1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1955.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1932.4
|
|
|
3
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1904.9
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1872.7
|
14.3
|
|
5
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1831.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1804.2
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1774.6
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1774.5
|
|
|
9
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1772.3
|
|
|
10
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1765.6
|
|
|
11
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1756.6
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1755
|
3
|
|
13
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1754.1
|
|
|
14
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1746.6
|
|
|
15
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1743.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1739.8
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1724.4
|
27.9
|
|
18
|
1
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1721
|
|
|
19
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1671.9
|
45.7
|
|
20
|
1
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1661.9
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1653
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1644.2
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1641.2
|
|
|
24
|
21
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1624.5
|
66.9
|
|
25
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1617.6
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1615.3
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1609.5
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1608.4
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1605.9
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1600.7
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1597
|
13.2
|
|
32
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1592.4
|
|
|
33
|
2
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1588.6
|
|
|
34
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1578.9
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1578.7
|
|
|
36
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1577.7
|
|
|
37
|
3
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1577.4
|
|
|
38
|
3
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1572.6
|
|
|
39
|
3
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1570.3
|
|
|
40
|
3
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1569.5
|
|
|
41
|
3
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1568.2
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1563.4
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1562
|
|
|
44
|
5
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1561.7
|
6.2
|
|
45
|
3
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1561.7
|
|
|
46
|
3
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1560.5
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1558.6
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1553.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1550.4
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1550
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1547.4
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Alexey Tursky
|
|
Duellatoria Alba |
1546.4
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1546.2
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1545.5
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1542.7
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1541.8
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1540.9
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1540.9
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1540.2
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1537.5
|
|
|
60
|
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1535
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1532.9
|
|
|
61
|
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1532.7
|
|
|
62
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1530.6
|
|
|
63
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1529.8
|
|
|
64
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1527.1
|
|
|
65
|
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1525.3
|
|
|
66
|
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1525.3
|
|
|
67
|
27
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1523
|
65.2
|
|
68
|
1
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1520.9
|
0.6
|
|
69
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1516.1
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1514.6
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1514
|
|
|
72
|
13
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1512.8
|
24.1
|
|
73
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1511.1
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1509.4
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1508
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1507.3
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1503.1
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1501.9
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1499.4
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1498.3
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1498.2
|
|
|
82
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1495.8
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1495.1
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1494.9
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1491
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1490.3
|
|
|
87
|
30
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1483.7
|
56
|
|
88
|
4
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1482.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1477.9
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1474.7
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1472.7
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1468.5
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1467.5
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1467.3
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1464.5
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1461.6
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1459.2
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1457
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1456.5
|
|
|
99
|
24
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1455.3
|
39.9
|
|
100
|
3
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1450.5
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1450
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1450
|
|
|
103
|
2
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1444.9
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1444.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1444
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1443.4
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1442.7
|
|
|
107
|
2
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1442
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1441.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1441.5
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1437.7
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1436.3
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1436
|
|
|
111
|
2
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1433.5
|
|
|
112
|
57
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1432.1
|
83.6
|
|
|
3
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1432.1
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1430
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1427.6
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1427.1
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1424.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1424.3
|
|
|
117
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1424.2
|
|
|
118
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1424.1
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1424
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1423
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1422.4
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1421.9
|
|
|
123
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1420.5
|
|
|
124
|
24
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1420.2
|
26.3
|
|
125
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1415.9
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1415.5
|
|
|
127
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1414.7
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1412.8
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1411.1
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1410.5
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1410.3
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1408.1
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1407
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1405.8
|
|
|
135
|
4
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1402.7
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1401.9
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1400.8
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1399
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1398.4
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1395.9
|
|
|
141
|
42
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1395
|
61
|
|
142
|
5
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1394.7
|
|
|
143
|
5
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1394.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1391.2
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1391.1
|
|
|
145
|
6
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1390.9
|
|
|
146
|
5
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1390.5
|
|
|
147
|
5
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1386
|
|
|
148
|
5
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1385.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1385.5
|
|
|
149
|
5
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1385.3
|
|
|
150
|
54
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1384.7
|
67.5
|
|
151
|
6
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1383.3
|
|
|
152
|
6
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1381.8
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1378.8
|
|
|
154
|
7
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1378.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1378.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1377.5
|
|
|
155
|
6
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1376.8
|
|
|
156
|
6
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1376.1
|
|
|
157
|
6
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1375.7
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1375.4
|
|
|
159
|
7
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1375.2
|
|
|
160
|
6
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1373.8
|
|
|
161
|
121
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1369.8
|
146
|
|
162
|
7
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1369.6
|
|
|
163
|
7
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1368.6
|
|
|
164
|
7
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1367.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1366.9
|
|
|
165
|
7
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1364.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1363.6
|
|
|
166
|
7
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1358.1
|
|
|
167
|
6
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1357
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1356.3
|
|
|
169
|
7
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1355.7
|
|
|
170
|
7
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1354.4
|
|
|
171
|
7
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1353.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1352
|
|
|
172
|
7
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1351.2
|
|
|
173
|
7
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1350.5
|
|
|
174
|
6
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1349.2
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1343.8
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1343.7
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1342
|
|
|
178
|
4
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1340.6
|
|
|
179
|
4
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1340.5
|
|
|
180
|
3
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1338.6
|
|
|
181
|
3
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1338
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1338
|
|
|
183
|
4
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1336.9
|
|
|
184
|
4
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1336.6
|
|
|
185
|
4
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1335.1
|
|
|
186
|
4
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1334.4
|
|
|
187
|
20
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1334.3
|
16.8
|
|
188
|
3
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1332.9
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1332.4
|
|
|
190
|
4
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1332.1
|
|
|
191
|
4
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1331
|
|
|
|
4
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1330.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1329.5
|
|
|
192
|
4
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1329
|
|
|
193
|
4
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1328.2
|
|
|
194
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1324.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1321.8
|
|
|
195
|
4
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1319.9
|
|
|
196
|
3
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1319.3
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1319.1
|
|
|
199
|
4
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1318.8
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1318.8
|
|
|
200
|
4
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1317.3
|
|
|
201
|
4
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
1317.3
|
|
|
202
|
4
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1315.8
|
|
|
203
|
4
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1315.5
|
|
|
204
|
313
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1315.4
|
316.9
|
|
|
4
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1314.7
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1314.6
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1313.2
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1313
|
|
|
208
|
5
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1312.7
|
|
|
209
|
5
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1311.2
|
|
|
210
|
5
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1309.8
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1309.7
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1309.7
|
|
|
213
|
4
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1309.1
|
|
|
214
|
6
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1308.6
|
|
|
215
|
4
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1307.8
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1307.8
|
|
|
217
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1307.6
|
|
|
218
|
6
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1306.6
|
|
|
219
|
6
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1306.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1306
|
|
|
220
|
47
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1304.5
|
38.3
|
|
221
|
7
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1304.4
|
|
|
222
|
7
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1303.1
|
|
|
223
|
7
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1297.2
|
|
|
224
|
7
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1294.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1294.7
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1293.1
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1292.6
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1291.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1291.1
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1290.6
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1290.1
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1286.9
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1286.8
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1285
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1284.7
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1284.1
|
|
|
235
|
7
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1282.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1278.7
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1278.5
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1277.4
|
|
|
238
|
7
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1277.3
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1277
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1274
|
|
|
241
|
6
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1273
|
|
|
242
|
8
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1272.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1271.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1270.5
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1270.2
|
|
|
244
|
7
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1269.4
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1267.5
|
|
|
246
|
7
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1267.2
|
|
|
247
|
7
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1266.8
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1264.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1264.4
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1263.4
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1262
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1261.1
|
|
|
252
|
8
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1260.7
|
|
|
253
|
7
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1260.7
|
|
|
254
|
7
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1259.6
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1259.2
|
|
|
256
|
8
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1259.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1259.1
|
|
|
257
|
7
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1258.7
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1258.3
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1257.7
|
|
|
260
|
8
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1257.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1255.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1255.8
|
|
|
261
|
7
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1255.3
|
|
|
262
|
5
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1255.2
|
|
|
264
|
8
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1255.1
|
|
|
263
|
8
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1255.1
|
|
|
265
|
7
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1254.2
|
|
|
266
|
7
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1254
|
|
|
267
|
7
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1253.8
|
|
|
268
|
7
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1253.1
|
|
|
269
|
7
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1252.2
|
|
|
270
|
7
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1250.7
|
|
|
271
|
7
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1249.2
|
|
|
272
|
7
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1249
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1246.8
|
|
|
273
|
7
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1246.8
|
|
|
274
|
87
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1246.6
|
92.9
|
|
275
|
8
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1245
|
|
|
276
|
8
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1241.6
|
|
|
277
|
8
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1241
|
|
|
278
|
8
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1240.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1240.2
|
|
|
279
|
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1238.8
|
|
|
280
|
9
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1238.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1238
|
|
|
|
9
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1236.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1236.4
|
|
|
281
|
9
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1236
|
|
|
282
|
9
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1235.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1235.1
|
|
|
283
|
77
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1234.9
|
81.2
|
|
284
|
10
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1234.3
|
|
|
285
|
10
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1233.9
|
|
|
286
|
10
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1233.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1233
|
|
|
287
|
10
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1232.6
|
|
|
288
|
10
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1232.4
|
|
|
289
|
10
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1229.9
|
|
|
290
|
226
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1228.8
|
230.1
|
|
|
11
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1225.9
|
|
|
291
|
11
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1225.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1224.6
|
|
|
292
|
11
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1224.5
|
|
|
293
|
93
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1224.5
|
91.8
|
|
294
|
11
|
Anthony Leduc
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1222.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1221.3
|
|
|
295
|
11
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1220.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1220.2
|
|
|
296
|
11
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1220.2
|
|
|
297
|
11
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1218.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1218.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1217.9
|
|
|
298
|
11
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1217.8
|
|
|
299
|
11
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1217.6
|
|
|
300
|
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1217.5
|
|
|
301
|
12
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1216.9
|
|
|
302
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1216
|
|
|
303
|
12
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1215.3
|
|
|
304
|
11
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1215.1
|
|
|
305
|
13
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1214.8
|
|
|
306
|
12
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1213.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1212
|
|
|
307
|
12
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1210.1
|
|
|
308
|
12
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1209.5
|
|
|
309
|
12
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
1209.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1209.2
|
|
|
310
|
12
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1208.1
|
|
|
311
|
12
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1207.7
|
|
|
312
|
12
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1207.6
|
|
|
313
|
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1206.9
|
|
|
314
|
13
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1206.6
|
|
|
315
|
13
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1206.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1205.1
|
|
|
316
|
12
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1203.2
|
|
|
317
|
14
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1202.9
|
|
|
318
|
13
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1202.3
|
|
|
319
|
13
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1202
|
|
|
320
|
13
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1201
|
|
|
321
|
12
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1199.8
|
|
|
322
|
12
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1199.7
|
|
|
323
|
12
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1195.3
|
|
|
324
|
12
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1194.8
|
|
|
325
|
12
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1193.8
|
|
|
326
|
12
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1193.5
|
|
|
327
|
12
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1192.8
|
|
|
328
|
12
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1191.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1190.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1188.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1187.8
|
|
|
329
|
12
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1187.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1185.9
|
|
|
330
|
12
|
Dmitry Sivakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1185.5
|
|
|
331
|
12
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1184.7
|
|
|
332
|
12
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1184.1
|
|
|
333
|
12
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1183.1
|
|
|
334
|
12
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1182.9
|
|
|
335
|
12
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1182.6
|
|
|
336
|
12
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1180.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1180.5
|
|
|
337
|
12
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1180
|
|
|
338
|
11
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179.5
|
|
|
339
|
11
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1179
|
|
|
340
|
14
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1178.1
|
1.9
|
|
341
|
11
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1177.7
|
|
|
342
|
13
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1177.6
|
|
|
343
|
12
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1177.5
|
|
|
344
|
12
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1177.2
|
|
|
345
|
12
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1176.3
|
|
|
346
|
11
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1176.2
|
|
|
347
|
11
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1176.2
|
|
|
348
|
14
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1176.2
|
|
|
349
|
11
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1175.4
|
|
|
350
|
13
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1175.1
|
|
|
351
|
12
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1174.9
|
|
|
352
|
12
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1173.1
|
|
|
353
|
12
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1171.9
|
|
|
354
|
12
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1171.1
|
|
|
355
|
12
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1171.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1170.7
|
|
|
356
|
12
|
Victoria Romashova
|
|
Edinorog |
1169.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1169
|
|
|
357
|
12
|
Nikolay Lebedev
|
|
Men With Swords |
1168.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1168.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1168.6
|
|
|
358
|
50
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1167.8
|
33.1
|
|
|
12
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1167
|
|
|
|
12
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1167
|
|
|
359
|
12
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1166.7
|
|
|
360
|
14
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1166.6
|
|
|
361
|
13
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1166.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1166.5
|
|
|
362
|
13
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1166.2
|
|
|
363
|
13
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1165.5
|
|
|
364
|
13
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1164.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1163.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1163.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1163.5
|
|
|
365
|
13
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1162.2
|
|
|
366
|
13
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1161.5
|
|
|
367
|
12
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1161.2
|
|
|
368
|
14
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1161.1
|
|
|
369
|
13
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1159.3
|
|
|
370
|
12
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1159.1
|
|
|
371
|
12
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1158.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1153.4
|
|
|
372
|
10
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1152.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1151.5
|
|
|
373
|
10
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1151.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1150.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1150.2
|
|
|
374
|
10
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1149.7
|
|
|
375
|
10
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1149.1
|
|
|
376
|
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1148.4
|
|
|
377
|
11
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1147.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1147.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1147.9
|
|
|
378
|
11
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1147.3
|
|
|
379
|
11
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1146.9
|
|
|
380
|
11
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1146.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1146.7
|
|
|
381
|
11
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1146.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1146
|
|
|
382
|
10
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1143.6
|
|
|
383
|
10
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1143.6
|
|
|
384
|
13
|
Dariusz Bielewicz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1143.5
|
|
|
385
|
11
|
Anatoly Belay
|
|
KIF Efes |
1143.5
|
|
|
386
|
11
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1142.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1141.5
|
|
|
387
|
11
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1140.9
|
|
|
388
|
31
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1140.7
|
19.9
|
|
389
|
12
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1140.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1139.2
|
|
|
390
|
12
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1137.4
|
|
|
391
|
12
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1137.3
|
|
|
392
|
12
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1136.9
|
|
|
393
|
12
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1135.9
|
|
|
394
|
12
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1135.3
|
|
|
395
|
11
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1135
|
|
|
396
|
13
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1134.9
|
|
|
397
|
12
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1134
|
|
|
|
11
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1131.8
|
|
|
398
|
11
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1130.3
|
|
|
399
|
11
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1129.6
|
|
|
400
|
11
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1129.5
|
|
|
401
|
11
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1128.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1127
|
|
|
402
|
11
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1126.7
|
|
|
403
|
11
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1126.4
|
|
|
404
|
11
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1126.1
|
|
|
406
|
11
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1125.5
|
|
|
405
|
11
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1125.5
|
|
|
407
|
11
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1125.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1122.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1120.9
|
|
|
408
|
11
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1120.1
|
|
|
409
|
11
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1119.7
|
|
|
410
|
11
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1119.6
|
|
|
411
|
11
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1118.8
|
|
|
412
|
11
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1116.1
|
|
|
413
|
11
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1115.5
|
|
|
414
|
11
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1114.5
|
|
|
415
|
11
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1114
|
|
|
|
11
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1113.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1113.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1113.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1113.1
|
|
|
416
|
10
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1112.9
|
|
|
417
|
12
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1112.7
|
|
|
418
|
11
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1111.7
|
|
|
419
|
11
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1111.6
|
|
|
420
|
11
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1111.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1108.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1106.8
|
|
|
421
|
11
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1106.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1106.4
|
|
|
422
|
11
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1106
|
|
|
423
|
11
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1105.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1105.6
|
|
|
424
|
|
Yuliy Lyudke
|
|
Challenge |
1105.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1103.8
|
|
|
425
|
12
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1102.5
|
|
|
426
|
12
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1101.4
|
|
|
427
|
12
|
Jordi Creus Arnau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1101.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1100.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1100.2
|
|
|
428
|
12
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1099.9
|
|
|
429
|
12
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1097
|
|
|
430
|
11
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1096
|
|
|
431
|
13
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1095.7
|
|
|
432
|
12
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1095.6
|
|
|
433
|
12
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1095.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1095
|
|
|
434
|
12
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1093.8
|
|
|
435
|
12
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1092.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1091.7
|
|
|
436
|
12
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1091.7
|
|
|
437
|
12
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1091.6
|
|
|
438
|
12
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1090.6
|
|
|
439
|
12
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1088.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1088.8
|
|
|
440
|
12
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1088.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1087.9
|
|
|
441
|
22
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1087.7
|
27.2
|
|
|
13
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1086
|
|
|
442
|
13
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1085.4
|
|
|
443
|
13
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1085.1
|
|
|
444
|
13
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1084.9
|
|
|
445
|
13
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1084.8
|
|
|
446
|
63
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1084.7
|
77
|
|
447
|
14
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1081.2
|
|
|
448
|
14
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1081.1
|
|
|
449
|
14
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1078.3
|
|
|
450
|
14
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1078.2
|
|
|
452
|
12
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1077.7
|
|
|
453
|
12
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1077.7
|
|
|
451
|
12
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1077.7
|
|
|
454
|
17
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1077.6
|
|
|
455
|
17
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1077.4
|
|
|
456
|
15
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1076.9
|
26
|
|
|
15
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1076.7
|
|
|
457
|
15
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1076.5
|
|
|
458
|
15
|
David Cerny
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1076.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1076
|
|
|
|
15
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1075.7
|
|
|
459
|
14
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1075.1
|
|
|
460
|
16
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1075.1
|
|
|
461
|
109
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1074.3
|
131.2
|
|
|
16
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1074.1
|
|
|
462
|
16
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1073.9
|
|
|
465
|
16
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1073.1
|
|
|
464
|
16
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1073.1
|
|
|
463
|
16
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1072.9
|
|
|
466
|
16
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1071.6
|
|
|
467
|
16
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1071.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1069.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1068
|
|
|
468
|
16
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1067.6
|
|
|
469
|
16
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1067.3
|
|
|
470
|
15
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1066.4
|
|
|
471
|
17
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1066.4
|
|
|
472
|
16
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1066.4
|
|
|
473
|
16
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1066
|
|
|
474
|
15
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1064.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1064.6
|
|
|
475
|
17
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1064.5
|
|
|
476
|
16
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1063.8
|
|
|
477
|
16
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1062.9
|
|
|
478
|
16
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1062.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1061.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1059.3
|
|
|
479
|
15
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1058.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1058
|
|
|
480
|
14
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1057.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1057.6
|
|
|
481
|
16
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1057.5
|
|
|
482
|
15
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1056.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1056.1
|
|
|
483
|
15
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1056
|
|
|
484
|
15
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1055.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1050.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1050.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1050.4
|
|
|
485
|
15
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1050.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1050
|
|
|
|
14
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1049.4
|
|
|
486
|
14
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048.9
|
|
|
487
|
14
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1047.9
|
|
|
488
|
14
|
Alfonso Durán
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1046.6
|
|
|
489
|
13
|
Andrii Naidenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1046
|
|
|
490
|
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1045.9
|
|
|
491
|
16
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1045.7
|
|
|
492
|
15
|
Sean Thiel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1043.8
|
|
|
493
|
15
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1043.2
|
|
|
494
|
15
|
Yvan Pacôme
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1042.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1042.1
|
|
|
495
|
15
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1041.3
|
|
|
496
|
15
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1040.5
|
|
|
497
|
15
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1039.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1038.6
|
|
|
498
|
14
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1036.5
|
|
|
499
|
14
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1035.6
|
|
|
500
|
14
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1034.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1034.3
|
|
|
501
|
14
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1031.9
|
|
|
502
|
14
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1031.9
|
|
|
503
|
14
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1030.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1029.1
|
|
|
504
|
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1029.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1028.7
|
|
|
505
|
15
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1028.2
|
|
|
506
|
78
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1027.3
|
97.3
|
|
|
16
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1026.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1026.5
|
|
|
507
|
16
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1025.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1024.5
|
|
|
508
|
15
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1023.7
|
|
|
509
|
17
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1023.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1022.7
|
|
|
510
|
15
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1016.4
|
|
|
511
|
17
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1016.2
|
|
|
512
|
16
|
Pavel Egorov
|
|
Uroboros |
1015.8
|
|
|
513
|
16
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1014.9
|
|
|
514
|
16
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
1013.5
|
|
|
515
|
16
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1012.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1012.4
|
|
|
516
|
16
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1012.3
|
|
|
517
|
16
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1012
|
|
|
518
|
16
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1011.6
|
|
|
519
|
16
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1010.8
|
|
|
520
|
16
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
1010.4
|
|
|
521
|
16
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1010.1
|
|
|
522
|
16
|
Karol Glinsky
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1009.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1008.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1007.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1007.7
|
|
|
523
|
16
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1007.4
|
|
|
524
|
16
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1006.9
|
|
|
525
|
15
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1006.4
|
|
|
526
|
15
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1006
|
|
|
527
|
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1005.7
|
|
|
528
|
16
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1005.5
|
|
|
529
|
16
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1004.2
|
|
|
530
|
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1002.5
|
|
|
531
|
17
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1001.8
|
|
|
532
|
17
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1001.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
998.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
996.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
996.6
|
|
|
533
|
15
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
995.9
|
|
|
534
|
15
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
995.4
|
|
|
535
|
15
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
995.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
994.4
|
|
|
536
|
15
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
993.9
|
|
|
537
|
15
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
991.8
|
|
|
538
|
15
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
991.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
990.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
990.4
|
|
|
539
|
15
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
989.3
|
|
|
540
|
15
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
988.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
988.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
988.1
|
|
|
541
|
15
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
988
|
|
|
|
15
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
987.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
986.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
986.5
|
|
|
542
|
14
|
Marek Kubat
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
986.5
|
|
|
543
|
16
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
986.4
|
|
|
544
|
15
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
985.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
984.3
|
|
|
545
|
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
983.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
982.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
981.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
979.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
977.6
|
|
|
546
|
16
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
977.2
|
|
|
547
|
16
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
976.6
|
|
|
548
|
16
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
976.1
|
|
|
549
|
16
|
Adam Enticknap
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
974.3
|
|
|
550
|
16
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
973.8
|
|
|
551
|
16
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
973.3
|
|
|
552
|
16
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
973
|
|
|
553
|
16
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
973
|
|
|
554
|
16
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
972.6
|
|
|
555
|
16
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
972.6
|
|
|
556
|
16
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
972.6
|
|
|
557
|
16
|
Mateusz Waśniewski
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
971.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
970.8
|
|
|
558
|
16
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
969.8
|
|
|
559
|
16
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
969.5
|
|
|
560
|
16
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
967.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
964.7
|
|
|
561
|
16
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
964.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
963.1
|
|
|
562
|
16
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
962.6
|
|
|
563
|
16
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
961.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
961.5
|
|
|
564
|
15
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
959.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
959.3
|
|
|
565
|
15
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
958.4
|
|
|
566
|
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
958.4
|
|
|
567
|
16
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
958.1
|
|
|
568
|
16
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
957.9
|
|
|
569
|
16
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
956.9
|
|
|
570
|
16
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
956.8
|
|
|
571
|
16
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
956.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
956.6
|
|
|
572
|
16
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
955.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
955.3
|
|
|
573
|
16
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
952.6
|
|
|
574
|
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
951.9
|
|
|
575
|
17
|
Alexander Shevchenko
|
|
KIF Efes |
951.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
951.7
|
|
|
576
|
16
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
950.8
|
|
|
577
|
18
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
950.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
950.6
|
|
|
578
|
17
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
950.5
|
|
|
579
|
17
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
950
|
|
|
580
|
16
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
949.3
|
|
|
581
|
18
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
949.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
948.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
948.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
948
|
|
|
|
17
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
947.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
947.1
|
|
|
582
|
27
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
947.1
|
48.9
|
|
583
|
18
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
946.8
|
|
|
584
|
18
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
945.9
|
|
|
585
|
18
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
945.3
|
|
|
586
|
18
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
945.2
|
|
|
587
|
18
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
943.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
942.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
940.4
|
|
|
588
|
16
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.7
|
|
|
589
|
18
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
938.6
|
|
|
590
|
17
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
936.8
|
|
|
591
|
17
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
936.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
936.2
|
|
|
593
|
17
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
936.1
|
|
|
592
|
17
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
936.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
935.6
|
|
|
594
|
17
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
935.2
|
|
|
595
|
17
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
934.9
|
|
|
596
|
17
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
934.6
|
|
|
597
|
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
934
|
|
|
598
|
18
|
Victoria Allard
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
933.8
|
|
|
599
|
18
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
933.5
|
|
|
600
|
18
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
932.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
930.5
|
|
|
601
|
18
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
930.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
930.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
929.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
929.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
928.4
|
|
|
602
|
17
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
927.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
926.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
925.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
925.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
925.5
|
|
|
603
|
17
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
924.7
|
|
|
604
|
17
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
923.7
|
|
|
605
|
17
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
922.4
|
|
|
606
|
17
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
922.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
921.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
921.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
920.9
|
|
|
607
|
17
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
920.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
918.2
|
|
|
608
|
17
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
916.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
915.6
|
|
|
609
|
17
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
914.3
|
|
|
610
|
17
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
913.6
|
|
|
611
|
17
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
911.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
911.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.3
|
|
|
612
|
17
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
910.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
909.3
|
|
|
613
|
17
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
908.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
907.7
|
|
|
614
|
17
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
907.7
|
|
|
615
|
17
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
907.6
|
|
|
616
|
16
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
907.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
907.1
|
|
|
617
|
18
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
907
|
|
|
618
|
17
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
906.8
|
|
|
619
|
17
|
Marc-Olivier Blattlin
|
|
N/A
|
905
|
|
|
620
|
17
|
Aleksandra Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
904.6
|
|
|
621
|
17
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
904
|
|
|
623
|
17
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
904
|
|
|
622
|
17
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
904
|
|
|
624
|
17
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
904
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
900.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
900.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
898.5
|
|
|
625
|
17
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
898.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
896.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
895.7
|
|
|
626
|
17
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
893.3
|
|
|
627
|
17
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
892.8
|
|
|
628
|
17
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
892.4
|
|
|
629
|
17
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
892.2
|
|
|
630
|
17
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
891.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
890.1
|
|
|
631
|
17
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
889.4
|
|
|
632
|
17
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
888.2
|
|
|
633
|
17
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
887.7
|
|
|
635
|
17
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
887.7
|
|
|
634
|
17
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
887.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
887.4
|
|
|
636
|
17
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
885.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
884.7
|
|
|
637
|
17
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
884.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
884.2
|
|
|
638
|
17
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
883.8
|
|
|
639
|
17
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
882.7
|
|
|
640
|
16
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
879.8
|
|
|
641
|
18
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
879.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
878.4
|
|
|
642
|
17
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
877.6
|
|
|
643
|
17
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
877
|
|
|
644
|
|
Maria Ruthgård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
876.7
|
|
|
645
|
15
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
875.8
|
37.1
|
|
646
|
19
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
875.1
|
|
|
647
|
19
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
875
|
|
|
|
19
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
873.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
873.8
|
|
|
648
|
19
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
873.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
871.5
|
|
|
649
|
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
870.2
|
|
|
650
|
20
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
869.2
|
|
|
651
|
20
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
869
|
|
|
652
|
20
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
868
|
|
|
|
20
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
867.6
|
|
|
653
|
20
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
867.4
|
|
|
654
|
21
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
864.6
|
53.6
|
|
655
|
21
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
863.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
863.3
|
|
|
656
|
21
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
862.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.7
|
|
|
657
|
21
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
861.5
|
|
|
|
21
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
860.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
859.8
|
|
|
658
|
21
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
859.5
|
|
|
659
|
21
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
859.3
|
|
|
660
|
21
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
857.6
|
|
|
661
|
21
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
855.2
|
|
|
662
|
21
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
854.6
|
|
|
663
|
21
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
853.2
|
|
|
664
|
21
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
852.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
849.3
|
|
|
665
|
20
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
849.3
|
|
|
666
|
20
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
849.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
847.8
|
|
|
667
|
20
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
846.1
|
|
|
668
|
20
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
846
|
|
|
669
|
20
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
845.5
|
|
|
670
|
20
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
844.9
|
|
|
671
|
20
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
844
|
|
|
672
|
20
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
842.6
|
|
|
673
|
20
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
842.6
|
|
|
674
|
20
|
Anatoly Krylov
|
|
KIF Efes |
842
|
|
|
675
|
20
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
841.6
|
|
|
676
|
20
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
841.1
|
|
|
677
|
20
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
840.7
|
|
|
678
|
20
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
840
|
|
|
679
|
20
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
840
|
|
|
|
20
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
839.4
|
|
|
680
|
19
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
838
|
|
|
681
|
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
837.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
837.4
|
|
|
682
|
20
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
837.4
|
|
|
683
|
20
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
835.8
|
|
|
|
20
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
835.6
|
|
|
684
|
20
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
832.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
829.8
|
|
|
685
|
19
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
829.3
|
|
|
686
|
21
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
829.3
|
|
|
687
|
19
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
828.1
|
|
|
688
|
21
|
Anastasiya Parhacheva
|
|
N/A
|
828.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
825.6
|
|
|
689
|
20
|
Aleksandr Beklemeshev
|
|
Unterwalden |
825.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
823.9
|
|
|
690
|
20
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
823.8
|
|
|
|
20
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
821.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
819.6
|
|
|
691
|
20
|
Alexey Alimov
|
|
Diestro Sochi |
819.2
|
|
|
692
|
20
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
817.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
816.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
815.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
815.9
|
|
|
693
|
20
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
814.8
|
|
|
694
|
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
814.6
|
|
|
695
|
21
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
812.3
|
|
|
696
|
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
812
|
|
|
|
22
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
811.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
810.5
|
|
|
697
|
21
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
808.9
|
|
|
698
|
21
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
808.1
|
|
|
699
|
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
807.9
|
|
|
700
|
22
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
807.2
|
|
|
701
|
22
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
807.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
806.3
|
|
|
702
|
22
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
805.5
|
|
|
|
22
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
804.5
|
|
|
703
|
22
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
804.3
|
|
|
704
|
22
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
804
|
|
|
705
|
22
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
802.9
|
|
|
706
|
22
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
801.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
800.9
|
|
|
707
|
22
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
800.6
|
|
|
708
|
22
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
799.7
|
|
|
709
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
798.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
798.1
|
|
|
710
|
23
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
796.6
|
|
|
711
|
23
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
796.2
|
|
|
712
|
23
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
795.9
|
|
|
713
|
23
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
795.3
|
|
|
714
|
23
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
794.6
|
|
|
|
23
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
793.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
792.7
|
|
|
715
|
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
789.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
789.2
|
|
|
716
|
24
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
787.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
787.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
785.2
|
|
|
717
|
24
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
784.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
784.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
782.9
|
|
|
718
|
24
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
782.2
|
|
|
719
|
24
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
780.5
|
|
|
720
|
24
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
779.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
778.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
777.9
|
|
|
721
|
24
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
777.7
|
|
|
722
|
24
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
776.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
776.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
775
|
|
|
|
24
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
773.1
|
|
|
|
24
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
772.6
|
|
|
723
|
24
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
771
|
|
|
|
24
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
769.6
|
|
|
724
|
24
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
768.8
|
|
|
725
|
24
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
768.8
|
|
|
726
|
24
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
766.9
|
|
|
727
|
24
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
764.6
|
|
|
728
|
24
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
764.2
|
|
|
729
|
24
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
762.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
761.8
|
|
|
730
|
23
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
761.1
|
|
|
731
|
25
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
760.9
|
|
|
732
|
24
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
759.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
757.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
754.6
|
|
|
733
|
24
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
754.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
751.1
|
|
|
734
|
23
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
748.4
|
|
|
735
|
23
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
747.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
745.3
|
|
|
736
|
23
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
744
|
|
|
737
|
23
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
743.1
|
|
|
738
|
23
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
742.6
|
|
|
739
|
22
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
740.1
|
|
|
740
|
22
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
740.1
|
|
|
741
|
25
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
740
|
|
|
742
|
23
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
739.5
|
|
|
743
|
23
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
736.5
|
|
|
744
|
23
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
735.5
|
|
|
745
|
23
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
735.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.2
|
|
|
746
|
23
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
731.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
731.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
731.3
|
|
|
747
|
23
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
731.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
728
|
|
|
748
|
23
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
726.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
725.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
725.7
|
|
|
|
23
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
724.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
724.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
724.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
723.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
723
|
|
|
|
23
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
721.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
721.1
|
|
|
749
|
23
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
716.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
715.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
713.3
|
|
|
750
|
40
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
712.3
|
37.5
|
|
751
|
24
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
711.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
709.5
|
|
|
752
|
24
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
709.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
707.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
707.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
707.3
|
|
|
753
|
24
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
704.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
704.3
|
|
|
754
|
24
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
701.3
|
|
|
755
|
24
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
698.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
691.6
|
|
|
756
|
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
691.5
|
|
|
|
25
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
681.2
|
|
|
757
|
25
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
676.1
|
|
|
758
|
25
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
675.6
|
|
|
759
|
25
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
673
|
|
|
760
|
25
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
670.2
|
|
|
761
|
25
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
669.9
|
|
|
|
25
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
653.5
|
|
|
762
|
25
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
650.2
|
|
|
763
|
25
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
646.9
|
|
|
764
|
25
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
643.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
631.3
|
|
|
|
25
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
616.4
|
|
|
765
|
25
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
608.9
|
|
|
766
|
25
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
605.3
|
|
|
767
|
25
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
446.4
|
|
|