Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1990.1 0.7
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1903.6 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1885.1 1.6
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1855 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1837.8 1.3
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1803.3 0.9
7 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1773.4 1.2
8 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1773.1 1.4
9 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1773.1 1.3
10 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1764.8 0.8
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1755.1 1.5
12 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1752.4 1.7
13 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1748.1 1.8
14 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1742.2 1
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1741.2 1.3
16 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1728.6 1.6
17 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1719.6 1.3
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1693.5 1.5
19 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1660.3 1.7
20 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1651.6 1.4
21 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1643.6 0.7
22 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1639.9 1.3
23 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1623.8 1.2
24 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1618.3 1.3
25 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1616.4 1.2
26 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1614.3 1
27 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1606.8 1.6
28 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1604.3 1.3
29 Brian Caswell N/A 1599.6 1.1
30 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1594 0.9
31 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1587.3 1.3
32 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1585.1 0.9
33 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1581.6 1.1
34 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1578.7 0.9
35 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1577.8 0.9
36 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1577.7 1.2
37 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1576.1 1.3
38 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1571.8 0.9
39 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1569.5 0.8
40 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1568.1 1.4
41 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.7 0.6
42 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1564.9 1.5
43 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1561.7 1.7
44 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1560.9 1.2
45 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1560.6 1.1
46 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1559 1.5
47 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1557.4 1.3
48 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1554.6 1.3
49 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1554 1.6
50 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1551.4 1.7
51 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1549.5 1
52 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1548.8 1.2
53 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1545.3 0.8
54 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1544 1.5
55 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1541.1 1.6
56 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1540.8 1
57 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1539.9 1
58 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1539 1.1
59 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1537.1 1.3
60 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1536.6 1
61 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1534.7 1.1
62 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1534.2 0.9
63 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1531.9 1
64 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1531.8 0.8
65 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1529.1 1.5
66 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1524 1.3
67 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1515.8 1.6
68 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1514.3 1.8
69 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1513.2 0.8
70 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1513.1 1.5
71 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1510.3 0.9
72 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1508.3 1.1
73 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1507 1
74 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1506.7 1.1
75 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1506.5 0.7
76 Owen Townes N/A 1502.4 0.7
77 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1500.7 1.2
78 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1498.7 0.7
79 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1497.4 0.8
80 1 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1497.3 1
81 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1493.9 1.2
82 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1488.9 1.4
83 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1487.3 1.1
84 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1481.7 1.1
85 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1478.7 1.7
86 Tim Davis Krieg School 1476.9 1
87 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1473.8 0.9
88 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1467.3 1.2
89 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1466.7 0.6
90 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1466.2 1.3
91 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1463.9 0.7
92 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1460.3 1.3
93 David Powell N/A 1458.6 1
94 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1458.3 0.9
95 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1455.7 1.2
96 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1455.4 1.1
97 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1455.3 1.2
98 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1450 1.1
99 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1449.5 1
100 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1444.1 0.8
101 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1443.4 0.6
102 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1443.3 1.6
103 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1443.1 1
104 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1442.4 1
105 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1442.1 0.6
106 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1441.1 0.6
107 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1440.9 1
108 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1440.7 0.7
109 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1436.7 1
110 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1435.4 0.8
111 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1435 1.1
112 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1432.9 0.6
113 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1431.4 0.7
114 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1428.7 1.3
115 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1426.2 1.4
116 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1425.9 1.2
117 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1423.6 0.9
118 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1423.5 0.8
119 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1423.4 0.8
120 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1423.3 0.8
121 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1423.1 1
122 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.1 0.9
123 1 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1421.1 0.8
124 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1421 1.4
125 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1419.6 0.9
126 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1417.8 1.2
127 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1416.7 0.8
128 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1415.4 1.2
129 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1414.9 1
130 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1414.6 0.9
131 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1412.7 1.4
132 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1411.5 1.3
133 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1410.5 0.7
134 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1409.8 0.5
135 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1409.7 0.7
136 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1407.2 0.9
137 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1406.3 0.6
138 Daria Aleshina White Company 1404.7 1.1
139 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1401.7 1
140 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1401.2 1.3
141 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1399.5 1.4
142 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1398 1
143 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1397 1.5
144 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1394.2 1.4
145 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1393.7 0.8
146 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1393.6 1.1
147 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1390.7 0.6
148 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1390 1
149 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1389.7 0.8
150 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1389.4 0.7
151 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1385.2 0.8
152 1 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1384.9 0.6
153 1 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1384.8 0.9
154 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1384 1.3
155 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.8 0.9
156 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1381.2 0.6
157 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.3 0.6
158 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1377.9 0.7
159 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1377.8 0.8
160 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1376.9 0.6
161 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1375.7 1.1
162 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1375.1 1
163 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1375 0.7
164 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1374.8 0.6
165 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1372.7 1.1
166 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1371.4 0.9
167 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1367.6 1.1
168 Jay Madan N/A 1366.4 0.7
169 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1366.4 0.5
170 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1366 0.9
171 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1363.9 0.7
172 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1363 0.6
173 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1357.4 0.7
174 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1356.4 0.6
175 1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1354.6 1.1
176 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1354.6 1.7
177 Sam Ross Krieg School 1353.5 0.9
178 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1351.4 0.6
179 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1350.9 0.9
180 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1350.4 0.9
181 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1349.3 1.2
182 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1348.6 1.3
183 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1347.9 1.4
184 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1345.8 1.4
185 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1343.1 0.7
186 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343 0.6
187 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.9 1.1
188 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1340.9 0.9
189 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1339.6 0.9
190 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1338.7 1.3
191 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1338 0.7
192 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1337.3 0.8
193 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1336.7 1.3
194 1 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1335.9 0.7
195 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1335.8 1.2
196 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1334.1 1
197 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1333.6 0.8
198 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1332 0.9
199 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1331.8 1.1
200 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.4 0.7
201 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1331 1.4
202 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1330.3 0.7
203 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1329.3 0.7
204 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1329.3 0.8
205 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1329 0.5
206 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1328.2 0.8
207 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1327.6 0.6
208 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1323.9 0.8
209 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1321.1 0.7
210 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1318.8 1.1
211 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1318.8 0.5
212 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.3 0.8
213 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1318.3 0.5
214 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1318.3 0.5
215 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1316.7 0.6
216 Maksim Petrov N/A 1316.7 0.6
217 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1314.8 1
218 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1314.6 0.9
219 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1314.1 0.6
220 Jay Luo N/A 1313.7 0.9
221 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1312.6 0.6
222 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1312.2 0.8
223 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312 0.7
224 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1308.9 0.9
225 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1308.9 0.9
226 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1308.8 0.9
227 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1308.3 0.7
228 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1307.3 1.3
229 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1307 0.8
230 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1306.9 0.9
231 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1305.6 1
232 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1305.5 0.6
233 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1305.2 1
234 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1303.6 0.8
235 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1302.2 1
236 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1296.5 0.7
237 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1294 0.8
238 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 1.2
239 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1292.3 0.8
240 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.7 0.9
241 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1290.9 0.8
242 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1290.5 0.6
243 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1289.4 1.2
244 1 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1289.3 0.6
245 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1288.8 1.3
246 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1286 0.9
247 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1285.9 0.9
248 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1284.3 0.7
249 Igor Ostanin NoName 1284.1 0.6
250 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1283.3 0.7
251 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1281.9 0.7
252 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1278.1 0.6
253 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1278 0.5
254 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.6 0.8
255 François Bois N/A 1276.5 0.8
256 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1276.2 0.8
257 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1273.1 1
258 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1272.1 0.9
259 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271.7 1.1
260 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1270.6 0.6
261 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1269.9 0.5
262 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.4 0.8
263 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.9 0.6
264 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1266.8 0.7
265 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1266.6 0.6
266 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1266.1 0.6
267 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1263.8 0.7
268 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1263.7 0.7
269 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1262.5 0.9
270 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261 1
271 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1260.8 0.6
272 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1260.5 0.6
273 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1260.1 0.6
274 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1259.7 1
275 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1258.7 0.9
276 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258.5 0.6
277 1 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1258.5 0.8
278 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1258 1.2
279 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1257.8 0.9
280 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1257.5 0.8
281 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1257 0.7
282 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1256.2 1.4
283 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1255.4 0.5
284 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1255.3 0.5
285 John Stellman N/A 1254.7 0.5
286 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1254.5 0.6
287 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1254.5 0.6
288 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1253.2 0.6
289 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1252.9 1.2
290 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1252 1.1
291 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1251.6 0.6
292 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1249.8 0.9
293 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1248.2 0.8
294 1 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1246.1 0.6
295 1 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1245.8 1
296 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1244.5 0.6
297 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1240.9 0.7
298 1 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1240.4 0.6
299 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1240.1 0.9
300 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1239.8 0.5
301 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1237.6 0.6
302 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1237.4 0.6
303 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1235.9 0.6
304 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.6 0.9
305 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.3 0.6
306 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1234.6 0.5
307 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1234 1.2
308 1 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1233.3 0.6
309 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1233.3 1
310 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.9 0.7
311 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.5 0.5
312 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1231.9 0.7
313 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1231.8 0.6
314 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1229.1 0.8
315 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.3 0.6
316 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1225 0.7
317 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.2 0.5
318 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1223.6 0.9
319 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1221.9 0.9
320 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1221.7 0.7
321 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1220.6 0.7
322 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1219.7 0.5
323 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.6 0.6
324 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1217.9 0.8
325 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1217.8 0.5
326 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1217.3 0.5
327 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1217 0.6
328 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.6 1.2
329 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1216 0.8
330 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1215.1 0.9
331 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1214.5 0.8
332 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1214.3 0.8
333 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1213.6 1
334 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1212.8 0.5
335 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1211 0.9
336 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1208.9 1.2
337 1 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1208.9 0.6
338 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1208.8 0.7
339 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1208.6 0.6
340 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1207.4 0.7
341 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1207.1 0.6
342 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1207 0.6
343 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1206.1 0.5
344 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1205.6 0.7
345 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1205.4 0.9
346 Matt Galas N/A 1204.6 0.5
347 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1202.5 0.7
348 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202 0.9
349 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1201.3 1.1
350 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1201 1
351 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1200.4 0.6
352 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1199 0.8
353 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1199 0.9
354 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1198.9 0.8
355 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1194.7 0.5
356 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1194.1 0.7
357 1 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1192.9 0.5
358 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1192.9 1
359 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1192.2 0.6
360 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1191.2 0.6
361 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1189.8 0.7
362 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1187.6 0.7
363 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1187.1 0.6
364 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1186.7 0.7
365 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1185.2 0.7
366 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1184.9 0.6
367 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1183.8 0.8
368 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1183 1.2
369 1 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.2 0.8
370 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1182 0.6
371 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1182 1.1
372 1 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1180 0.5
373 1 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1179.8 0.8
374 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1179.1 0.9
375 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1178.9 0.6
376 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1178.9 0.6
377 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1178.4 0.6
378 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.9 0.7
379 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1176.8 0.8
380 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1176.8 0.6
381 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1176.5 0.6
382 2 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
383 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1175.5 0.7
384 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1175.4 0.9
385 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1175.4 0.8
386 Nico Banasch N/A 1174.7 0.6
387 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1174.2 0.9
388 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1174.2 0.7
389 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1172.5 0.7
390 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1171.3 0.6
391 1 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1170.3 0.8
392 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.3 0.8
393 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.2 0.5
394 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1168.3 0.7
395 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1168.2 0.7
396 1 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1168 0.6
397 1 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1167.9 0.7
398 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.4 0.5
399 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.4 0.5
400 Steven Farrar N/A 1166.2 0.6
401 1 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.9 0.6
402 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1165.4 0.8
403 2 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1165.3 1.2
404 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1164.7 0.9
405 Michael Arden N/A 1164.2 0.5
406 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1163.2 0.5
407 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1163.1 0.5
408 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1162.9 0.6
409 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1161.5 0.7
410 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1160.9 0.6
411 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1160.4 0.8
412 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1160 1
413 2 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1158.4 0.6
414 1 Denis Matyazh Varga 1158.4 1.1
415 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1157.7 0.6
416 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1157.6 1.5
417 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1152.8 0.6
418 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1152.3 0.7
419 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1152 0.7
420 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1151 0.6
421 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1150.8 0.6
422 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1150.7 1.4
423 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1150.2 0.5
424 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1149.6 0.7
425 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1148.6 1
426 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1148.5 0.6
427 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1147.4 0.5
428 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1147.3 0.6
429 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1147 0.9
430 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1146.4 0.9
431 2 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1146.2 0.5
432 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1146.1 0.7
433 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1146 0.8
434 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1145.6 0.9
435 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1145.4 0.6
436 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1143 0.5
437 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1143 0.5
438 1 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1143 0.5
439 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.6 0.8
440 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1141.7 0.8
441 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1141 0.5
442 1 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1140.2 0.7
443 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1140.2 0.8
444 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1140 0.6
445 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1139.6 0.7
446 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1138.4 0.8
447 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1136.9 0.5
448 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1136.8 0.5
449 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1136.3 0.6
450 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1135.1 0.8
451 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1134.7 0.6
452 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1134.5 0.5
453 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1134.3 0.6
454 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1133.4 0.6
455 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1130.9 0.9
456 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1130 1.3
457 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1129.4 0.9
458 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1128.9 0.7
459 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1128.8 0.8
460 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1127.8 0.6
461 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1126.4 0.6
462 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126 0.7
463 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1125.7 0.7
464 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1125.2 0.8
465 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1124.9 0.6
466 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.9 0.6
467 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.8 0.6
468 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1122.2 1.4
469 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1121.7 0.7
470 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1120.4 0.5
471 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1119.4 0.7
472 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1119.1 0.6
473 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1119 0.6
474 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1118.3 0.6
475 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1114.9 0.6
476 1 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113.2 0.6
477 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1113.2 0.8
478 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1113 0.6
479 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.9 0.5
480 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1112.5 0.6
481 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1112.2 0.7
482 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1111.6 1.1
483 1 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1111 0.5
484 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1111 0.7
485 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.5 0.8
486 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1108.2 0.9
487 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1108 0.6
488 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106.4 0.4
489 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1105.9 0.7
490 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1105.8 0.6
491 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1105.4 0.6
492 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1105.1 0.6
493 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1105.1 0.5
494 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1103.3 0.5
495 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1101.5 1
496 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1100.8 0.9
497 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1100.6 0.8
498 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1100.6 0.7
499 Kit Smith N/A 1099.9 0.5
500 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1099.6 0.5
501 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1096.4 0.5
502 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1095.3 0.6
503 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1095 0.7
504 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1094.9 0.9
505 Peter Máté Triglav 1094.5 0.9
506 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1094.3 0.7
507 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1093 0.8
508 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1091.9 0.8
509 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1091.2 0.5
510 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1091.1 0.6
511 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1091.1 0.6
512 James Howard N/A 1091 0.6
513 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1089.7 0.9
514 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1088.2 0.6
515 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.2 0.6
516 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1087.4 0.6
517 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1087.3 0.6
518 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1085.4 0.6
519 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1084.9 0.5
520 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1084.4 0.7
521 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1084.2 0.7
522 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1084 0.7
523 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1080.5 0.7
524 Jason Cherches N/A 1080.5 0.6
525 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1077.4 0.9
526 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1077.3 1
527 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1077.2 0.5
528 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1077.2 0.5
529 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1077.2 0.5
530 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1076.8 0.8
531 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.5 0.9
532 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1076.2 0.6
533 1 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1075.9 0.6
534 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1075.9 0.7
535 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1075.5 0.6
536 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1075 0.7
537 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074.6 0.5
538 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1074.3 0.8
539 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1073.4 0.7
540 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1073.1 0.8
541 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1072.6 0.5
542 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1072.6 0.5
543 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1072.6 0.5
544 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1072.3 0.6
545 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1071.1 0.5
546 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070.8 0.6
547 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1068.9 0.5
548 Nikita Lukin N/A 1067.5 0.5
549 Jan Blažek N/A 1067 0.6
550 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1066.9 0.4
551 1 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1065.9 0.5
552 1 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1065.7 0.8
553 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1065.7 0.7
554 1 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1065.4 0.5
555 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1065.4 1
556 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1064.3 0.6
557 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1064.1 0.5
558 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1063.3 1.1
559 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1063.2 0.6
560 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1062.3 0.7
561 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1061.7 0.6
562 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1061.1 0.5
563 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1060.8 0.4
564 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1058.6 0.7
565 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1058.6 0.9
566 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1057.9 0.6
567 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1057.5 0.5
568 1 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1057.1 0.5
569 1 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1057.1 0.6
570 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.5 1
571 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1055.7 0.6
572 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1055.6 0.5
573 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1055.5 0.6
574 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1054.8 0.6
575 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.5
576 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.5
577 1 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1049.8 0.6
578 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1049.8 0.6
579 1 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1049.4 0.5
580 1 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1049.3 0.9
581 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1048.9 0.5
582 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.2 0.8
583 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1047.2 0.7
584 John Waller The School of the Sword 1044.7 1
585 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1043.1 0.7
586 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1042.3 1
587 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1041.9 0.6
588 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1041.5 0.6
589 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1040.7 1
590 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1040.7 0.7
591 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1039.7 0.8
592 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.1 0.6
593 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1038 0.5
594 Ian Bell N/A 1036 0.6
595 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1035.1 0.5
596 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1034.3 0.6
597 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1033.8 0.5
598 1 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.4 0.5
599 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1031.2 0.7
600 Charlie Denton N/A 1030.2 0.5
601 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028.5 0.5
602 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1028.1 0.6
603 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1027.7 0.6
604 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1026.1 0.7
605 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1025.5 1
606 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1024.4 0.8
607 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1023.8 0.7
608 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1023.2 0.6
609 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1022.7 0.8
610 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1022.2 0.5
611 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1022.2 0.5
612 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.7 0.6
613 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1015.3 0.9
614 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1015.1 0.6
615 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1014.2 0.7
616 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1013 0.5
617 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1011.9 0.8
618 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1011.7 0.7
619 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1011.5 0.8
620 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1011.5 0.5
621 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011 0.6
622 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1010.1 0.6
623 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1009.8 0.5
624 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1009.4 0.6
625 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 1008.5 0.6
626 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1007.9 0.5
627 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1007.3 0.5
628 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1007.2 0.6
629 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1006.7 0.6
630 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1006 0.9
631 1 Micha Morales MARS 1005.8 0.6
632 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1005.4 1
633 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1005.4 0.6
634 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1004.9 0.6
635 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1003.3 0.9
636 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1001.2 0.6
637 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1000.7 0.6
638 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 997.9 0.7
639 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 997.4 0.7
640 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 997.3 0.6
641 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 996.3 0.5
642 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 996 0.5
643 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 995.3 0.6
644 SHANE DAVIS N/A 994.8 0.6
645 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 994.3 0.8
646 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 993.9 0.6
647 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 993.4 0.5
648 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 991.1 0.6
649 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 990.4 0.7
650 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 990.4 0.5
651 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 989.9 0.5
652 Fedin Andrei Camelot 988.8 0.5
653 Ivan Martos Triglav 988 0.9
654 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 987.9 0.7
655 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 987.5 0.5
656 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 987.2 0.8
657 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.1 0.5
658 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 986.1 0.5
659 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 986 0.5
660 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 985.9 0.6
661 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 985.6 0.8
662 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.5 0.7
663 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 983.8 0.5
664 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 981.8 0.5
665 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 981.1 0.5
666 Adam Marthens N/A 978.7 0.5
667 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 978.3 0.5
668 Iurii Shostak N/A 977.1 0.5
669 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 976.5 0.6
670 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 975.8 0.8
671 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 975.3 0.8
672 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 973.3 0.6
673 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 973 0.8
674 2 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 972.5 0.5
675 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 972.5 0.9
676 1 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 972.2 0.8
677 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 972.1 0.5
678 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 972.1 0.5
679 2 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 972 0.6
680 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970.8 0.8
681 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 970.3 0.5
682 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 969.2 0.7
683 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 968.9 0.6
684 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 968.9 0.6
685 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 966.5 0.7
686 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 964.1 0.6
687 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 964 0.6
688 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 962.6 0.6
689 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 962 0.6
690 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 961.1 0.7
691 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 960.8 0.6
692 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 958.7 0.8
693 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 958.6 0.7
694 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 957.5 0.9
695 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 957.4 0.5
696 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 957.4 0.7
697 2 Conor Gunnison N/A 956.1 0.5
698 2 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 956.1 0.5
699 1 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 955.9 0.8
700 3 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 955.9 0.9
701 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 955.3 0.6
702 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 954.8 0.5
703 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 951.5 0.7
704 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 951.2 0.5
705 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 951 0.6
706 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 950.3 0.5
707 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 950 0.5
708 Majken Roelfszema MARS 949.8 0.7
709 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 949.4 0.6
710 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 948.8 0.5
711 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.1 1
712 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 947.8 0.6
713 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 947.7 0.5
714 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 947.4 0.6
715 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.9 0.5
716 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 946.5 0.6
717 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 946 0.8
718 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 945.4 0.5
719 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 944.7 0.6
720 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 944.7 0.5
721 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 943.2 0.5
722 1 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.5
723 1 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 941.6 0.8
724 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.6
725 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 939.9 0.5
726 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.5
727 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 938 0.6
728 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 936 0.8
729 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 935.9 0.6
730 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 935.7 0.5
731 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 935.7 0.5
732 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 935.7 0.5
733 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 935.1 0.5
734 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 934.7 0.5
735 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 934.2 0.7
736 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 934.1 0.4
737 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 933.3 0.6
738 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.8 0.7
739 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 931.7 0.6
740 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930 0.5
741 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 930 0.6
742 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 929.6 0.5
743 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 929.2 0.5
744 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 928.9 0.7
745 James Barker The School of the Sword 928.4 0.8
746 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 927.8 0.6
747 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 926.7 0.5
748 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 925.7 0.6
749 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 925.1 0.5
750 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 925 0.5
751 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 925 0.5
752 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 924.2 0.5
753 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 923 0.7
754 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 921.8 0.6
755 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 921.8 0.6
756 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 920.9 0.5
757 Kevin Houghton N/A 920.9 0.5
758 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 920.5 0.5
759 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 919.9 0.6
760 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 917.6 0.6
761 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 915.7 0.6
762 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 915.1 0.5
763 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 913.8 0.5
764 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 913.2 0.5
765 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 910.8 0.7
766 Zoë Chandler EHMS 910.4 0.8
767 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 909.8 0.5
768 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 909.7 0.5
769 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 908.8 0.5
770 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 908.3 0.7
771 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 907.1 0.6
772 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 907.1 0.5
773 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 907 0.6
774 1 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.6 0.4
775 1 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 906.6 0.5
776 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 906.4 0.6
777 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 906.2 0.6
778 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 904 0.6
779 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.5
780 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.5
781 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 903.5 0.5
782 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 903.5 0.5
783 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 900.2 0.5
784 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 900.2 0.5
785 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 898 0.5
786 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 897.6 0.8
787 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 896.6 0.8
788 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 896 0.5
789 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 895.2 0.5
790 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 892.8 0.5
791 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 892.4 0.5
792 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 891.8 0.6
793 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 891.7 0.5
794 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 891.1 0.6
795 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 889.6 0.5
796 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 888.7 0.7
797 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 887.7 0.5
798 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 887.1 0.6
799 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.1 0.5
800 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.1 0.5
801 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 886.8 0.6
802 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 884.9 0.5
803 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 884.3 0.5
804 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 883.8 0.8
805 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 883.6 0.5
806 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 883.2 0.6
807 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 882.1 0.6
808 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 879.2 0.6
809 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 878.8 0.8
810 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 877.9 0.5
811 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.9 0.7
812 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 876.4 0.6
813 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 874.5 0.6
814 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 874.5 0.6
815 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 873.3 0.6
816 Meg Floyd Krieg School 873 0.8
817 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 873 0.7
818 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 870.9 0.6
819 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 868.4 0.8
820 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 868.4 0.7
821 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 867.5 0.5
822 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 866.9 0.7
823 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 866.9 0.5
824 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 863 0.6
825 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 862.8 0.6
826 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 862.2 0.6
827 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.2 0.6
828 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 861 0.6
829 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 859.6 0.6
830 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 859.2 0.6
831 1 Nicolette Maimone N/A 858.8 0.5
832 1 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 858.8 0.7
833 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 857 0.5
834 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 854.7 0.6
835 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 854.2 0.4
836 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 852.7 0.5
837 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 851.6 0.6
838 2 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 848.9 0.4
839 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 848.7 0.6
840 2 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 848.7 0.6
841 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847.3 0.5
842 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 845.5 0.6
843 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 845.3 0.6
844 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 844.9 0.5
845 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 844.3 0.6
846 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 843.4 0.6
847 1 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 842 0.6
848 1 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 841.9 0.7
849 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 841.5 0.5
850 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 840.9 0.7
851 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 840.1 0.6
852 1 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 839.6 0.5
853 1 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 839.4 0.6
854 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 838.7 0.7
855 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837.3 0.7
856 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 837 0.4
857 1 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 837 0.8
858 Mihail Yashin N/A 836.8 0.5
859 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 835.3 0.5
860 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 835 0.5
861 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 832.1 0.3
862 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 829.3 0.5
863 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 828.6 0.6
864 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 828.5 0.8
865 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 827.6 0.5
866 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 827.5 0.6
867 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 825.2 0.5
868 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 824.7 0.4
869 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.4 0.5
870 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 823.2 0.6
871 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 820.7 0.5
872 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 819.1 0.6
873 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 818.7 0.5
874 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 816.9 0.7
875 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 815.7 0.5
876 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.4 0.5
877 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 815.4 0.5
878 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 814.3 0.5
879 1 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.4 0.5
880 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 811.3 0.9
881 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 809.9 0.6
882 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 809.5 0.7
883 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 808.4 0.5
884 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 807.5 0.6
885 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 807.3 0.6
886 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 806.6 0.6
887 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 806.5 0.7
888 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.8 0.5
889 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 805 0.6
890 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 804 0.5
891 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 803.8 0.5
892 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 803.3 0.7
893 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 802 0.9
894 Desiree Healey N/A 801.2 0.7
895 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 800.4 0.5
896 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 800 0.6
897 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 798.8 0.8
898 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 797.6 0.6
899 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 795.9 0.6
900 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 795.6 0.6
901 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 795.3 0.6
902 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 794.6 0.7
903 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 794.1 0.5
904 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 792.5 0.7
905 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 792.1 0.5
906 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 788.6 0.6
907 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 788.3 0.6
908 1 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786.9 0.5
909 1 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 786.9 0.6
910 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 784.6 0.6
911 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.3 0.6
912 Clint Mendoca N/A 783.8 0.5
913 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 782.4 0.5
914 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.9 0.5
915 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 779.2 0.5
916 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 777.8 0.5
917 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 777.3 0.6
918 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 777.3 0.6
919 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 777 0.7
920 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 775.9 0.6
921 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 774.4 0.6
922 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 772.6 0.5
923 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 772.2 0.5
924 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 770.4 0.6
925 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 769.1 0.5
926 1 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 768.2 0.6
927 1 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 768.2 0.6
928 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 766.2 0.7
929 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 763.8 0.8
930 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 763.7 0.5
931 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 761.9 0.7
932 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 761.1 0.6
933 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 760.6 0.5
934 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 760.2 0.7
935 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 758.9 0.6
936 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757.5 0.4
937 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 754.1 0.5
938 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 754.1 0.4
939 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 750.5 0.6
940 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 749.2 0.8
941 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 747.8 0.6
942 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 747.3 0.5
943 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 744.7 0.6
944 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 743.4 0.5
945 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 742.4 0.7
946 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 742.1 0.5
947 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 739.6 0.5
948 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 739.6 0.5
949 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.3 0.7
950 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 739.1 0.4
951 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 736 0.5
952 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 735 0.5
953 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 735 0.5
954 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.8 0.4
955 1 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 730.8 0.5
956 1 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 730.8 0.5
957 2 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 730.8 0.5
958 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 730.4 0.6
959 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.5
960 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 727.5 0.5
961 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 725.4 0.7
962 James MacDowell N/A 725.4 0.5
963 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 725.3 0.5
964 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.5 0.4
965 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 724.5 0.4
966 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.5 0.4
967 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 723.2 0.6
968 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 722.6 0.5
969 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 720.7 0.5
970 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 720.6 0.5
971 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 715.5 0.6
972 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.9 0.4
973 Joseph Cantore N/A 712.8 0.5
974 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 710.8 0.6
975 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 709 0.5
976 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 708.6 0.6
977 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 706.9 0.4
978 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 706.9 0.4
979 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 706.9 0.4
980 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 704 0.5
981 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 703.8 0.5
982 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 700.9 0.5
983 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 697.5 0.8
984 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 691.1 0.5
985 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 680.7 0.5
986 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 675.5 0.6
987 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 675 0.5
988 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 672.4 0.7
989 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 669.7 0.5
990 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 669.4 0.5
991 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 653 0.5
992 Louie Earle N/A 649.9 0.4
993 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 646.5 0.5
994 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 643.2 0.5
995 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 630.8 0.5
996 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 615.7 0.6
997 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 608.3 0.5
998 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 604.6 0.7
999 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 445.9 0.5