Aleksey Zhivaev
- Club
- Noviye Gortsy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Sum | 24 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 804 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1108 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 54 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 59 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in April 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Eighthfinal | Anastasiya Plohova | LOSS | 59% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Dmitriev | LOSS | 52% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kotova | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Bogdan Bykov | WIN | 52% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Radik Shagabutdinov | LOSS | 47% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Denis Davydov | LOSS | 52% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Andrey Zhdanov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Dmitriy Kalinin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Kolodkin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Darya Golikova | DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Sergey Tikhomirov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Sergey Radishevskiy | DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Olga Slovareva | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Danil Yakovlev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Egor Kulyomin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Dmitrii Kuklin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Kolodkin | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Sergey Kadyshev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Nikita Kaminec | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Nikolay Karacharov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Olga Karbovnichaya | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Ivan Shubinov | LOSS |