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 861.6 0.9
749 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 859.9 0.6
750 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 859.6 0.6
751 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.6 0.6
752 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.5
753 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 858.1 0.6
754 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 854 0.6
755 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.6 0.6
756 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 852.3 0.8
757 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 852 0.5
758 1 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 847.5 0.5
759 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 847.3 0.6
760 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 847.3 0.6
761 3 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 847.2 0.8
762 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 846 0.5
763 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 843.9 0.6
764 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 843.8 0.5
765 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 842.5 0.5
766 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 841.8 0.5
767 1 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 841 0.5
768 1 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 840.9 0.6
769 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 835.3 0.6
770 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 834.1 0.6
771 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 834 0.5
772 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 833.4 0.6
773 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 831.5 0.5
774 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 830.2 0.5
775 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.2 0.5
776 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 825.5 0.7
777 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 825.3 0.6
778 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 825.2 0.5
779 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 823.9 0.5
780 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 821.7 0.5
781 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 821.7 0.4
782 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 820.6 0.8
783 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 819.3 0.7
784 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 818.9 0.7
785 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 818.3 0.5
786 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 817.9 0.5
787 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 817.5 0.5
788 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 814.5 0.6
789 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 813.3 0.5
790 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 813.2 0.6
791 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 810.2 0.9
792 1 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.1 0.5
793 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 809 0.7
794 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 808.5 0.5
795 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 808.3 0.6
796 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 806.9 0.8
797 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 806 0.5
798 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 803.8 0.5
799 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 803.6 0.6
800 Louie Earle N/A 798.5 0.6
801 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 798.1 0.5
802 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 793.2 0.5
803 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 792.4 0.5
804 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 792.2 0.5
805 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 791.2 0.5
806 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.8 0.8
807 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 788.8 0.5
808 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.8 0.5
809 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 787.5 0.5
810 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 787 0.5
811 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 785.5 0.5
812 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.2 0.6
813 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 782.4 0.5
814 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.7 0.5
815 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 780.7 0.7
816 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 780.5 0.6
817 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 779.8 0.5
818 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 779.7 0.5
819 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 779.2 0.5
820 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 777.3 0.5
821 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 773.1 0.4
822 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 772.6 0.5
823 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 772.3 0.5
824 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 767.6 0.6
825 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 767.5 0.6
826 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766.6 0.6
827 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 764.5 0.6
828 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 763.2 0.6
829 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 761.4 0.5
830 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.9 0.6
831 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 759.4 0.5
832 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.1 0.8
833 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.9 0.6
834 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 757.6 0.7
835 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 754.6 0.5
836 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 753.9 0.5
837 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.7 0.5
838 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 752.6 0.6
839 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 750.8 0.6
840 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.6 0.5
841 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.5 0.5
842 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 748.4 0.6
843 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 745.5 0.5
844 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
845 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
846 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.7 0.5
847 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 744.7 0.5
848 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 744.6 0.4
849 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 743.5 0.5
850 Anna Till Dreynschlag 742.1 0.6
851 1 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 741.2 0.4
852 1 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 741.2 0.4
853 1 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 741.2 0.4
854 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 741.2 0.4
855 1 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 741.2 0.4
856 1 Nico Banasch N/A 741.2 0.4
857 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 741.2 0.4
858 7 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 741.1 0.5
859 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.8 0.4
860 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 739.9 0.6
861 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.7 0.5
862 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.7 0.5
863 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 738 0.5
864 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.7
865 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 736.9 0.5
866 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 735.8 0.6
867 Steven Farrar N/A 735.8 0.6
868 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 735.2 0.5
869 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
870 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
871 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
872 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
873 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.4
874 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 734 0.6
875 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 733.5 0.5
876 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 733 0.6
877 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 732.6 0.5
878 Desiree Healey N/A 731.9 0.6
879 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.5
880 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 729 0.4
881 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 727.4 0.5
882 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 724.4 0.5
883 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 724.4 0.5
884 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 718.6 0.6
885 James Wran Brisbane Swords 707.2 0.5
886 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 706.2 0.5
887 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 692.6 0.9
888 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 688.8 0.5
889 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 687.5 0.6
890 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 663.3 0.5
891 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 651.4 0.5
892 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 639 0.5
893 Some random Frenchie N/A 636.6 0.5