1
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1905.9
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matthew Biondo
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1888
|
|
|
3
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1879.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Ian Broderick
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1859.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1838.7
|
|
|
6
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1831.8
|
|
|
7
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1809.9
|
|
|
8
|
|
Franciszek Wyrobek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1802.5
|
|
|
9
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1790.4
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1781.6
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1769.3
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Tomasz Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1765.8
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1763.1
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1744.1
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Vitor Santos
|
|
Alcateia de Prata |
1741.7
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1735.2
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1733.4
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1729.5
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1727.8
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1725.6
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1725.1
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1723.1
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1719.9
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1713.5
|
|
|
25
|
2
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1708.3
|
|
|
26
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1707.9
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1707.9
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1704.8
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1700.5
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1693.7
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Dennis-Marius Thieme
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1691.4
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Mark Morris
|
|
The Old Sword Club |
1688.7
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Maciej Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1679.1
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1670.6
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Bruno de Castro
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1667.8
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1663.8
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1656.6
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1654.6
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Samuel Ryals
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1654
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1650.4
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Jessee Brunner
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1646.2
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Nick Bauer
|
|
Signum Corvus School of Arms |
1642.3
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Carlos Rodriguez
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1638.5
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1637.4
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Youseef Jaafar
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1635.7
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Cody Kiwaczyk
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1634.9
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Włodzimierz Gończ
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1632.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1630.3
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1629.9
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1614.8
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1613.7
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1609.7
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1609.6
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1609.3
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1608.5
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1607.4
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1605.7
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1604.4
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Greg Josenhans
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1601.8
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1600.2
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1599.9
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1593.3
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1592
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1591.3
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1590
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1588.9
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1587.9
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1584.1
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1583
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Wojciech Konieczny
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1582.1
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1575.5
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Minh Nguyen
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1574.8
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1570.5
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Branden Zipplinger
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1566.3
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1565.3
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1565
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Federico Bianchi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1562.6
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1560.5
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Thomas Proctor
|
|
St. Louis Broadsword Academy |
1559.6
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1558.3
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1555.9
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1555.3
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Massimiliano Cappello
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1555.2
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1550.2
|
|
|
85
|
|
Will Smart
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1550.2
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Petr Paščenko
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1548.5
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Iason Arianoutsos
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1546.4
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Chandler Brown
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1544.6
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1543.4
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1542.6
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Bohdan Donchenko
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1541.9
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Alec Willette
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1540.2
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1539.5
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Anders Johnson
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1538
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Fabio Lottero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1537.3
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1534.2
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1532.3
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1532
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1531.6
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1531.5
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1530.6
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Gabriel Lake
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1530.1
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Grant Parrinello
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1527.9
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1526.9
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1526.2
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Edward Beaulieu
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1525.4
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1523.7
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1523.4
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1522.1
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1521.6
|
|
|
111
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1519.4
|
|
|
112
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1518.6
|
|
|
113
|
1
|
Maciej Bulicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1516.1
|
|
|
114
|
1
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1513.2
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1513.1
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1511.9
|
|
|
117
|
2
|
Arnaud Marchand
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1511.8
|
|
|
118
|
1
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1511.7
|
|
|
119
|
1
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1507.5
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Court Dyke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1507.3
|
|
|
121
|
2
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1507.1
|
|
|
122
|
|
Caleb DeGraaf
|
|
N/A
|
1506.8
|
|
|
123
|
2
|
Dawson Williams
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1506.1
|
|
|
124
|
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1505.6
|
|
|
125
|
1
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1504.6
|
|
|
126
|
1
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1502.5
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1502.3
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1501.1
|
|
|
129
|
1
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1501
|
|
|
130
|
1
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1501
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Marco Puschmann
|
|
Equinox |
1500.6
|
|
|
132
|
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1500.5
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Gabriel Pottebaum
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1498.9
|
|
|
134
|
1
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1497.3
|
|
|
135
|
1
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1496.6
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1495.6
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1494.1
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1493.1
|
|
|
139
|
1
|
Kathryn Ledbetter
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1492
|
|
|
140
|
1
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1491.9
|
|
|
141
|
1
|
Ramon Kowalski
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1489.6
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Andrew Yang
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1488.2
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Nicola Leiseder
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1487.9
|
|
|
144
|
1
|
Micaiah Elliott
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1486.5
|
|
|
145
|
1
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1485.7
|
|
|
146
|
2
|
Justin Aucoin
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1485.3
|
|
|
147
|
|
William Handford
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1485.1
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
David Ito
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1481.7
|
|
|
149
|
1
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1479.2
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Joshua Ames
|
|
Lonin League |
1478.9
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Justin Reimer
|
|
Lonin League |
1478.9
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Cameron McLachlan
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1478
|
|
|
153
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1477.8
|
|
|
154
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1477.5
|
|
|
155
|
1
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1476.8
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
John Campbell
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1475.5
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Max Zimet
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1474.8
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Louis Lebeau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1474.7
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Tom Crickmore
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1474.5
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1474.4
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Zihan Shi
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1474
|
|
|
162
|
2
|
Michael Stack
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1473
|
|
|
163
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1472.6
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1472.5
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Pietro Bravi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1472.3
|
|
|
166
|
1
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1469.9
|
|
|
167
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1468.5
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Tyrian Norris
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1467.6
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Elijah Clarke
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1467.2
|
|
|
170
|
1
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1467.1
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Luigi Simone Menichino
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1466.3
|
|
|
172
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1464.8
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1464.4
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1461.2
|
|
|
175
|
1
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1460.3
|
|
|
176
|
1
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1459.5
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Mike Burns
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1459.1
|
|
|
178
|
|
Mateusz Szudrawski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1458.7
|
|
|
179
|
1
|
Duncan McLaren
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1458.1
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1457
|
|
|
181
|
1
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1456.1
|
|
|
182
|
1
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1455.3
|
|
|
183
|
1
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1454.7
|
|
|
184
|
1
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1453
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1450.9
|
|
|
186
|
1
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1450.9
|
|
|
187
|
1
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1449.7
|
|
|
188
|
1
|
Young Kuo
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1449.4
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1446.6
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Jakub Niedźwiecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1445.4
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1443.5
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Jacob Burke
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1443.3
|
|
|
193
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1442.4
|
|
|
194
|
1
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1440.9
|
|
|
195
|
1
|
Adam Jaworski
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1439.1
|
|
|
196
|
1
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1436.7
|
|
|
197
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1436.3
|
|
|
198
|
1
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1434.4
|
|
|
199
|
1
|
Yanwen Xu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1433.8
|
|
|
200
|
1
|
Francisco Edson
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1432.9
|
|
|
201
|
1
|
Nick Reynolds
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1432
|
|
|
202
|
1
|
Jason Smith
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1432
|
|
|
203
|
2
|
Giacomo Puccio
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1430.8
|
|
|
204
|
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1430.6
|
|
|
205
|
1
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1429.4
|
|
|
206
|
1
|
Michał Polak
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1428.7
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Daniel Cooper
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
1428.4
|
|
|
208
|
|
Miroslav Medvid
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1428.4
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Ciaran Flanagan
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
1427.7
|
|
|
210
|
1
|
Einar Lundgren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1427.4
|
|
|
211
|
1
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1425.5
|
|
|
212
|
1
|
Alvin Frassi
|
|
Sword Academy |
1424.5
|
|
|
213
|
1
|
Benjamin Russ
|
|
Kampfhus |
1423.8
|
|
|
214
|
1
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1420.5
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1419
|
|
|
216
|
1
|
Jakub Rejmus
|
|
Mordschlag |
1416.8
|
|
|
217
|
1
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1414.3
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1412.9
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1410.7
|
|
|
220
|
1
|
Harry Heydon
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1408.4
|
|
|
221
|
3
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1407.8
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Chris Osmecki
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1407.7
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1406.9
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
Anthony Ham
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1406.4
|
|
|
225
|
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1406
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Daniel Heink
|
|
Meisterhauw |
1404.6
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
Alessandro Contu
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1403.2
|
|
|
228
|
1
|
Matthew Szczepaniak
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1402.7
|
|
|
229
|
2
|
Paul Bates
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1402.4
|
|
|
230
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1402.2
|
|
|
231
|
1
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1401.1
|
|
|
232
|
1
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1399.5
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1397.2
|
|
|
234
|
1
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1396.8
|
|
|
235
|
1
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1396.2
|
|
|
236
|
1
|
Zachary Brown
|
|
Superior HEMA |
1395.2
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
Aleksandr Ovchinnikov
|
|
NoName |
1395.1
|
|
|
238
|
1
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1394.6
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Jeroen van Popele
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1393.9
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1393.8
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Lucas Anselmo
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1393.1
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Daniel Ramirez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1392.3
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Abraham Madrid
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1390.6
|
|
|
244
|
2
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1389.4
|
|
|
245
|
2
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1389.4
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1389.2
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
Hubert L'Allier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1388.5
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
1386.5
|
|
|
249
|
1
|
Shin Shaung Tung
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1386.5
|
|
|
250
|
1
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1385.5
|
|
|
251
|
2
|
Matthew Thompson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1384.9
|
|
|
252
|
|
Adam Gibson
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1384.9
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1384.7
|
|
|
254
|
1
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1383.4
|
|
|
255
|
1
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1381.8
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1381.5
|
|
|
257
|
1
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1380.6
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Ethan Adkins
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1380.3
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Kai Cummings
|
|
N/A
|
1380.2
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1379.1
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Henric Hintze
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1379
|
|
|
262
|
2
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1377.4
|
|
|
263
|
|
Tobias Hyder
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1377.3
|
|
|
264
|
1
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1377.2
|
|
|
265
|
1
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1377.1
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1375.7
|
|
|
267
|
1
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1375.3
|
|
|
268
|
1
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1374.9
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Alex Williamson
|
|
Bighorn Historical Combat |
1374.3
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1373.8
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1373.2
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Alex Dugmore
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1373.1
|
|
|
273
|
2
|
Florian Günther
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1372.6
|
|
|
274
|
|
Fuller November
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1372.4
|
|
|
275
|
1
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
1371.8
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Silas Pröhl
|
|
ASV Mannheim |
1370.5
|
|
|
277
|
3
|
Davide Locatelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1369.5
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Marten Dollinger
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1369.4
|
|
|
279
|
1
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1369.4
|
|
|
280
|
1
|
Matteo Mutti Dusi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1367.2
|
|
|
281
|
1
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1366.5
|
|
|
282
|
1
|
Gianni Radici
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1366.4
|
|
|
283
|
1
|
Derek Gill
|
|
Czort Fencing |
1364.1
|
|
|
284
|
1
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1363.7
|
|
|
285
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1363.4
|
|
|
286
|
1
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1362.7
|
|
|
287
|
1
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1360.2
|
|
|
288
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1359.7
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Rob Thompson
|
|
Medieval Martial Arts Academy |
1359.5
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
Aiden Sutter
|
|
N/A
|
1358.6
|
|
|
291
|
2
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1356.5
|
|
|
292
|
|
Stephanie Eaton
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1356.1
|
|
|
293
|
2
|
Richard Cook
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1355.4
|
|
|
294
|
|
Markus Köhler
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1355
|
|
|
295
|
1
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1354.6
|
|
|
296
|
2
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1352
|
|
|
297
|
2
|
Christian Buettner
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1351.2
|
|
|
298
|
3
|
Devron Sijmons
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1350.8
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Scott Bradley
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1350.8
|
|
|
300
|
2
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1350.5
|
|
|
301
|
2
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1350.3
|
|
|
302
|
2
|
Jean Muksen
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1349.2
|
|
|
303
|
2
|
Roman Vítek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1346.9
|
|
|
304
|
2
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1346.6
|
|
|
305
|
2
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1344.7
|
|
|
306
|
2
|
Patrick Prejean
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1342.3
|
|
|
307
|
2
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1341.3
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Jacek Musiał
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1340
|
|
|
309
|
3
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1339.4
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1339.4
|
|
|
311
|
3
|
Jean-Philippe Wojas
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1338.5
|
|
|
312
|
4
|
David Muir
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1338.1
|
|
|
313
|
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1338
|
|
|
314
|
4
|
Wenxuan Yu
|
|
N/A
|
1337.1
|
|
|
315
|
2
|
Jacek Kaminski
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1337.1
|
|
|
316
|
4
|
Nic Williams
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1336.7
|
|
|
317
|
2
|
Rashelle DeBolt
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1336.5
|
|
|
318
|
3
|
Mikolaj Hirsch
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1334.6
|
|
|
319
|
3
|
Sultan Dzhalishev
|
|
Ferox |
1333.3
|
|
|
320
|
3
|
Rasmus Rolandsson
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1332.5
|
|
|
321
|
3
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1329.4
|
|
|
322
|
3
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1328.2
|
|
|
323
|
3
|
Nicholas Schottle
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1328.2
|
|
|
324
|
3
|
Matthew Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1326.8
|
|
|
325
|
3
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1326.6
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1325.7
|
|
|
327
|
3
|
Kevin Kestler
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1325.4
|
|
|
328
|
3
|
Joel Herman
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
1325.3
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Manuel Popiol
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1325.1
|
|
|
330
|
3
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1324
|
|
|
331
|
3
|
Tadg Farrell
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1323.2
|
|
|
332
|
3
|
Tristan Branellec
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1322.8
|
|
|
333
|
3
|
Scott Carpenter
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1322.4
|
|
|
334
|
3
|
Renzo Bermudez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1322.1
|
|
|
335
|
3
|
Tamas Fekete
|
|
HEMA Nelson |
1321.6
|
|
|
336
|
3
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1320.7
|
|
|
337
|
4
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1320
|
|
|
338
|
2
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1319.9
|
|
|
339
|
3
|
Muhammad Dabo
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1319.7
|
|
|
340
|
3
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1317.9
|
|
|
341
|
3
|
Krzysztof Baranowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1316.9
|
|
|
342
|
4
|
Aleksander Sosnowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1315.5
|
|
|
343
|
4
|
Gary Andrews
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1314.9
|
|
|
344
|
1
|
Jarek Chrzanowski
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1314.9
|
|
|
345
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1314.7
|
|
|
346
|
3
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.5
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1313.1
|
|
|
348
|
3
|
Stefano Dell'Orbo
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1312.8
|
|
|
349
|
3
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1312.3
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Kyrie Moraes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1311.8
|
|
|
351
|
4
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1311
|
|
|
352
|
2
|
Jan Modráček
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1310.8
|
|
|
353
|
3
|
Ondřej Malina
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1307.9
|
|
|
354
|
3
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1307.7
|
|
|
355
|
3
|
William Li
|
|
Academie Duello |
1307.1
|
|
|
356
|
4
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1305.6
|
|
|
357
|
2
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
1305.6
|
|
|
358
|
4
|
Aiden Chronopoulos
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1305.1
|
|
|
359
|
2
|
Christopher Beauregard
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1305.1
|
|
|
360
|
3
|
Nathan Pearce
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1304.9
|
|
|
361
|
3
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1304.5
|
|
|
362
|
4
|
Colin Miraglio
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1303.6
|
|
|
363
|
2
|
Mateusz Leksander
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1303.4
|
|
|
364
|
3
|
Frank Justice
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1303.3
|
|
|
365
|
3
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1301.5
|
|
|
366
|
3
|
Josh Hoh
|
|
HIVE Fencing Academy |
1300.8
|
|
|
367
|
4
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1300.8
|
|
|
368
|
2
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1300.5
|
|
|
369
|
3
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1298.6
|
|
|
370
|
3
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1296.9
|
|
|
371
|
3
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1296.4
|
|
|
372
|
3
|
Oleg Razumov
|
|
Ferox |
1295.8
|
|
|
373
|
3
|
Matthew Avila
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1294.8
|
|
|
374
|
3
|
Luke Dornan
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1294.5
|
|
|
375
|
4
|
Simon Airey
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1294
|
|
|
376
|
2
|
Gabriel Gaban
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1293.9
|
|
|
377
|
3
|
Amelia Crate
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1293.3
|
|
|
378
|
5
|
Alexandre Menard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1290.9
|
|
|
379
|
3
|
Dwain Crackel
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1290.8
|
|
|
380
|
1
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1290.8
|
|
|
381
|
3
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1289.9
|
|
|
382
|
3
|
Sebastian Motowidło
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1289.2
|
|
|
383
|
3
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1288.9
|
|
|
384
|
3
|
Jimm Voice
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1287.4
|
|
|
385
|
3
|
Niles Cerro
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1285.8
|
|
|
386
|
3
|
Joshua Morra
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1285.6
|
|
|
387
|
3
|
Gary Gillies
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1284.9
|
|
|
388
|
3
|
Denes Boccalatte
|
|
N/A
|
1284.7
|
|
|
389
|
3
|
Daniel Fong
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1284.4
|
|
|
390
|
3
|
Jack Murray
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1283.2
|
|
|
391
|
3
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1282.2
|
|
|
392
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1281.4
|
|
|
393
|
4
|
Sean Graham
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1280.2
|
|
|
394
|
2
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1279.9
|
|
|
395
|
3
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1279.9
|
|
|
396
|
3
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1278.8
|
|
|
397
|
3
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1278
|
|
|
398
|
3
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1277.3
|
|
|
399
|
3
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1277.2
|
|
|
400
|
3
|
Joshua Lowe
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1273.9
|
|
|
401
|
3
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1273.7
|
|
|
402
|
3
|
Xuanran Qi
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1273
|
|
|
403
|
3
|
Daniel Guerrero
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1272.4
|
|
|
404
|
3
|
François Perreault
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1271.8
|
|
|
405
|
3
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1271.2
|
|
|
406
|
3
|
Zachary Young
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1271
|
|
|
407
|
3
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1270.4
|
|
|
408
|
4
|
Brandon Thorne
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1270.1
|
|
|
409
|
2
|
Trevor Jones
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1269.9
|
|
|
410
|
3
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1269.6
|
|
|
411
|
3
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1269.4
|
|
|
412
|
3
|
Kyle Potts
|
|
N/A
|
1269.2
|
|
|
413
|
3
|
Daniel Zimet
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1268.6
|
|
|
414
|
4
|
Dustin Kirkpatrick
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1267.9
|
|
|
415
|
2
|
Piotr Szymaszek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1267.8
|
|
|
416
|
3
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1267.3
|
|
|
417
|
3
|
Sandro Kämpf
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1266.1
|
|
|
418
|
3
|
David Roche
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1265.6
|
|
|
419
|
3
|
Marco Scalet
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1265.4
|
|
|
420
|
3
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1265.1
|
|
|
421
|
3
|
Henry Bird
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1264.6
|
|
|
422
|
4
|
Alberto Aquillue
|
|
Sala de Armas El Batallador |
1263
|
|
|
423
|
2
|
Christopher Strang-Moran
|
|
Glasgow Sword Breakers |
1262.9
|
|
|
424
|
3
|
Yen Ting Chou
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1262.8
|
|
|
425
|
3
|
Epifanio Zamudio
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1262.3
|
|
|
426
|
4
|
Adam Davies
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1262
|
|
|
427
|
4
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1261.5
|
|
|
428
|
1
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1261.4
|
|
|
429
|
3
|
Adam Andrews
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1261.1
|
|
|
430
|
3
|
Yihang Mung
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1260.1
|
|
|
431
|
3
|
Marc-Antoine Bouchard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1260
|
|
|
432
|
3
|
Kacper Trzewik
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1258.7
|
|
|
433
|
3
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1257.9
|
|
|
434
|
3
|
Kacper Idczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1256.6
|
|
|
435
|
3
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.3
|
|
|
436
|
3
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1254.5
|
|
|
437
|
3
|
Leander Chenaux-Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1254.5
|
|
|
438
|
4
|
Eric Crain
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1253.7
|
|
|
439
|
4
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1253
|
|
|
440
|
4
|
Michael Kalafatas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1251.6
|
|
|
441
|
4
|
Dennis Gubb
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1250.7
|
|
|
442
|
4
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1250.6
|
|
|
443
|
5
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1250.1
|
|
|
444
|
3
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1249.9
|
|
|
445
|
5
|
Kamil Lelakowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1249.6
|
|
|
447
|
6
|
Zixiong Zhao
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1249.4
|
|
|
448
|
6
|
Mathias Schneider
|
|
Academie Duello |
1249.4
|
|
|
450
|
6
|
Kalan Miurrelle
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1249.4
|
|
|
449
|
6
|
Ryan Taugher
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1249.4
|
|
|
446
|
6
|
Hoshea Valdez
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1249.4
|
|
|
451
|
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1249.3
|
|
|
452
|
5
|
Isabella Panzera
|
|
Club Scherma Apuano |
1249.1
|
|
|
453
|
4
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1249
|
|
|
454
|
4
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1248.7
|
|
|
455
|
5
|
Ludovico Scialò
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1247.3
|
|
|
456
|
3
|
Adam Nally
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1247.1
|
|
|
457
|
4
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1246.9
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Cameron Rasmussen
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1246.6
|
|
|
459
|
4
|
Trent Burg
|
|
House of Blades |
1244.9
|
|
|
460
|
4
|
Micha Rieser
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1243.7
|
|
|
461
|
6
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1242.8
|
|
|
462
|
4
|
Mats Wahlberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1242.8
|
|
|
463
|
2
|
Damien Hewson-Donovan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1242.5
|
|
|
464
|
4
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1242.3
|
|
|
465
|
4
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1241.9
|
|
|
466
|
5
|
Jakob Seehaas
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1241.9
|
|
|
467
|
6
|
Joseph Dobbels
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1241.6
|
|
|
468
|
4
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1241.6
|
|
|
469
|
5
|
Zachary Thaison
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
1240.5
|
|
|
470
|
5
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1240.4
|
|
|
471
|
5
|
Jesse Gerdes
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1240.4
|
|
|
472
|
6
|
Tim Chou
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1239.6
|
|
|
473
|
6
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1239.2
|
|
|
474
|
3
|
Daniel Clay
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1239.1
|
|
|
475
|
5
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1238.5
|
|
|
476
|
5
|
Denis Plavskij
|
|
Ferox |
1236.7
|
|
|
477
|
7
|
Christian Sauerbrey
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1236.2
|
|
|
478
|
4
|
Jeroen van Wordragen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1236.1
|
|
|
479
|
4
|
Robert Knowles
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1235.8
|
|
|
480
|
5
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1235.3
|
|
|
481
|
5
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1234.9
|
|
|
482
|
5
|
Sawyer Freschi
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1234.5
|
|
|
483
|
5
|
Daniel Thomson
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1234
|
|
|
484
|
6
|
Kody Keating
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1232.5
|
|
|
485
|
4
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1232.4
|
|
|
486
|
5
|
Izaak Wadle
|
|
House of Blades |
1232.3
|
|
|
487
|
5
|
Piotr Bąk
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1232.3
|
|
|
488
|
6
|
Alex Hutchins
|
|
HIVE Fencing Academy |
1231.7
|
|
|
489
|
4
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1231.7
|
|
|
490
|
5
|
Matthew Huller
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1230
|
|
|
491
|
5
|
Tyland Steiner
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1228.9
|
|
|
492
|
5
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1228.4
|
|
|
493
|
5
|
Oleg Barbin
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1228.2
|
|
|
494
|
5
|
Oskar Zacharski
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1228.1
|
|
|
495
|
5
|
Eric Zhong
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1227.9
|
|
|
496
|
5
|
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1227.4
|
|
|
497
|
5
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1227
|
|
|
498
|
6
|
Beniamino Giordanetto
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1226.2
|
|
|
499
|
4
|
Matthew Johnson
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1225.9
|
|
|
500
|
5
|
Karol Nowacki
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1225.2
|
|
|
501
|
5
|
Roberto Tachibana
|
|
Farfalla di Ferro |
1224.7
|
|
|
502
|
5
|
Logan Wyatt
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1224.2
|
|
|
503
|
5
|
William Deasy
|
|
N/A
|
1223.7
|
|
|
504
|
5
|
Marcel Kwapisz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1223.6
|
|
|
505
|
7
|
Spencer Waddell
|
|
N/A
|
1222.5
|
|
|
506
|
5
|
Matěj Mazanec
|
|
Sportovní šerm Tábor |
1222.3
|
|
|
507
|
6
|
Abby Rodriguez
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1221.9
|
|
|
508
|
6
|
Lorenzo Ingrosso
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1220.4
|
|
|
509
|
6
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1220.2
|
|
|
510
|
6
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1219.8
|
|
|
511
|
6
|
Matúš Koronthály
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1218.9
|
|
|
512
|
6
|
Matthew Lawrence
|
|
N/A
|
1218.8
|
|
|
513
|
6
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1217.9
|
|
|
514
|
6
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1216.4
|
|
|
515
|
6
|
Mitchell Davis
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1216.3
|
|
|
516
|
6
|
Josef Vochozka
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1216
|
|
|
517
|
6
|
Manuel Mineau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1215.7
|
|
|
518
|
6
|
Brandon D'Arcy
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1215.1
|
|
|
519
|
6
|
Ignacy Nowicki
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1214.1
|
|
|
520
|
7
|
Stacks Thompson
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1210.3
|
|
|
521
|
5
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.2
|
|
|
522
|
6
|
Otavio Nikolaus
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1210.1
|
|
|
523
|
6
|
David Demeter
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1209.2
|
|
|
524
|
6
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1208.9
|
|
|
525
|
6
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1207.9
|
|
|
526
|
6
|
Noah Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1205.7
|
|
|
527
|
6
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1205.4
|
|
|
528
|
6
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1204.3
|
|
|
529
|
7
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1204.1
|
|
|
530
|
5
|
Markus Steinkopf
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1204.1
|
|
|
531
|
8
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1203
|
|
|
532
|
6
|
Jan Dołgowicz
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1202.8
|
|
|
533
|
4
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1202.6
|
|
|
534
|
7
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1202.5
|
|
|
535
|
7
|
Jonathan Rose
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1200.4
|
|
|
536
|
7
|
Bjarni Pálsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1200.4
|
|
|
537
|
7
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1199.8
|
|
|
538
|
8
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1198.4
|
|
|
539
|
8
|
Sean McNamara
|
|
Glasgow Sword Breakers |
1198.3
|
|
|
540
|
8
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1197.1
|
|
|
541
|
8
|
Martin Clarke
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1196.8
|
|
|
542
|
9
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1196.2
|
|
|
543
|
7
|
Grzegorz Rudnik
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
1196
|
|
|
544
|
8
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1195.7
|
|
|
545
|
8
|
David Miller
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1195.2
|
|
|
546
|
8
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.8
|
|
|
547
|
8
|
Jacob Baughn
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.4
|
|
|
548
|
8
|
Joshua Kreuger
|
|
N/A
|
1194.1
|
|
|
549
|
8
|
Lachlan Bennett
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1192.9
|
|
|
550
|
8
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1191.5
|
|
|
551
|
8
|
Ma Yat Tsun
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1191.2
|
|
|
552
|
9
|
Dean Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1188.9
|
|
|
553
|
7
|
Jacek Lichwa
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1188.7
|
|
|
554
|
8
|
Kevin Criswell
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1188.5
|
|
|
555
|
8
|
Veronika Dovhal
|
|
N/A
|
1187.1
|
|
|
556
|
8
|
James Schmidt
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1186.9
|
|
|
557
|
8
|
Szymon Kraus
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1186.4
|
|
|
558
|
8
|
Matt Karmelich
|
|
House of Blades |
1186.3
|
|
|
559
|
8
|
Adam Sandor
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1186.3
|
|
|
560
|
8
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1185.8
|
|
|
561
|
8
|
Matthew Brant
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1185.8
|
|
|
562
|
8
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1185.2
|
|
|
563
|
8
|
Eric St. Pierre
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1184.1
|
|
|
565
|
8
|
Nikos Kyriakopoulos
|
|
EHMS |
1184
|
|
|
564
|
8
|
Sam O'Donnell
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1184
|
|
|
567
|
8
|
Helmer Julin
|
|
Hawaii Island Fencing Association |
1183.9
|
|
|
566
|
8
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1183.9
|
|
|
568
|
8
|
Chris Becerril
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1183.8
|
|
|
569
|
8
|
Mark Pearson
|
|
N/A
|
1182
|
|
|
570
|
8
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1180.3
|
|
|
571
|
8
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1179.5
|
|
|
572
|
8
|
Joseph Van Der Laan
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
1179.2
|
|
|
573
|
8
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1179
|
|
|
574
|
8
|
Jami Davies
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1178.9
|
|
|
575
|
8
|
Mijaíl Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1178.4
|
|
|
576
|
9
|
Carlo Carrasco
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1177.8
|
|
|
577
|
7
|
Anna Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1177.4
|
|
|
578
|
8
|
Fernan Gomez-Monedero
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1177.2
|
|
|
579
|
10
|
Dillon Baksh
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1176.9
|
|
|
580
|
8
|
Yuhan Guo
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1176.8
|
|
|
581
|
9
|
Olivier Rossi
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1175.6
|
|
|
582
|
10
|
Paweł Szynal
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1175.1
|
|
|
583
|
8
|
Derek Farmer
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1175.1
|
|
|
584
|
10
|
Michael Thompson
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1173.9
|
|
|
585
|
8
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1173.8
|
|
|
586
|
11
|
Jan Buszkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1173.1
|
|
|
587
|
9
|
William Rosenthal
|
|
Flinders Fencing Club |
1173
|
|
|
588
|
7
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
1172.9
|
|
|
589
|
9
|
Jakub Zielnik
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1171.4
|
|
|
590
|
9
|
Moe Chojecki
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1171.2
|
|
|
591
|
9
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1170.7
|
|
|
592
|
10
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1170.7
|
|
|
593
|
8
|
Jiří Trnka
|
|
Manus Regis |
1170.6
|
|
|
594
|
9
|
Aidan Conroy
|
|
Black Tigers |
1169.5
|
|
|
595
|
9
|
Vladyslav Zhuravlov
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1168.7
|
|
|
596
|
9
|
Nitya Dal Pra
|
|
Schola Sforzesca |
1168.6
|
|
|
597
|
9
|
Konrad Suchecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1166.9
|
|
|
599
|
9
|
Zacary Brown
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1166.4
|
|
|
598
|
9
|
Richard Barberie
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1166.4
|
|
|
600
|
9
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1163.9
|
|
|
601
|
9
|
Tsung En Liou
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1163
|
|
|
602
|
9
|
José Núñez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
1162.4
|
|
|
603
|
9
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1162.1
|
|
|
604
|
9
|
Thomas Lee
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1161.9
|
|
|
605
|
10
|
Mircea Nicolae Ionita
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1161.5
|
|
|
606
|
8
|
Jack Jones
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1161.3
|
|
|
607
|
9
|
Jason Roggenbuck
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1160.6
|
|
|
608
|
9
|
Grzegorz Gaweł
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1159.1
|
|
|
609
|
9
|
Daniel Momich
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1158.2
|
|
|
610
|
9
|
Lloyd McKenzie
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1158.2
|
|
|
611
|
9
|
Gregory Young
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1157.1
|
|
|
612
|
9
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1155.3
|
|
|
613
|
9
|
Alejandro Anazco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1155.3
|
|
|
614
|
9
|
Leòn Pepe Biundo
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1155.1
|
|
|
615
|
9
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1154.7
|
|
|
616
|
9
|
Travis Hugan
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1152.5
|
|
|
617
|
9
|
Dmytro Kopylov
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1150
|
|
|
618
|
10
|
Jan Bzinkowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1149.5
|
|
|
619
|
8
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1149.3
|
|
|
620
|
9
|
Paul Groover
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1148.9
|
|
|
621
|
9
|
Fabio Gambuli
|
|
Sword Academy |
1148.4
|
|
|
622
|
9
|
Germano Pirrone
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1148
|
|
|
623
|
9
|
John MacPhail
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1146.5
|
|
|
624
|
9
|
Joshua Barnett
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1146.5
|
|
|
625
|
9
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1145.9
|
|
|
627
|
9
|
Sheik Bacchus
|
|
Schola St. George |
1143.5
|
|
|
628
|
9
|
Andrei Pashkov
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1143.5
|
|
|
629
|
9
|
Thomas Rich
|
|
Lonin League |
1143.5
|
|
|
626
|
9
|
Frank Torkel
|
|
Masterless Fencing |
1143.5
|
|
|
630
|
9
|
William Grube
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1143
|
|
|
631
|
9
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1142.4
|
|
|
632
|
9
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1141.3
|
|
|
633
|
9
|
Chen Qing Hong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1141.1
|
|
|
634
|
10
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1140.1
|
|
|
635
|
10
|
Marco Wiegand
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1139.8
|
|
|
636
|
11
|
Marcel Vaz
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1139.2
|
|
|
637
|
9
|
Wojciech Kwasik
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1139
|
|
|
638
|
11
|
Eric McChesney
|
|
N/A
|
1138
|
|
|
639
|
9
|
Dominic Roche
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1138
|
|
|
640
|
11
|
Iokennoron Mccomber
|
|
Ardimento |
1137.4
|
|
|
641
|
9
|
Lydia MacKay
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1137.3
|
|
|
642
|
10
|
Vinicius Machado Zugliani
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
1136.7
|
|
|
643
|
10
|
Thomas Kirchweger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1136.4
|
|
|
644
|
10
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1135.8
|
|
|
645
|
10
|
Adam Tate
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1134.2
|
|
|
646
|
10
|
John Thomas
|
|
N/A
|
1134
|
|
|
647
|
10
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1133.1
|
|
|
648
|
10
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1132.7
|
|
|
649
|
10
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1132.6
|
|
|
650
|
10
|
Logan Smits
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1131.8
|
|
|
651
|
10
|
Jarosław Rodzaj
|
|
N/A
|
1131.5
|
|
|
652
|
10
|
Tsz Kin Chan
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1130.8
|
|
|
653
|
10
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1129.8
|
|
|
654
|
11
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1129.2
|
|
|
655
|
11
|
Maurice Booij
|
|
MARS |
1128.4
|
|
|
656
|
11
|
Nikolay Kurtov
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1127.8
|
|
|
657
|
11
|
Artemisia Yung
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1126.9
|
|
|
658
|
11
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1126.7
|
|
|
659
|
11
|
Kyle Wingo
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1126.2
|
|
|
660
|
12
|
Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson
|
|
Akureyri HEMA Club |
1125.8
|
|
|
661
|
12
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1124.7
|
|
|
662
|
13
|
Riccardo Patti
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
1124.4
|
|
|
663
|
11
|
Katarzyna Grzywa
|
|
N/A
|
1124.4
|
|
|
664
|
12
|
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1123.8
|
|
|
665
|
12
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1121.5
|
|
|
666
|
12
|
Marcus McCormick
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1121.1
|
|
|
667
|
12
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1120.9
|
|
|
668
|
12
|
Seumas Gaskin
|
|
N/A
|
1120.8
|
|
|
669
|
12
|
Giovanni Birigazzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
1119.1
|
|
|
670
|
12
|
Zachary Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1118.9
|
|
|
672
|
12
|
Thales Rodrigues Gallinati da Silva
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
1118.6
|
|
|
671
|
12
|
João Zanini
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1118.6
|
|
|
673
|
12
|
Mattia Gozzer
|
|
N/A
|
1117.6
|
|
|
674
|
12
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1117.2
|
|
|
675
|
12
|
Alexander van den Akker
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1117
|
|
|
676
|
12
|
Silvano Montanari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1116.2
|
|
|
677
|
12
|
Egon Beyrens
|
|
SwArta |
1115.7
|
|
|
678
|
12
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1115.5
|
|
|
679
|
12
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1114.7
|
|
|
681
|
12
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1113.4
|
|
|
680
|
12
|
Jordi Creus Arnau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1113.4
|
|
|
682
|
12
|
Jan Zubalík
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1112.6
|
|
|
683
|
12
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
1112.4
|
|
|
684
|
12
|
Samuel Azucena
|
|
Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire |
1112.1
|
|
|
685
|
12
|
Mac Siruta
|
|
House of Blades |
1111
|
|
|
686
|
12
|
Lee Kempton
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
1110.7
|
|
|
687
|
12
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1110.1
|
|
|
688
|
12
|
Graeme Aiton
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1109.8
|
|
|
689
|
12
|
Jack Wyrill
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1109.8
|
|
|
690
|
13
|
Adriana Knight
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1108.9
|
|
|
691
|
11
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1108.6
|
|
|
692
|
12
|
Steven Obrzut
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1108
|
|
|
693
|
12
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1106.3
|
|
|
694
|
12
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1106.1
|
|
|
695
|
12
|
Anton Triscornia
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1105.8
|
|
|
696
|
12
|
Nico Contreras
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1105.8
|
|
|
697
|
12
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1105.4
|
|
|
698
|
13
|
Vincent Delille
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1104.9
|
|
|
699
|
11
|
Feiyu Xie
|
|
N/A
|
1104.8
|
|
|
700
|
12
|
John Halpin-Witt
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1102.8
|
|
|
701
|
12
|
Andrii Koniukh
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1102.2
|
|
|
702
|
12
|
Kyle Barr
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1101.6
|
|
|
703
|
12
|
Andrew Gleason
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1101
|
|
|
704
|
13
|
Hákon Klaus Haraldsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1100.4
|
|
|
705
|
13
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1100.3
|
|
|
706
|
13
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1100.2
|
|
|
707
|
13
|
Andy McCormack
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1099.4
|
|
|
708
|
14
|
David Wieser
|
|
INDES Wien |
1098.5
|
|
|
709
|
12
|
Wolf Wolfman
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1098.3
|
|
|
710
|
13
|
Robert Cole
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1098.1
|
|
|
711
|
13
|
Paweł Kutsin
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1097.7
|
|
|
712
|
13
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1097.7
|
|
|
713
|
13
|
Christian Mahnke
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1094.6
|
|
|
714
|
13
|
Giuseppe Matos Esteves e Silva
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1094.1
|
|
|
715
|
13
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1093.5
|
|
|
716
|
14
|
Jeff Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1092.1
|
|
|
717
|
14
|
David Pulanco
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1091.6
|
|
|
718
|
15
|
Dominik Nikiel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1089
|
|
|
719
|
13
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1088.9
|
|
|
720
|
14
|
Nicolej Nysom Flohr
|
|
HEMA Hobro |
1088.4
|
|
|
721
|
14
|
Frank Hope
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1088.4
|
|
|
722
|
15
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1088.3
|
|
|
723
|
13
|
Sergiusz Nowakowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1088.3
|
|
|
724
|
14
|
Lionel Penington
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1088
|
|
|
725
|
14
|
Jerry Chubb
|
|
N/A
|
1087.3
|
|
|
726
|
14
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
1086.9
|
|
|
727
|
14
|
Didrik Rossbach
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
1084.9
|
|
|
728
|
14
|
Fabrizio Danese
|
|
Sword Academy |
1084.7
|
|
|
729
|
14
|
Rasmus Rønnigen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1082.5
|
|
|
730
|
14
|
Perth Ophaswongse
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1082
|
|
|
732
|
14
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1081.8
|
|
|
734
|
14
|
Damian Ruiz
|
|
Fireblood Combat |
1081.8
|
|
|
731
|
14
|
Cody Shepherd
|
|
Masterless Fencing |
1081.8
|
|
|
733
|
14
|
David Batchman
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1081.8
|
|
|
735
|
14
|
Josh Jones
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
1081.8
|
|
|
736
|
14
|
Jordan Watson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1081
|
|
|
737
|
14
|
Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua
|
|
InclusivHEMA |
1080.7
|
|
|
738
|
14
|
Lucas Isolani
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
1080.6
|
|
|
739
|
14
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1080.2
|
|
|
740
|
17
|
Ivan Zelenin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1079.2
|
|
|
741
|
13
|
Da Cheng Luo
|
|
Truth Exploring |
1079.2
|
|
|
742
|
13
|
Ming Lung Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1079.2
|
|
|
743
|
13
|
Federico Bertoni
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
1079.2
|
|
|
744
|
14
|
Joseph Walther
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1079.2
|
|
|
745
|
14
|
Nikita Wojnow
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1078.7
|
|
|
746
|
14
|
Victor Colón
|
|
N/A
|
1078.4
|
|
|
747
|
14
|
Anthony Sandhar-Cruz
|
|
N/A
|
1078.2
|
|
|
749
|
14
|
Ioannis Skalkos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1077.7
|
|
|
748
|
14
|
Andrei Ciuta
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1077.7
|
|
|
750
|
14
|
Matthew Pham
|
|
N/A
|
1077.2
|
|
|
751
|
15
|
Kieran Garrity
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1076.7
|
|
|
752
|
13
|
Gabriele Bisso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
1076.6
|
|
|
753
|
14
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1075.7
|
|
|
754
|
14
|
Jonathan Seidlhofer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1075.7
|
|
|
755
|
16
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1075.5
|
|
|
756
|
14
|
Bartłomiej Stefański
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Aramis |
1075.4
|
|
|
757
|
12
|
Daniel Niznik
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1075.4
|
|
|
758
|
15
|
Pablo Illing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1075
|
|
|
759
|
13
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1075
|
|
|
760
|
14
|
Ezekiel Eason
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1074.9
|
|
|
761
|
14
|
Tim Hendry
|
|
The Old Sword Club |
1074.8
|
|
|
762
|
14
|
Michael Tucker
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
1074.2
|
|
|
763
|
15
|
Max Knapen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1071.9
|
|
|
764
|
13
|
Jędrzej Korzeniewski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1071.9
|
|
|
765
|
15
|
Vicente Curvêlo
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1070.1
|
|
|
766
|
13
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1069.8
|
|
|
767
|
14
|
Victor Ngo
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1067.8
|
|
|
768
|
15
|
Justin Holmes
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1067.3
|
|
|
769
|
13
|
Miroslav Chalupa
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1067.3
|
|
|
770
|
14
|
Maciej Kaczmarski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1066.9
|
|
|
771
|
14
|
Michael Muldoon
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1066
|
|
|
772
|
14
|
Melissa KLEISS
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
1066
|
|
|
773
|
14
|
Jordan Irgang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1063.5
|
|
|
774
|
14
|
Erik Arktander
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1061.9
|
|
|
775
|
14
|
Valentin Rossi
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1061.7
|
|
|
776
|
14
|
Rhys Grayson
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1060.8
|
|
|
777
|
14
|
Syrus Chang
|
|
House of Blades |
1060.2
|
|
|
778
|
14
|
Karel Daneš
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1058.6
|
|
|
779
|
14
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1056.5
|
|
|
780
|
14
|
Luã Almeida Vieira
|
|
Clube 98 |
1056.5
|
|
|
781
|
14
|
Lorenzo Di Muro
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1056.1
|
|
|
782
|
14
|
Griffyn Haroutunian
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1055.2
|
|
|
783
|
14
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
1054.4
|
|
|
784
|
15
|
Ilia Semikolennykh
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1052.2
|
|
|
785
|
13
|
Lincoln Rose
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
1052.1
|
|
|
786
|
14
|
Andriy Holuk
|
|
Signum Corvus School of Arms |
1051.1
|
|
|
787
|
15
|
Jan Stiess
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1050.7
|
|
|
788
|
15
|
Logan Santerelli
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1050.2
|
|
|
789
|
15
|
Jacob Lockhart
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1050
|
|
|
790
|
15
|
Bader Pendergast-Lee
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1049.2
|
|
|
791
|
15
|
Igor Gaisin
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1049.1
|
|
|
792
|
16
|
Dylan Sultana
|
|
MERCS Malta |
1048.4
|
|
|
793
|
14
|
Edward Carey
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1048.4
|
|
|
794
|
15
|
Luka Pavlič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1047.6
|
|
|
795
|
16
|
John Slaughter
|
|
Black Tigers |
1047.5
|
|
|
796
|
14
|
Fenn Fisher
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1047.4
|
|
|
797
|
15
|
David Meier
|
|
Equinox |
1046.6
|
|
|
798
|
15
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1046.2
|
|
|
799
|
15
|
Angelo Siqueira
|
|
Escola Dardi |
1045.2
|
|
|
800
|
16
|
Genevieve Kelly
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1043.6
|
|
|
801
|
14
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1043.3
|
|
|
802
|
15
|
Dominic Mauricio
|
|
Melbourne Swordplay Guild |
1043
|
|
|
803
|
15
|
Jason Skirry
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1042.1
|
|
|
804
|
16
|
Chen Chien Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1041.2
|
|
|
805
|
14
|
Alex Beaudet
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1041.2
|
|
|
806
|
15
|
Dmitrij Bugajev
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
1040.7
|
|
|
807
|
15
|
Dominik Ładyżyński
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1040.4
|
|
|
808
|
15
|
Liam Shaw
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1040.2
|
|
|
809
|
15
|
Yichen Liu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1039.7
|
|
|
810
|
15
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1039.4
|
|
|
811
|
15
|
Szymon Różycki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1039
|
|
|
812
|
15
|
Guglielmo Gibertini
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1039
|
|
|
813
|
16
|
Christian Harms
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1038.4
|
|
|
814
|
16
|
Bruno Palacios
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1038.4
|
|
|
815
|
13
|
Spencer Gard
|
|
House of Blades |
1038.3
|
|
|
816
|
16
|
Sultan Kushubenov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1038
|
|
|
817
|
16
|
Alex Wray
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1037.8
|
|
|
818
|
13
|
Dimitri ten Have
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1037.8
|
|
|
819
|
15
|
Ian Wilson
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1037.2
|
|
|
820
|
15
|
Luke O'Keefe
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1036
|
|
|
821
|
15
|
Mika Koskimies
|
|
EHMS |
1035.4
|
|
|
822
|
15
|
John Colquhoun
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1035.2
|
|
|
823
|
15
|
Erich Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1033.8
|
|
|
824
|
15
|
David Urquieta
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1033.6
|
|
|
825
|
15
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1031.1
|
|
|
826
|
15
|
Piotr Lipecki
|
|
N/A
|
1030.6
|
|
|
827
|
15
|
Alexandre Limoges
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1030.3
|
|
|
828
|
15
|
Alfie Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1029.9
|
|
|
829
|
15
|
Colin Cui
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1029.1
|
|
|
830
|
15
|
Philip Spinks
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1028.6
|
|
|
831
|
15
|
Brian Schwartz
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1028.1
|
|
|
832
|
15
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1026.5
|
|
|
833
|
15
|
Breno Moraes Flegner
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1025.6
|
|
|
834
|
15
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1025.1
|
|
|
835
|
16
|
Joseph Martinez
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1023.9
|
|
|
836
|
14
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1023.5
|
|
|
837
|
16
|
Jarosław Konopiński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1022.4
|
|
|
838
|
17
|
Jay Tan
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1022.3
|
|
|
839
|
13
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1022.2
|
|
|
840
|
14
|
Gyorgy Mogyorosi
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1022.2
|
|
|
841
|
15
|
Matthew Browne
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1022.2
|
|
|
842
|
15
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1021.8
|
|
|
843
|
15
|
Timofei Romanchuk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1021.7
|
|
|
844
|
15
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1016.4
|
|
|
845
|
15
|
Ben Lees
|
|
The Exiles |
1016.1
|
|
|
846
|
15
|
Gavin Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1014.6
|
|
|
847
|
15
|
Oskarn Olsson
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1012.2
|
|
|
848
|
15
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
1012.1
|
|
|
849
|
15
|
Michael Gibbons
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1011.7
|
|
|
850
|
15
|
Alex Kellogg
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1009.9
|
|
|
851
|
15
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1009
|
|
|
852
|
15
|
Alexandre Nazareth
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1008.7
|
|
|
853
|
15
|
Spencer Scott
|
|
Terra Nova School of Sword |
1008.5
|
|
|
854
|
15
|
Sam Spekreijse
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1008
|
|
|
855
|
16
|
Andreas Uten
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1007.7
|
|
|
856
|
16
|
Temirbat Zhantleu
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1007.5
|
|
|
857
|
13
|
Adéla Wurstová
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1007.1
|
|
|
858
|
15
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1006.9
|
|
|
859
|
15
|
Birgir Sig.
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1005.4
|
|
|
860
|
15
|
Charles Paschke
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1004.8
|
|
|
861
|
15
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1004.8
|
|
|
862
|
15
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1003
|
|
|
863
|
15
|
Anthony Klon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1002.8
|
|
|
864
|
15
|
Connor Goddard
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1002
|
|
|
865
|
15
|
Maciej Hamerliński
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1001.7
|
|
|
866
|
15
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1001.5
|
|
|
867
|
15
|
Mateusz Niedbał
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1001.2
|
|
|
868
|
15
|
Kara Amitola
|
|
N/A
|
1000.8
|
|
|
869
|
15
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1000.2
|
|
|
870
|
16
|
Alessandro Gomma
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1000.1
|
|
|
871
|
14
|
Tina John
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1000.1
|
|
|
872
|
15
|
Bartłomiej Śmiłek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
999.1
|
|
|
873
|
15
|
Aleksander Wirecki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
997.3
|
|
|
874
|
15
|
Jarosław Jasielec
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
995.9
|
|
|
875
|
16
|
Curtis Thornsberry
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
995.5
|
|
|
876
|
14
|
Sebastian Tym
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
995.2
|
|
|
877
|
15
|
Joshua Snider
|
|
Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice |
994.9
|
|
|
878
|
15
|
Steven Lawrence
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
993.4
|
|
|
879
|
16
|
Markus Schampera
|
|
Meisterhauw |
992.9
|
|
|
880
|
14
|
Scott Lipsig
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
992.8
|
|
|
881
|
15
|
Shaun Racine
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
992.6
|
|
|
882
|
16
|
Kevin Pigao
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
992.3
|
|
|
883
|
16
|
Harrison Stetzer
|
|
SoCal Swords |
992.3
|
|
|
884
|
13
|
Fern Pacheco
|
|
SoCal Swords |
992.3
|
|
|
885
|
15
|
Joshua Gardiner
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
991.8
|
|
|
886
|
15
|
Victoria Schultz
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
990.8
|
|
|
887
|
15
|
Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
989.6
|
|
|
888
|
15
|
Mark Batt
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
989
|
|
|
889
|
15
|
Jason Hughes
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
988.9
|
|
|
890
|
15
|
Christian Killingsworth
|
|
SoCal Swords |
988
|
|
|
891
|
15
|
Magnus Neubert
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
987.8
|
|
|
892
|
16
|
Pieter Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
987.7
|
|
|
893
|
14
|
Rafael Sabino
|
|
Scholars of Alcala |
987.6
|
|
|
894
|
15
|
Michał Kujawiak
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
986.8
|
|
|
895
|
15
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
985.2
|
|
|
896
|
15
|
Arjan Mann
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
985.1
|
|
|
897
|
15
|
Gabriele Trovò
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
983.6
|
|
|
898
|
15
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
982.8
|
|
|
899
|
15
|
Melville Monate
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
981.4
|
|
|
900
|
15
|
Carl Weneger
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
981.3
|
|
|
901
|
15
|
Jacob Haberley
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
980.2
|
|
|
902
|
15
|
Caroline Richardson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
979.8
|
|
|
903
|
15
|
Colin Sharkey
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
979.4
|
|
|
904
|
15
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
978.9
|
|
|
905
|
15
|
João Claudio Rocha
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
978.9
|
|
|
906
|
15
|
Lewis Douketis
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
978.2
|
|
|
907
|
15
|
Bryce Johns
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
977.6
|
|
|
908
|
15
|
Henry Treadwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
977.3
|
|
|
909
|
15
|
Rhys Howells
|
|
Academy of Steel |
976.9
|
|
|
910
|
15
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
976.3
|
|
|
911
|
15
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
975.5
|
|
|
912
|
15
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
975.1
|
|
|
913
|
15
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
974.8
|
|
|
914
|
15
|
Kiah Waretini
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
974.6
|
|
|
915
|
17
|
Miguel Lamarre
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
974.3
|
|
|
916
|
17
|
Tomasz Magarewicz
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
973.8
|
|
|
917
|
17
|
Vladimir Vladkov
|
|
Klingenspiel |
973.5
|
|
|
918
|
17
|
Jakub Loukota
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
973.5
|
|
|
919
|
17
|
Andrew Werner
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
973.4
|
|
|
920
|
17
|
Torin Dabbs
|
|
Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship |
972.4
|
|
|
921
|
17
|
Daniel Chavira
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
972.1
|
|
|
922
|
17
|
Jesse De Cata
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
972
|
|
|
923
|
18
|
Seth Samuelson
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
970.6
|
|
|
924
|
18
|
Brendan McKenna
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
969.6
|
|
|
925
|
18
|
Ben Conway-Smith
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
969.3
|
|
|
926
|
19
|
Vukan Truc
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
968.6
|
|
|
927
|
19
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
968.4
|
|
|
928
|
20
|
Marcin Figas
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
967.8
|
|
|
929
|
20
|
Omkar Kale
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
966.1
|
|
|
930
|
20
|
Andre Mailloux
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
965
|
|
|
931
|
21
|
Marijn Kroon
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
964.9
|
|
|
932
|
19
|
Nicholas Bevan
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
964.6
|
|
|
933
|
20
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
962.9
|
|
|
934
|
21
|
Iury França
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
962.1
|
|
|
935
|
19
|
Nicholas Brandmeir
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
962.1
|
|
|
936
|
20
|
Oliver Schubert
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
962
|
|
|
937
|
20
|
Jakob Hedbom
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
961.3
|
|
|
938
|
20
|
Rudolf Szadkowski
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
960.1
|
|
|
939
|
20
|
Lorenzo Tonini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
960.1
|
|
|
940
|
20
|
Matthew Lazaris-Brunner
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
959.1
|
|
|
941
|
20
|
Noah Schnoll
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
958.6
|
|
|
942
|
20
|
Sean Baltazar
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
958.3
|
|
|
943
|
20
|
Henry van der Laan
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
958
|
|
|
944
|
20
|
Jacinta Reynolds
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
957.5
|
|
|
945
|
20
|
Oscar Qi
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
956.6
|
|
|
946
|
20
|
Mica Edmiston
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
956.1
|
|
|
947
|
20
|
Dusan Rakic
|
|
San Diego Sword School |
955.3
|
|
|
948
|
20
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
954.9
|
|
|
949
|
20
|
Yannic Müller
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
954.6
|
|
|
950
|
20
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
954.5
|
|
|
951
|
23
|
Matthew Boardman
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
948.7
|
|
|
952
|
19
|
Jasper Baluyut
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
948.7
|
|
|
953
|
20
|
Caitlin Hliwa
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
948.6
|
|
|
954
|
18
|
Paul Hubbard
|
|
House of Blades |
948.6
|
|
|
955
|
20
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
947.1
|
|
|
956
|
20
|
Robert Sherry
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
946.7
|
|
|
957
|
20
|
Rob Thomas
|
|
N/A
|
946.7
|
|
|
958
|
20
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
946.5
|
|
|
959
|
20
|
Salomon Ziegler
|
|
Säbelrassler |
945.2
|
|
|
960
|
21
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
944.6
|
|
|
961
|
19
|
Federico Rinelli
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
944.5
|
|
|
962
|
20
|
Aleksandr Kostriukov
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
944.3
|
|
|
963
|
20
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
944
|
|
|
965
|
20
|
Juan Paredes
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
964
|
20
|
Jorge Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
943.7
|
|
|
975
|
20
|
Michael McGhee
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
943.7
|
|
|
968
|
20
|
Andrew Pietersen
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
943.7
|
|
|
972
|
20
|
Kevin Tang
|
|
Lonin League |
943.7
|
|
|
970
|
20
|
Tongchen Xie
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
973
|
20
|
Liang Bon-Flores
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
969
|
20
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
966
|
20
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
943.7
|
|
|
967
|
20
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
943.7
|
|
|
971
|
20
|
Justin Wood
|
|
SoCal Swords |
943.7
|
|
|
974
|
20
|
Ron Landagan
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
943.7
|
|
|
976
|
20
|
Lars Peter Kastrup Olsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
943.6
|
|
|
977
|
20
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
943.1
|
|
|
978
|
20
|
Gulli Daníelss
|
|
Akureyri HEMA Club |
942.9
|
|
|
979
|
20
|
Vinicius Marins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
942.7
|
|
|
980
|
20
|
Adrian Kim
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
942.4
|
|
|
981
|
20
|
Craig Hosey
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
942.3
|
|
|
982
|
20
|
Chen Lin Chen
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
983
|
20
|
Po Shao Chi
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
984
|
20
|
Emerson Hurley
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
941.1
|
|
|
985
|
20
|
Carole Faucher
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
940.2
|
|
|
987
|
21
|
YuLin Zhou
|
|
N/A
|
939.9
|
|
|
988
|
21
|
Niklas Harrer
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
939.9
|
|
|
986
|
21
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
939.9
|
|
|
989
|
23
|
Will Crozier
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
939
|
|
|
990
|
20
|
Steve Shucker
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
938.9
|
|
|
991
|
20
|
Nicholas Bateman
|
|
Fianna Historical Fencing |
938.9
|
|
|
992
|
22
|
Alex Gilbank
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
938.5
|
|
|
993
|
20
|
Filip Kurowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
938.5
|
|
|
994
|
21
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
935.1
|
|
|
995
|
21
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
934.7
|
|
|
996
|
22
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
934.4
|
|
|
997
|
22
|
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
934.2
|
|
|
998
|
22
|
Audrey Plunkett
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
931.6
|
|
|
999
|
22
|
Einar Sciöth
|
|
Akureyri HEMA Club |
930.3
|
|
|
1000
|
22
|
Fedor Ustinov
|
|
Phoenix |
928.5
|
|
|
1001
|
22
|
Agnieszka Kwias
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
927.9
|
|
|
1002
|
22
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
926.5
|
|
|
1003
|
22
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
926.3
|
|
|
1004
|
22
|
Lawrence Ryan
|
|
Order of the Blade |
925.9
|
|
|
1005
|
22
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
925.3
|
|
|
1006
|
23
|
Jennifer Bunge
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
925.1
|
|
|
1007
|
21
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
925.1
|
|
|
1008
|
22
|
Alberto Cervelli
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
925
|
|
|
1009
|
22
|
Tigrane Tchamitchian
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
924.8
|
|
|
1010
|
23
|
Brian Hyland
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
923.8
|
|
|
1011
|
21
|
Camilla Elvis
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
923.7
|
|
|
1012
|
22
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
922.7
|
|
|
1013
|
22
|
Raphael Carlos Weber
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
922.5
|
|
|
1014
|
22
|
Nikolaj Krulikovskij
|
|
Golden Falcon |
922.4
|
|
|
1015
|
22
|
Hunter Blackwood
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
920.1
|
|
|
1016
|
22
|
Gavin Jeffries
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
919.8
|
|
|
1017
|
22
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
918.9
|
|
|
1018
|
22
|
Tenzin Weber-Stephens
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
918
|
|
|
1019
|
22
|
Andreas Stephl
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
915.2
|
|
|
1020
|
23
|
Edgar Perez
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
914.3
|
|
|
1021
|
23
|
David McDarby
|
|
Lonin League |
914.3
|
|
|
1022
|
20
|
Blake Schrock
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
914
|
|
|
1023
|
22
|
Danny Voigt
|
|
SoCal Swords |
911.7
|
|
|
1024
|
23
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
911.7
|
|
|
1025
|
23
|
Andrea Ghirotto
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
911.7
|
|
|
1026
|
20
|
Alexandr Mikhailov
|
|
Phoenix |
911.7
|
|
|
1027
|
22
|
Rune Anonymous
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
910.2
|
|
|
1028
|
22
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
910.2
|
|
|
1029
|
22
|
Marcin Łopusiewicz
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
909
|
|
|
1030
|
22
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
908.1
|
|
|
1031
|
22
|
Chantal van Rijn
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
907
|
|
|
1032
|
22
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
906.7
|
|
|
1033
|
22
|
Charles Vincent Brion
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
906.6
|
|
|
1034
|
22
|
Anton Reznikov
|
|
Ferox |
905.7
|
|
|
1035
|
22
|
Annette Gorelik
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
904.9
|
|
|
1036
|
22
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
904.6
|
|
|
1037
|
22
|
Cian Hosty
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
904
|
|
|
1038
|
22
|
Lucas Caldwell
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
902.8
|
|
|
1039
|
22
|
Thierry Flekier-Wathen
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
902.3
|
|
|
1040
|
22
|
Marcelo Palmier
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
902
|
|
|
1041
|
22
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
901.7
|
|
|
1042
|
22
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
901.7
|
|
|
1043
|
22
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
901.3
|
|
|
1044
|
22
|
Marcin Golema
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
899.7
|
|
|
1045
|
22
|
Meng Lin
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
899.1
|
|
|
1046
|
22
|
Gregor Walz
|
|
Dimicator Schola |
899
|
|
|
1047
|
22
|
Julia Holfelder
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
898.4
|
|
|
1048
|
22
|
Leanna Nally
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
898.3
|
|
|
1049
|
22
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
897.1
|
|
|
1050
|
22
|
Michał Mamak
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
896.9
|
|
|
1051
|
22
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
896.5
|
|
|
1052
|
22
|
Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
896
|
|
|
1054
|
22
|
Rose Anne MacFergus
|
|
Ordem do Teixo |
896
|
|
|
1053
|
22
|
Kaique Tofoli
|
|
Aes Atibaia |
896
|
|
|
1055
|
22
|
David Filippi
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
894.3
|
|
|
1056
|
22
|
Franciszek Sernecki
|
|
N/A
|
893.9
|
|
|
1057
|
22
|
Oleksandra Kalashnik
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
892.7
|
|
|
1058
|
22
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
892.5
|
|
|
1059
|
23
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
891.8
|
|
|
1060
|
21
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
891.5
|
|
|
1061
|
22
|
Padraig Stimac
|
|
Schola St. George |
891.4
|
|
|
1062
|
22
|
Edoardo Cammalieri
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
890.8
|
|
|
1063
|
23
|
Jorge Peleteiro
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
889
|
|
|
1064
|
23
|
Valentin Hellbach
|
|
Schule des inneren Schwertes |
887.7
|
|
|
1065
|
23
|
Massimiliano Daneu
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
887.4
|
|
|
1066
|
23
|
Jenn Guska
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
887.1
|
|
|
1067
|
23
|
Elizabeth Blake
|
|
Vinas Arnis |
886.9
|
|
|
1068
|
23
|
Erik Lagerstedt
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
886.6
|
|
|
1069
|
24
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
885.7
|
|
|
1070
|
22
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
885.7
|
|
|
1071
|
23
|
Kees Diependaal
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
884
|
|
|
1072
|
23
|
Joshua Mischewski
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
883.1
|
|
|
1073
|
23
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
882.2
|
|
|
1074
|
23
|
Nathaniel Tinker
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
880.8
|
|
|
1075
|
23
|
Wade Mueller
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
880.8
|
|
|
1076
|
23
|
Gabriele Stefani
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
879.9
|
|
|
1077
|
23
|
Jonathan Wagner
|
|
N/A
|
877.5
|
|
|
1078
|
24
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
876.9
|
|
|
1079
|
22
|
Melissa Newman-Evans
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
876.7
|
|
|
1080
|
24
|
Aaron Finos
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
875.9
|
|
|
1081
|
22
|
Kathryn Dunn
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
875.7
|
|
|
1082
|
23
|
Umberto Benella
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
875.5
|
|
|
1083
|
23
|
Dionyssis Mintzopoulos
|
|
Boston Armizare |
874.8
|
|
|
1084
|
23
|
William Ingalls
|
|
Blacksburg Blades |
874.5
|
|
|
1085
|
23
|
Joshua Chhuth
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
868.8
|
|
|
1086
|
23
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
868.2
|
|
|
1087
|
23
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
865.6
|
|
|
1088
|
23
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
864.2
|
|
|
1089
|
23
|
Bartłomiej Chwastowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
862.7
|
|
|
1090
|
23
|
Adam Meyer
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
862.2
|
|
|
1091
|
23
|
Johnny Lau
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
861.6
|
|
|
1092
|
23
|
Massimo Lucchetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
861.4
|
|
|
1093
|
23
|
Datian Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
861.1
|
|
|
1094
|
23
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
860.5
|
|
|
1095
|
24
|
Robin Miraglio
|
|
N/A
|
860.1
|
|
|
1096
|
24
|
Anthony Ditton
|
|
KDF Australia |
860.1
|
|
|
1097
|
21
|
Petr Netopil
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
860.1
|
|
|
1098
|
23
|
Richard Escoto
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
858.8
|
|
|
1099
|
24
|
Maximilian Flossmann
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
858.4
|
|
|
1100
|
22
|
Josephine Dabbs
|
|
Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship |
858.3
|
|
|
1101
|
23
|
Lukan Zakrzewski
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
858.1
|
|
|
1102
|
23
|
Calle Ketola
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
855.7
|
|
|
1103
|
24
|
Ivan Perazzini
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
855.4
|
|
|
1104
|
22
|
Paul Mawdsley
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
855.3
|
|
|
1105
|
23
|
Piotr Kończal
|
|
N/A
|
855.2
|
|
|
1106
|
23
|
Molly Neylan
|
|
Boston Armizare |
853.5
|
|
|
1107
|
23
|
Ryan Coons
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
852.7
|
|
|
1108
|
23
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
851.7
|
|
|
1109
|
23
|
Sarah Duff
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
851.5
|
|
|
1110
|
23
|
Michael Pennington
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
851.3
|
|
|
1111
|
23
|
Bieda Michal
|
|
N/A
|
850.1
|
|
|
1112
|
23
|
Alessandro Collini
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
850
|
|
|
1113
|
23
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
849.5
|
|
|
1114
|
23
|
Feliciano Frontado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
846.6
|
|
|
1115
|
23
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
846.1
|
|
|
1116
|
23
|
Saul Mallinson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
845.8
|
|
|
1117
|
23
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
845.2
|
|
|
1118
|
23
|
Bohdan Kondratenko
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
843.4
|
|
|
1119
|
24
|
Phillip Roemer
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
842.5
|
|
|
1120
|
24
|
Alban Seguinard
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
842.4
|
|
|
1121
|
21
|
Theo Xirouchaki
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
842.4
|
|
|
1122
|
23
|
Viktoriia Shulha
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
841.2
|
|
|
1123
|
23
|
Henry Donath
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
837.7
|
|
|
1124
|
23
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
837.4
|
|
|
1125
|
23
|
Wesley Simms
|
|
Order of the Blade |
836.9
|
|
|
1126
|
23
|
Jerzy Tramer
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
836.5
|
|
|
1127
|
23
|
Andrea lahiri borin
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige |
836.4
|
|
|
1128
|
24
|
Dustin Frenton
|
|
N/A
|
836.1
|
|
|
1129
|
22
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
836
|
|
|
1130
|
23
|
Aiden Lewis
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
835.5
|
|
|
1131
|
23
|
Robert Illston
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
834.7
|
|
|
1132
|
23
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
834.3
|
|
|
1133
|
23
|
Glyn Haines
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
831.5
|
|
|
1134
|
23
|
Matteo Montosi
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
830.2
|
|
|
1135
|
23
|
Patryk Kłosiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
829.5
|
|
|
1136
|
23
|
Daniel Flaherty
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
829.1
|
|
|
1137
|
23
|
Aurélien Gaillard
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
828.2
|
|
|
1138
|
23
|
Peter Örneholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
828.2
|
|
|
1139
|
23
|
Benjamin Lentz Olesen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
827.6
|
|
|
1140
|
23
|
Michael Sanders
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
827.4
|
|
|
1142
|
23
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
826.4
|
|
|
1141
|
23
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
826.4
|
|
|
1143
|
23
|
Martin Vrabec
|
|
HELOPS |
823.2
|
|
|
1144
|
23
|
Michael Wolf
|
|
House of Blades |
823
|
|
|
1145
|
24
|
Simon Keefe
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
818.7
|
|
|
1146
|
22
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
818.6
|
|
|
1147
|
23
|
Alessio Torricelli
|
|
Major Milita Mutina |
818.3
|
|
|
1148
|
23
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
817.7
|
|
|
1149
|
23
|
Robin Steele
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
817.2
|
|
|
1150
|
23
|
Filip Koncewicz
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
815.8
|
|
|
1151
|
23
|
Krištof Bolfík
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
815.2
|
|
|
1152
|
23
|
Steven Frossos
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
815
|
|
|
1153
|
24
|
Jude Berg
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
814
|
|
|
1154
|
22
|
Constantinos Fragkos
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
814
|
|
|
1155
|
23
|
Lorenzo Converso
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
813.8
|
|
|
1156
|
25
|
Bryan Taylor
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
813.4
|
|
|
1157
|
25
|
Mitchell Kirshner
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
813.4
|
|
|
1158
|
21
|
EJ Trovada
|
|
SoCal Swords |
813.4
|
|
|
1159
|
21
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
813.4
|
|
|
1160
|
23
|
Benjamin Rudder
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
812.2
|
|
|
1161
|
23
|
Faiz Rahman
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
811.2
|
|
|
1162
|
23
|
Łukasz Kaczmarek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
810.8
|
|
|
1163
|
23
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
809.8
|
|
|
1164
|
23
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
808.8
|
|
|
1165
|
23
|
Bertie Lunt
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
807.7
|
|
|
1166
|
23
|
Brittni Sutter
|
|
N/A
|
805.8
|
|
|
1167
|
23
|
Fritz Gick
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
804.5
|
|
|
1168
|
23
|
Theo Ebbutt
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
803.9
|
|
|
1169
|
23
|
François Andrusyszyn
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
802.7
|
|
|
1170
|
23
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
802.4
|
|
|
1171
|
23
|
Aleksej ZHuravlev
|
|
Gran |
801.7
|
|
|
1172
|
23
|
Robert Brandmeir
|
|
Black Bear Historical Fencing |
800.7
|
|
|
1173
|
23
|
Brent Kious
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
799.5
|
|
|
1174
|
23
|
Gille Buyle
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
797.9
|
|
|
1175
|
23
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
797.2
|
|
|
1176
|
23
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
797.1
|
|
|
1177
|
23
|
Lee North-Connor
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
796.9
|
|
|
1178
|
23
|
Connor Nolan
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
794.6
|
|
|
1179
|
23
|
Andreas Arndt
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
794
|
|
|
1180
|
23
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
792.5
|
|
|
1181
|
23
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
791.5
|
|
|
1182
|
23
|
Kevin Cook
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
791.1
|
|
|
1183
|
24
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
791
|
|
|
1184
|
22
|
Francesco Di Tullio
|
|
Lame della Torre |
791
|
|
|
1185
|
23
|
Lucas Needel
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
790.6
|
|
|
1186
|
23
|
Andrew Appuhamy
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
790.2
|
|
|
1187
|
23
|
Yuliia Smoilovska
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
790.1
|
|
|
1188
|
23
|
Ann Norris
|
|
Terra Nova School of Sword |
789.5
|
|
|
1189
|
23
|
Michael Binsse
|
|
Krieg School |
789.2
|
|
|
1190
|
23
|
Sven Dvorak
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
788.6
|
|
|
1191
|
23
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
787.1
|
|
|
1192
|
23
|
Joel Tallman
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
786.6
|
|
|
1193
|
23
|
Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
786.4
|
|
|
1194
|
23
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
786
|
|
|
1195
|
23
|
Ryan Flemming
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
785.6
|
|
|
1196
|
24
|
Jessica Coverley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
785.1
|
|
|
1197
|
22
|
Dafne Dell'Orbo
|
|
N/A
|
785.1
|
|
|
1199
|
23
|
Elijah Shafer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
784
|
|
|
1198
|
23
|
Scott Boland
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
784
|
|
|
1200
|
23
|
Wendall Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
783.2
|
|
|
1201
|
23
|
Stuart King
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
781.8
|
|
|
1202
|
23
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
781.7
|
|
|
1203
|
23
|
Simone Boudreau
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
781.6
|
|
|
1204
|
23
|
Vic Mechler
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
781.4
|
|
|
1205
|
23
|
Ken Braucksick
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
780.8
|
|
|
1206
|
23
|
Donald Gregorich
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
780.5
|
|
|
1207
|
23
|
Tara Abraham
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
780.1
|
|
|
1208
|
23
|
Justin Moore
|
|
Indianapolis Fencing Club |
779.3
|
|
|
1209
|
23
|
Nick Chiappazzi
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
778.4
|
|
|
1210
|
23
|
David Milne
|
|
Flinders Fencing Club |
777.8
|
|
|
1211
|
24
|
Karol Kuchar
|
|
N/A
|
772.1
|
|
|
1212
|
25
|
Macky McCallum
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
771.9
|
|
|
1213
|
23
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
771.8
|
|
|
1214
|
26
|
Richard Chelminski
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
771.1
|
|
|
1215
|
23
|
Jordan Shearer
|
|
Guild of the Silent Sword |
771
|
|
|
1216
|
23
|
Gavin Burg
|
|
House of Blades |
770.9
|
|
|
1217
|
24
|
George Kilantonis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
769.7
|
|
|
1218
|
24
|
Nick Hernandez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
768
|
|
|
1219
|
24
|
Christopher Kirby
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
767.3
|
|
|
1220
|
24
|
Moritz Löschner
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
767.2
|
|
|
1221
|
24
|
Alexandru-Daniel Chirita
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
764.6
|
|
|
1222
|
24
|
Waldemar Sernecki
|
|
N/A
|
763.3
|
|
|
1223
|
24
|
Molly Fry
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
762.1
|
|
|
1224
|
24
|
Yuyin Kueh
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
761.6
|
|
|
1225
|
25
|
Ben Pinfold
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
757.3
|
|
|
1226
|
25
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
756.5
|
|
|
1227
|
25
|
Euan Shearer
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
754
|
|
|
1228
|
25
|
Fredrik Larsson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
753.6
|
|
|
1229
|
25
|
Marie-France Lalancette
|
|
Toronto Historical Combatants |
752.7
|
|
|
1230
|
25
|
Freyja Grétarsdóttir
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
752.3
|
|
|
1231
|
25
|
Sage Wood
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
751.9
|
|
|
1232
|
25
|
Allen Ferraudo
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
751.7
|
|
|
1233
|
25
|
Samuel Speer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
748.8
|
|
|
1234
|
25
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
746.1
|
|
|
1235
|
25
|
Grace DeBanks
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
745.5
|
|
|
1236
|
25
|
Roman Pimenov
|
|
Guard |
745.2
|
|
|
1237
|
25
|
Jack Robledo
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
745
|
|
|
1238
|
25
|
Dustin Howe
|
|
SoCal Swords |
745
|
|
|
1239
|
25
|
Marco Righini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
744.2
|
|
|
1240
|
26
|
Anael Fonseca
|
|
Escola Dardi |
744.2
|
|
|
1241
|
26
|
Bernardo Coutto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
744.2
|
|
|
1242
|
23
|
Leah Gustavson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
744
|
|
|
1243
|
25
|
Nicholas Wilcoxen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
744
|
|
|
1249
|
25
|
Jack Weaver
|
|
SoCal Swords |
744
|
|
|
1247
|
25
|
Chris Jacober
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
744
|
|
|
1246
|
25
|
Vivian Demaurex
|
|
Academie Duello |
744
|
|
|
1245
|
25
|
Zachary Bellido
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
744
|
|
|
1251
|
25
|
Bryndan Bedel
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
744
|
|
|
1252
|
25
|
Parker McCarthy
|
|
San Diego Swordfighters |
744
|
|
|
1250
|
25
|
Jacob Zillifro
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
744
|
|
|
1248
|
25
|
Paul Shelton
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
744
|
|
|
1244
|
25
|
James Watkins
|
|
Ars Gladii |
744
|
|
|
1253
|
25
|
Daniel Merz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
743.4
|
|
|
1254
|
25
|
Theodoros Markou
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
742.6
|
|
|
1255
|
25
|
Wren Ryan
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
742.1
|
|
|
1259
|
25
|
Chen Chia Chang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
|
1257
|
25
|
Li You Chu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
|
1256
|
25
|
Sheng hsia Hsu
|
|
The Chinese Academy of Chang Chuan and Hong Chuan |
741.6
|
|
|
1258
|
25
|
Lien Kai Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
741.6
|
|
|
1260
|
25
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
741.2
|
|
|
1261
|
25
|
Aleksandra Shlychkova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
740.2
|
|
|
1262
|
25
|
Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
740.2
|
|
|
1263
|
25
|
Mark Hudson
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
739.3
|
|
|
1264
|
25
|
Devon Mckinlay
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
739.2
|
|
|
1265
|
25
|
Nicholas Kent
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
739.2
|
|
|
1266
|
25
|
Dennis Dorrell
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
739.1
|
|
|
1267
|
25
|
Crystal Ives Tallman
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
738.3
|
|
|
1268
|
25
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
737.2
|
|
|
1269
|
25
|
Remus Naeve
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
735.1
|
|
|
1270
|
25
|
Rafał Sycz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
733.1
|
|
|
1271
|
25
|
Liz Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
729.9
|
|
|
1272
|
25
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
727.1
|
|
|
1273
|
26
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
723.9
|
|
|
1274
|
26
|
Pål Gulliksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
721.9
|
|
|
1275
|
26
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
721.2
|
|
|
1276
|
26
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
718.6
|
|
|
1277
|
26
|
Logan Zuniga
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
717.7
|
|
|
1278
|
26
|
Brenton Mclean-Oliver
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
716.6
|
|
|
1279
|
26
|
Roman Kostka
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
715.9
|
|
|
1280
|
26
|
James McDonnell
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
714.6
|
|
|
1281
|
26
|
Aidan Warnakulasuriya
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
712.7
|
|
|
1282
|
26
|
Sebastián Vasquez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
712
|
|
|
1283
|
27
|
Pontus Djurfeldt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
710.3
|
|
|
1284
|
27
|
Alicia Rabb
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
709.4
|
|
|
1285
|
27
|
Jonathan Shackleford
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
709
|
|
|
1286
|
27
|
Erin Abramowicz
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
708
|
|
|
1287
|
27
|
Hayley Brumbaugh
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
706.6
|
|
|
1288
|
27
|
Isaac Hix
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
701.5
|
|
|
1289
|
27
|
Alfonso Saravia
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
699.8
|
|
|
1290
|
27
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
697.1
|
|
|
1292
|
27
|
Eduarda Coppo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
696.8
|
|
|
1291
|
27
|
Gabriel de Castro
|
|
Escola Dardi |
696.8
|
|
|
1293
|
27
|
Haukur Möller
|
|
Akureyri HEMA Club |
692.7
|
|
|
1294
|
27
|
Matouš Krhutek
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
671.1
|
|
|
1295
|
27
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
657.5
|
|
|
1296
|
27
|
Ben Mcgirr
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
656.4
|
|
|
1297
|
27
|
Joseph Chiappetta
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
651.6
|
|
|
1298
|
27
|
Sam Infield
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
646.4
|
|
|
1299
|
28
|
Adam Nowacki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
643.9
|
|
|
1300
|
26
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar |
643.7
|
|
|
1301
|
27
|
Marnix de Wit
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
642.2
|
|
|
1302
|
27
|
Pedro Rajo
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
633.7
|
|
|
1303
|
27
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
632.9
|
|
|
1304
|
27
|
Leila Bobrow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
616.7
|
|
|
1305
|
27
|
Janusz Sitek
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
610.6
|
|
|