Dmitrii Kuklin
- Club
- HEMA Academy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 44 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 812.2 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1388.4 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 54 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 59 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS | 48% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Vladislav Rogozin | LOSS | 54% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Vladimir Nasretdinov | LOSS | 46% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Eighthfinal | Nikolay Karacharov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Final | Egor Bayanov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Igor Astashov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Egor Bayanov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Konstantin Dobrovolskiy | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Anastasiya Pryadko | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Nikolay Karacharov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Andrei Kachanov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Vladimir Nasretdinov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Quarterfinal | Olga Slovareva | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Semifinal | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Eighthfinal | Timur Nabiullin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Pavel Medvedev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Zhivaev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Filonov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitry Gibadullin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Evgeniy Pleshakov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Evgeniy Pleshakov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Andrei Skrynko | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Arsenii Kalinovich | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Mikhail Aronov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Andrei Skrynko | LOSS |