1
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1904.2
|
|
|
2
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1903.8
|
|
|
3
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1851.8
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1814.7
|
|
|
5
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1813.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1767.1
|
|
|
7
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1763.5
|
|
|
8
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1762.2
|
|
|
9
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1755.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1754.8
|
11
|
|
11
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1724.3
|
|
|
12
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1709.9
|
|
|
13
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1706.5
|
|
|
14
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1698.5
|
|
|
15
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1683.7
|
|
|
16
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1677.8
|
|
|
17
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1677
|
|
|
18
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1676.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1670.8
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1663.4
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1658.6
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1658.1
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1656.2
|
|
|
24
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1647.9
|
|
|
25
|
2
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1645.4
|
|
|
26
|
2
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1645.2
|
|
|
27
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1641.1
|
|
|
28
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1638.8
|
|
|
29
|
4
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1621.3
|
|
|
30
|
4
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1619.5
|
|
|
31
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1611.1
|
|
|
32
|
4
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1600.7
|
|
|
33
|
4
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1599.9
|
|
|
34
|
4
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1599.2
|
|
|
35
|
4
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1597.1
|
|
|
36
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1585.1
|
|
|
37
|
4
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1584.4
|
|
|
38
|
4
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1580.1
|
|
|
39
|
4
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1578.7
|
|
|
40
|
4
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1576.4
|
|
|
41
|
4
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1576.1
|
|
|
42
|
4
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1571.5
|
|
|
43
|
4
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1563.5
|
|
|
44
|
5
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1562.3
|
|
|
45
|
3
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1562.3
|
|
|
46
|
4
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1562.2
|
|
|
47
|
4
|
Seong Min Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1561.2
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1559.7
|
|
|
49
|
4
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1559.6
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1554.2
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1552.3
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1551
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1550.3
|
|
|
54
|
4
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1547.4
|
|
|
55
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1547.4
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1546.5
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1546.2
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1544.1
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1539.9
|
|
|
60
|
5
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1537.7
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1537.6
|
|
|
62
|
4
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1537.3
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1535.3
|
|
|
64
|
4
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1531.1
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1529
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1528.6
|
|
|
67
|
36
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1527.9
|
103.9
|
|
68
|
3
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1527.9
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1523.3
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1522.6
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1522.3
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1520.4
|
|
|
73
|
3
|
David Pascal
|
|
N/A
|
1519.6
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1510.9
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1510.4
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1510.4
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1508.9
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1508.9
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1504.4
|
|
|
80
|
3
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1503.9
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1501.4
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1494.8
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1491.7
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1491.5
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1484.5
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1482.4
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1481.1
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1478.8
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1477.5
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1475.4
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1473.6
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1472.9
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Nicholas Perry
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1472.8
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1472.4
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1467.3
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1465.3
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1465.3
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1464.7
|
|
|
99
|
3
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1463.9
|
|
|
100
|
3
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1459.3
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1458.6
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1455.6
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1455.3
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1455
|
|
|
105
|
3
|
Albert Tena Raventós
|
|
N/A
|
1451.7
|
|
|
106
|
3
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1450.2
|
|
|
107
|
3
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1448.1
|
|
|
108
|
3
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1443
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1441.3
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Mario Pereira Eiriz
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1440.9
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1438.8
|
|
|
112
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1436.8
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1436.7
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Rafael Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1434.8
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1433.1
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1432
|
|
|
117
|
3
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1431.8
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1429.2
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1426
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1425.8
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1423.9
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1423.4
|
|
|
123
|
3
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1421.4
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1420.9
|
|
|
125
|
3
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1418.6
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1415.3
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1412.2
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1410
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1405.6
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1404.5
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1404.4
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1403.7
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1401.3
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1400.9
|
|
|
135
|
5
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1399.4
|
|
|
136
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1399.3
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1399.1
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1397.8
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1395.7
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1393.3
|
|
|
141
|
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1390.6
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1389.7
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1387
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1385.1
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1384.6
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1382.6
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1381.3
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1380.1
|
|
|
149
|
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1376.6
|
|
|
150
|
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1376.6
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1376
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1375.4
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1374.8
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1372.6
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1371.1
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1370.8
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1370
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1367.9
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Steven Valkanas
|
|
N/A
|
1365.3
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1365.2
|
|
|
161
|
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1365.1
|
|
|
162
|
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1365.1
|
|
|
163
|
2
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1363
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1362.4
|
|
|
165
|
2
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1360.1
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1359.4
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1359.2
|
|
|
168
|
3
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1357.1
|
|
|
169
|
1
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1356.5
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Javier García Valbuena
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1356.3
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1356.2
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1356
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1355.2
|
|
|
174
|
3
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1351.5
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1351.2
|
|
|
176
|
3
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1350.3
|
|
|
177
|
3
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1349.2
|
|
|
178
|
3
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1347.5
|
|
|
179
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1346.3
|
|
|
180
|
3
|
Daniel Gonzalez Gomez
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1345.4
|
|
|
181
|
3
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1344.3
|
|
|
182
|
3
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1341.7
|
|
|
183
|
3
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1337.6
|
|
|
184
|
3
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1337.2
|
|
|
185
|
4
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1335.5
|
|
|
186
|
2
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1335.4
|
|
|
187
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1334.7
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1334
|
|
|
189
|
3
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1333.7
|
|
|
190
|
161
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1332.6
|
136.1
|
|
191
|
2
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1332.5
|
|
|
192
|
2
|
Jon Ander Santos Granero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1328
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Timothy Guerinot
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1327.1
|
|
|
194
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1326.7
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1326.6
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1326.5
|
|
|
197
|
3
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1326.4
|
|
|
198
|
1
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1326.3
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1324.9
|
|
|
200
|
1
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1324.7
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1324.2
|
|
|
202
|
2
|
Austin Green
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1323.8
|
|
|
203
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1322.9
|
|
|
204
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1322.4
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1322.1
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1321.9
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1320.3
|
|
|
209
|
2
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1317.7
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1317.7
|
|
|
210
|
3
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1317.5
|
|
|
211
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1316.9
|
|
|
212
|
2
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1316.8
|
|
|
213
|
2
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1316.2
|
|
|
214
|
2
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1315.2
|
|
|
215
|
2
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1314.4
|
|
|
216
|
2
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1313.1
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1312.5
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1312.4
|
|
|
219
|
3
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1311.3
|
|
|
220
|
137
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1311.2
|
123.6
|
|
221
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1307.4
|
|
|
222
|
2
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1306
|
|
|
223
|
2
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1304.4
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1299.9
|
|
|
225
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1299.5
|
|
|
226
|
2
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1299.2
|
|
|
227
|
2
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1292.7
|
|
|
228
|
2
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1292
|
|
|
229
|
2
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1291.1
|
|
|
230
|
2
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1290.3
|
|
|
231
|
2
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1289.1
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1288.8
|
|
|
233
|
2
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1287.1
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1286.3
|
|
|
235
|
2
|
Samuel Irving
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1285.9
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1285.4
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1284.7
|
|
|
238
|
3
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1284.1
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1284.1
|
|
|
240
|
2
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1283
|
|
|
241
|
2
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1281.4
|
|
|
242
|
129
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1280.4
|
101.4
|
|
243
|
1
|
Victor Mora Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard |
1278.8
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1277.4
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1275.4
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1275.4
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1275
|
|
|
248
|
2
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1274.3
|
|
|
249
|
2
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1273.3
|
|
|
250
|
2
|
Domingo González Santos
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1273.1
|
|
|
251
|
2
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1271.2
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1270.9
|
|
|
253
|
2
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1270.5
|
|
|
254
|
2
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1268.1
|
|
|
256
|
3
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1268.1
|
|
|
255
|
3
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1268.1
|
|
|
257
|
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1267.4
|
|
|
258
|
2
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1266.6
|
|
|
259
|
2
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1265.4
|
|
|
260
|
2
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1265.3
|
|
|
261
|
2
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1265.2
|
|
|
262
|
3
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1263.3
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1263.2
|
|
|
264
|
2
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1261.5
|
|
|
265
|
3
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1258.9
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1258.6
|
|
|
267
|
2
|
Bernardino Martinez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1258.1
|
|
|
268
|
2
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1256.4
|
|
|
269
|
2
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1254.9
|
|
|
270
|
2
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1254.4
|
|
|
271
|
2
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1254.4
|
|
|
272
|
2
|
Christophe Le Millier
|
|
N/A
|
1252.3
|
|
|
273
|
2
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1251.7
|
|
|
274
|
2
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1249.9
|
|
|
275
|
2
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1249.6
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1247.9
|
|
|
277
|
2
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1247.8
|
|
|
278
|
2
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1247.8
|
|
|
279
|
2
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1247.5
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1246.3
|
|
|
281
|
2
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1246.2
|
|
|
282
|
3
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1245
|
|
|
283
|
3
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1244.3
|
|
|
284
|
3
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1243.7
|
|
|
285
|
3
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1243.5
|
|
|
286
|
3
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1241.9
|
|
|
287
|
3
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1240.7
|
|
|
288
|
3
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1239.6
|
|
|
289
|
137
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1239.4
|
137.8
|
|
290
|
2
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1239.3
|
|
|
291
|
2
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1238.3
|
|
|
292
|
2
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1236.8
|
|
|
294
|
2
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1235
|
|
|
293
|
2
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1235
|
|
|
295
|
3
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1233.2
|
|
|
296
|
1
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1233.1
|
|
|
297
|
2
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1231.7
|
|
|
298
|
2
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1231.6
|
|
|
299
|
2
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1230.8
|
|
|
300
|
2
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1228.7
|
|
|
301
|
2
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1228.6
|
|
|
302
|
3
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1227.2
|
|
|
303
|
4
|
Carmen Valdés
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
1227.2
|
|
|
304
|
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1227.1
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1227
|
|
|
306
|
2
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1226.1
|
|
|
307
|
3
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1225.5
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1225.5
|
|
|
309
|
2
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1225.2
|
|
|
310
|
238
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1223.3
|
185.5
|
|
311
|
2
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1223.3
|
|
|
312
|
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1223.2
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1222.9
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1222.5
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1221.1
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1220.9
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1220.2
|
|
|
318
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1219.6
|
|
|
319
|
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1219.5
|
|
|
320
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1219.2
|
|
|
321
|
1
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1219
|
|
|
322
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1218.6
|
|
|
323
|
2
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1217.6
|
|
|
324
|
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1217.4
|
|
|
325
|
2
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1215
|
|
|
326
|
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1215
|
|
|
327
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1214.6
|
|
|
328
|
1
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1211.5
|
|
|
329
|
1
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1211.3
|
|
|
330
|
1
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1210.3
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1209.4
|
|
|
332
|
1
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1209
|
|
|
333
|
1
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1207.9
|
|
|
334
|
1
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1207.1
|
|
|
335
|
1
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1206.6
|
|
|
336
|
1
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1205.9
|
|
|
337
|
1
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1205.2
|
|
|
338
|
1
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1204.3
|
|
|
339
|
1
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1203.5
|
|
|
340
|
1
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1203.4
|
|
|
341
|
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1202.5
|
|
|
342
|
1
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1202.1
|
|
|
343
|
2
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1200.5
|
|
|
344
|
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1200.4
|
|
|
345
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1200
|
|
|
346
|
1
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1197.6
|
|
|
347
|
1
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1196.7
|
|
|
348
|
2
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1196.1
|
|
|
349
|
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1196.1
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Emanuele Brun
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1190.1
|
|
|
351
|
1
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1190
|
|
|
352
|
2
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1187.5
|
|
|
353
|
2
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1187.3
|
|
|
354
|
2
|
Sid Stabaman
|
|
Northside Smallsword Group |
1187.1
|
|
|
355
|
3
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1185.8
|
|
|
356
|
3
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1185.4
|
|
|
357
|
3
|
Borja Zaballa Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1185
|
|
|
358
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1183.2
|
|
|
359
|
3
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1182.8
|
|
|
360
|
3
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1182
|
|
|
363
|
4
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1180.6
|
|
|
362
|
4
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1180.6
|
|
|
361
|
4
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1180.6
|
|
|
364
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1180.5
|
|
|
365
|
4
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1179.2
|
|
|
366
|
2
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1178.8
|
|
|
367
|
3
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1178.6
|
|
|
368
|
4
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1176.3
|
|
|
369
|
6
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1174.1
|
|
|
370
|
4
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1174.1
|
|
|
371
|
2
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1173.5
|
|
|
372
|
4
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1173.1
|
|
|
373
|
4
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1171.8
|
|
|
374
|
4
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1171.6
|
|
|
375
|
4
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1170.8
|
|
|
376
|
4
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1169.5
|
|
|
377
|
4
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1169.5
|
|
|
378
|
4
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1169.1
|
|
|
379
|
4
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1168.8
|
|
|
380
|
4
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1168.1
|
|
|
381
|
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1166.6
|
|
|
382
|
3
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1165.4
|
|
|
383
|
3
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1164.6
|
|
|
384
|
3
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1164
|
|
|
385
|
3
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1163.5
|
|
|
386
|
3
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1162.7
|
|
|
387
|
3
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1162.7
|
|
|
388
|
3
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1162.5
|
|
|
389
|
3
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1162.5
|
|
|
390
|
3
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1162.2
|
|
|
391
|
3
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1160.6
|
|
|
392
|
3
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1160.4
|
|
|
393
|
3
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
N/A
|
1159.9
|
|
|
394
|
4
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1158.8
|
|
|
395
|
2
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1158.6
|
|
|
396
|
301
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1157.8
|
236.8
|
|
397
|
2
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1155.1
|
|
|
398
|
2
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1154.5
|
|
|
399
|
2
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1153.9
|
|
|
400
|
2
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1153.8
|
|
|
401
|
3
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1153.5
|
|
|
402
|
1
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1153.5
|
|
|
403
|
2
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1152.4
|
|
|
404
|
2
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1151.6
|
|
|
405
|
2
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1149.7
|
|
|
406
|
2
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
1149.1
|
|
|
407
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1146.7
|
|
|
408
|
2
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1146.4
|
|
|
409
|
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1146.1
|
|
|
410
|
1
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1145.5
|
|
|
411
|
1
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1144.8
|
|
|
412
|
1
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1144.7
|
|
|
413
|
1
|
Michael Bridgland
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1143.1
|
|
|
414
|
1
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1142.8
|
|
|
415
|
1
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1142.7
|
|
|
416
|
1
|
Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1142.3
|
|
|
417
|
2
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1141.5
|
|
|
418
|
|
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1141.4
|
|
|
419
|
1
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1141.2
|
|
|
420
|
1
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1137.9
|
|
|
421
|
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1137.3
|
|
|
422
|
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1135
|
|
|
423
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1133.8
|
|
|
424
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1133.5
|
|
|
425
|
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1131.2
|
|
|
426
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1129.2
|
|
|
427
|
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1128.9
|
|
|
428
|
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1128.5
|
|
|
429
|
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1128.4
|
|
|
430
|
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1128.2
|
|
|
431
|
2
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1128.2
|
|
|
432
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1127.9
|
|
|
433
|
1
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1126.5
|
|
|
434
|
1
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1124.9
|
|
|
435
|
1
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1124.4
|
|
|
436
|
1
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1124.3
|
|
|
437
|
1
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1124.2
|
|
|
438
|
1
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1123.3
|
|
|
439
|
3
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1122.1
|
|
|
440
|
3
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1119.7
|
|
|
441
|
4
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1117.7
|
|
|
442
|
4
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1117.5
|
|
|
443
|
4
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1116.6
|
|
|
444
|
4
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1116.3
|
|
|
445
|
4
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1115.2
|
|
|
446
|
4
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1114.9
|
|
|
447
|
4
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
1113.5
|
|
|
448
|
4
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1113.3
|
|
|
449
|
4
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1112
|
|
|
450
|
4
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1110.1
|
|
|
451
|
4
|
Giannicola Perrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1109.7
|
|
|
452
|
4
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1109.1
|
|
|
453
|
4
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1108.3
|
|
|
454
|
4
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1106.7
|
|
|
455
|
4
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1106.3
|
|
|
456
|
4
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1105.4
|
|
|
457
|
4
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1105.2
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Dogan Salatan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1103.7
|
|
|
459
|
4
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1101.5
|
|
|
460
|
4
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1101.3
|
|
|
462
|
4
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1100.8
|
|
|
461
|
4
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1100.8
|
|
|
463
|
4
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1099.2
|
|
|
464
|
4
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1098.4
|
|
|
465
|
4
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1097.3
|
|
|
466
|
4
|
Simone Casagrande
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1097.1
|
|
|
467
|
4
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1095.1
|
|
|
468
|
4
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1094.7
|
|
|
469
|
4
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1092.2
|
|
|
470
|
4
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1092.1
|
|
|
471
|
4
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1091.6
|
|
|
472
|
4
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1091.5
|
|
|
473
|
4
|
Federico Paiella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1090.8
|
|
|
474
|
4
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1090.5
|
|
|
475
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1090
|
|
|
476
|
5
|
Marian Suarez Gestal
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1088.3
|
|
|
477
|
3
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1088.1
|
|
|
478
|
4
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1087.7
|
|
|
479
|
4
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1087.7
|
|
|
480
|
5
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1087.5
|
|
|
481
|
3
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1087.4
|
|
|
482
|
5
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1087.2
|
|
|
483
|
5
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1087
|
|
|
484
|
5
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1086
|
|
|
485
|
5
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1085.8
|
|
|
486
|
5
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1084.9
|
|
|
487
|
5
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1081.3
|
|
|
488
|
5
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1081.2
|
|
|
489
|
5
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1080.3
|
|
|
490
|
6
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1079.7
|
|
|
491
|
4
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1079.5
|
|
|
493
|
6
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1078.7
|
|
|
492
|
6
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1078.7
|
|
|
494
|
3
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1078.7
|
|
|
495
|
6
|
Noemi Teran Palomero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1077.9
|
|
|
496
|
4
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1077.9
|
|
|
497
|
5
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1076.2
|
|
|
498
|
6
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1076.2
|
|
|
499
|
4
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1075.9
|
|
|
500
|
5
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1075.4
|
|
|
501
|
5
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1075.1
|
|
|
502
|
6
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1074.2
|
|
|
503
|
4
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1074.2
|
|
|
504
|
5
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1074.1
|
|
|
505
|
6
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1072.1
|
|
|
506
|
4
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1071.9
|
|
|
507
|
5
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1069.1
|
|
|
508
|
5
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1067.7
|
|
|
509
|
5
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1067.3
|
|
|
510
|
5
|
German Gutierrez Varela
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1066.1
|
|
|
511
|
6
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1064.6
|
|
|
512
|
6
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1064.4
|
|
|
513
|
3
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1064.4
|
|
|
514
|
5
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1063.9
|
|
|
515
|
5
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1063.3
|
|
|
516
|
5
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1063.1
|
|
|
517
|
5
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1062.9
|
|
|
518
|
5
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1062.2
|
|
|
519
|
5
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1061.4
|
|
|
520
|
5
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1061
|
|
|
521
|
5
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1059.6
|
|
|
522
|
5
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1053.6
|
|
|
523
|
5
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1052.6
|
|
|
524
|
5
|
Daniel Latham
|
|
N/A
|
1051.9
|
|
|
525
|
6
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1050.5
|
|
|
526
|
6
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1050
|
|
|
527
|
8
|
Alexander Zugheri
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1049.1
|
|
|
528
|
8
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1049
|
|
|
529
|
8
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1045.2
|
|
|
531
|
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1044.5
|
|
|
530
|
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1044.5
|
|
|
532
|
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1044.5
|
|
|
533
|
|
Talgat Safarov
|
|
Challenge |
1044.5
|
|
|
534
|
4
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1044.2
|
|
|
535
|
4
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1043.5
|
|
|
536
|
4
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1042.8
|
|
|
537
|
5
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1042.2
|
|
|
538
|
3
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1042.1
|
|
|
539
|
4
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1042
|
|
|
540
|
4
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1041.6
|
|
|
541
|
4
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1039
|
|
|
542
|
5
|
Nick Woelfel
|
|
N/A
|
1038.6
|
|
|
543
|
3
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1038.4
|
|
|
544
|
5
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1036.2
|
|
|
545
|
5
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1036.2
|
|
|
546
|
5
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1035.3
|
|
|
548
|
5
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1034.6
|
|
|
547
|
5
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1034.6
|
|
|
549
|
5
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1033.8
|
|
|
550
|
5
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1031.1
|
|
|
551
|
5
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1030.9
|
|
|
553
|
5
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1030.6
|
|
|
552
|
5
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1030.6
|
|
|
554
|
5
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1030.4
|
|
|
555
|
5
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1030.1
|
|
|
556
|
5
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1029.8
|
|
|
557
|
5
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1029.3
|
|
|
558
|
5
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1028.6
|
|
|
559
|
5
|
Dwayne Jack
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1025.5
|
|
|
560
|
6
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1025.4
|
|
|
561
|
4
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1025.4
|
|
|
562
|
5
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1024.3
|
|
|
563
|
5
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1023.8
|
|
|
564
|
5
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1023.3
|
|
|
565
|
5
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1022.4
|
|
|
566
|
5
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1020.3
|
|
|
567
|
5
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1019.7
|
|
|
568
|
5
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
1019.1
|
|
|
569
|
5
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1019
|
|
|
570
|
5
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1019
|
|
|
571
|
5
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1017.9
|
|
|
572
|
5
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1017.7
|
|
|
573
|
5
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1016.4
|
|
|
574
|
5
|
Stephen Vasconi
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1012.8
|
|
|
575
|
5
|
Fernando Vallejo Corrionero
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1012.3
|
|
|
576
|
6
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1012
|
|
|
577
|
4
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1012
|
|
|
578
|
5
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1011.9
|
|
|
579
|
5
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1008.8
|
|
|
580
|
5
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1005.4
|
|
|
581
|
5
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1004.8
|
|
|
582
|
5
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1003.9
|
|
|
583
|
5
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1003.2
|
|
|
584
|
5
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1002.9
|
|
|
585
|
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1002.7
|
|
|
586
|
4
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1002.4
|
|
|
587
|
4
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1000.5
|
|
|
588
|
4
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
999.3
|
|
|
589
|
4
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
998.8
|
|
|
591
|
4
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
998
|
|
|
590
|
4
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
998
|
|
|
592
|
4
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
997.7
|
|
|
593
|
4
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
996.8
|
|
|
594
|
4
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
996.3
|
|
|
595
|
5
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
996.1
|
|
|
596
|
3
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
995.9
|
|
|
597
|
4
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
995.4
|
|
|
598
|
4
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
995.1
|
|
|
599
|
4
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
995.1
|
|
|
600
|
4
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
992.7
|
|
|
601
|
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
992.6
|
|
|
602
|
3
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
992.2
|
|
|
603
|
4
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
991.4
|
|
|
604
|
2
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
990.9
|
|
|
605
|
4
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
990.4
|
|
|
606
|
2
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
990.1
|
|
|
607
|
3
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
987.9
|
|
|
609
|
3
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
987.6
|
|
|
610
|
3
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
987.6
|
|
|
608
|
3
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
987.6
|
|
|
611
|
3
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
987.2
|
|
|
612
|
3
|
Placida Molina
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
987
|
|
|
613
|
3
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
986.8
|
|
|
614
|
3
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
985.6
|
|
|
615
|
3
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
984.8
|
|
|
616
|
3
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
983.5
|
|
|
617
|
3
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
982.5
|
|
|
618
|
3
|
Will Brookes
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
982.3
|
|
|
619
|
3
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
981.4
|
|
|
620
|
3
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
976.6
|
|
|
621
|
3
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
976.1
|
|
|
622
|
3
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
975.9
|
|
|
623
|
3
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
975
|
|
|
624
|
3
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
972.5
|
|
|
625
|
3
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
971.1
|
|
|
626
|
3
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
970.1
|
|
|
627
|
3
|
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
967.5
|
|
|
628
|
3
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
967.2
|
|
|
629
|
3
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
964.7
|
|
|
630
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
962.6
|
|
|
631
|
2
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
962.4
|
|
|
632
|
3
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
961.9
|
|
|
633
|
3
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
961.2
|
|
|
634
|
3
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
960.8
|
|
|
635
|
3
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
960.5
|
|
|
636
|
3
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
960.3
|
|
|
637
|
3
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
958.7
|
|
|
638
|
3
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
958.2
|
|
|
639
|
3
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
957.3
|
|
|
640
|
3
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
957
|
|
|
641
|
3
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
956.5
|
|
|
642
|
3
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
956.5
|
|
|
643
|
3
|
Nerea Armedariz Barreira
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
954.3
|
|
|
644
|
3
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
952.8
|
|
|
645
|
3
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
951.8
|
|
|
646
|
3
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
951
|
|
|
647
|
4
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
950.2
|
|
|
648
|
2
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
950.1
|
|
|
649
|
3
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
949.3
|
|
|
650
|
3
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
949.2
|
|
|
651
|
3
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
948.4
|
|
|
652
|
3
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
947.7
|
|
|
653
|
3
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
946.3
|
|
|
654
|
3
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
946.2
|
|
|
655
|
4
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
946
|
|
|
656
|
2
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
945.9
|
|
|
657
|
3
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
944.9
|
|
|
660
|
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
944.7
|
|
|
658
|
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
944.7
|
|
|
659
|
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
944.7
|
|
|
661
|
1
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
943.1
|
|
|
663
|
1
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
942.3
|
|
|
666
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
942.3
|
|
|
665
|
1
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
942.3
|
|
|
664
|
1
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
942.3
|
|
|
668
|
1
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
942.3
|
|
|
667
|
1
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
942.3
|
|
|
662
|
1
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
942.3
|
|
|
669
|
1
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
937.6
|
|
|
670
|
1
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
937.6
|
|
|
671
|
1
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
936.6
|
|
|
672
|
2
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
934.7
|
|
|
673
|
2
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
934.7
|
|
|
674
|
1
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
934.7
|
|
|
675
|
1
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
934.4
|
|
|
676
|
1
|
Tristan Wallis
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
933.2
|
|
|
677
|
2
|
Andrew Polito
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
932.9
|
|
|
678
|
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
932.9
|
|
|
679
|
2
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.8
|
|
|
680
|
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.8
|
|
|
681
|
1
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
930.7
|
|
|
682
|
1
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
929.5
|
|
|
683
|
1
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
928.3
|
|
|
685
|
1
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
927.9
|
|
|
684
|
1
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
927.9
|
|
|
686
|
2
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
927.5
|
|
|
687
|
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
927.4
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
927.2
|
|
|
691
|
1
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
926.8
|
|
|
690
|
1
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
926.8
|
|
|
689
|
1
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
926.8
|
|
|
692
|
2
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
925.4
|
|
|
693
|
2
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
923.8
|
|
|
694
|
2
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
923.5
|
|
|
695
|
3
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
918.6
|
|
|
696
|
3
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
917.2
|
|
|
697
|
3
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
911.7
|
|
|
698
|
3
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
911.2
|
|
|
700
|
3
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
911.2
|
|
|
699
|
3
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
911.2
|
|
|
701
|
3
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
910.1
|
|
|
702
|
4
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
908.6
|
|
|
703
|
4
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
908.4
|
|
|
704
|
1
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
908.3
|
|
|
705
|
3
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
907.7
|
|
|
706
|
3
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
906.7
|
|
|
707
|
3
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
904.9
|
|
|
708
|
3
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
904.6
|
|
|
709
|
3
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
904.1
|
|
|
710
|
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
899.7
|
|
|
711
|
2
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
898.5
|
|
|
712
|
2
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
895.2
|
|
|
713
|
2
|
Oscar Torres Gestoso
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
891.4
|
|
|
714
|
2
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
890.5
|
|
|
715
|
2
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
890
|
|
|
716
|
3
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
889.3
|
|
|
717
|
1
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
889.2
|
|
|
718
|
2
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
885.2
|
|
|
719
|
2
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
883.3
|
|
|
720
|
2
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
881.8
|
|
|
721
|
2
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
878.6
|
|
|
722
|
2
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
876.7
|
|
|
723
|
2
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
875.7
|
|
|
724
|
2
|
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
874.7
|
|
|
725
|
2
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
874.6
|
|
|
726
|
2
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör |
874.1
|
|
|
727
|
2
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
871.2
|
|
|
728
|
2
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
870.4
|
|
|
729
|
2
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
870.4
|
|
|
730
|
2
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
869.2
|
|
|
731
|
2
|
Nathan Gray
|
|
N/A
|
868.1
|
|
|
732
|
2
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
867.7
|
|
|
733
|
2
|
Michael Kot
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
865.4
|
|
|
734
|
2
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
865.3
|
|
|
735
|
2
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
864.7
|
|
|
736
|
2
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
864.5
|
|
|
737
|
2
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
864
|
|
|
738
|
2
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
863.9
|
|
|
739
|
2
|
Benjamin Cohn
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
863.7
|
|
|
740
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
863.6
|
|
|
741
|
2
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
862
|
|
|
742
|
2
|
Wayde Brackin
|
|
Sword to Sword |
861.7
|
|
|
743
|
2
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
861.6
|
|
|
744
|
2
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
860.9
|
|
|
745
|
2
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
859.8
|
|
|
746
|
2
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
858.4
|
|
|
747
|
2
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
857.8
|
|
|
748
|
2
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
856.9
|
|
|
749
|
2
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
852.7
|
|
|
750
|
3
|
Giulia Tonon
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
850.9
|
|
|
751
|
1
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
850.7
|
|
|
752
|
2
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
846.6
|
|
|
753
|
2
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
846.4
|
|
|
754
|
2
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
845.5
|
|
|
755
|
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
844.8
|
|
|
756
|
1
|
Otávio Abreu Sipoli
|
|
Espada de Avis |
842.8
|
|
|
757
|
1
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
842.7
|
|
|
758
|
1
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
840.7
|
|
|
759
|
1
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
840
|
|
|
760
|
2
|
Tomas Martins
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
839.8
|
|
|
761
|
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
839.8
|
|
|
762
|
2
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
834.1
|
|
|
763
|
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
833.7
|
|
|
764
|
1
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
833
|
|
|
765
|
1
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
832.3
|
|
|
766
|
1
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
830.5
|
|
|
767
|
2
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
826.6
|
|
|
768
|
2
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
824.1
|
|
|
769
|
2
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
824.1
|
|
|
770
|
2
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
820.8
|
|
|
771
|
2
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
818
|
|
|
772
|
2
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
817.4
|
|
|
773
|
2
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
817.3
|
|
|
774
|
2
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
816.9
|
|
|
775
|
2
|
Julian Mascherin
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
816.5
|
|
|
776
|
3
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
812.3
|
|
|
777
|
3
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
807.5
|
|
|
778
|
3
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
807.5
|
|
|
779
|
3
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
805.4
|
|
|
780
|
3
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
804.9
|
|
|
781
|
3
|
Richard Mary
|
|
N/A
|
804.4
|
|
|
782
|
3
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
802.7
|
|
|
783
|
3
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
802.5
|
|
|
784
|
3
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
799.4
|
|
|
785
|
3
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
798.2
|
|
|
786
|
3
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
797.3
|
|
|
787
|
3
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
797.1
|
|
|
788
|
3
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
796
|
|
|
789
|
3
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
792.1
|
|
|
790
|
3
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
791.4
|
|
|
791
|
3
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
791.2
|
|
|
792
|
3
|
Ela Midanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
790.2
|
|
|
793
|
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
790.1
|
|
|
794
|
2
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.3
|
|
|
795
|
2
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.8
|
|
|
796
|
2
|
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
785.4
|
|
|
797
|
2
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
784.5
|
|
|
798
|
2
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
779.3
|
|
|
799
|
2
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
778.7
|
|
|
800
|
2
|
Janko Zafirovski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
778.6
|
|
|
801
|
2
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
777
|
|
|
802
|
2
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
776.2
|
|
|
803
|
2
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
771.6
|
|
|
804
|
2
|
Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
768.1
|
|
|
805
|
2
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
766.7
|
|
|
806
|
2
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
766.4
|
|
|
807
|
2
|
João Luis Gregório
|
|
Academia de Armas Porto |
766.2
|
|
|
808
|
3
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
763.4
|
|
|
809
|
3
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
759.6
|
|
|
810
|
3
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
758.5
|
|
|
811
|
4
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.7
|
|
|
812
|
2
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.6
|
|
|
813
|
3
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
756.6
|
|
|
814
|
3
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
756.1
|
|
|
815
|
3
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
752.9
|
|
|
816
|
3
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
749.6
|
|
|
817
|
3
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
744.5
|
|
|
818
|
7
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
743.7
|
|
|
819
|
2
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
743.7
|
|
|
820
|
2
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
743.7
|
|
|
821
|
2
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
743.7
|
|
|
822
|
2
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
743.7
|
|
|
823
|
3
|
Christopher Burns
|
|
N/A
|
743
|
|
|
824
|
3
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
743
|
|
|
825
|
3
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
742.5
|
|
|
827
|
3
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
740.3
|
|
|
828
|
3
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
740.3
|
|
|
826
|
3
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
740.3
|
|
|
830
|
3
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
740.3
|
|
|
832
|
3
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
740.3
|
|
|
829
|
3
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
740.3
|
|
|
831
|
3
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
740.3
|
|
|
833
|
3
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
740.1
|
|
|
834
|
3
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
738.8
|
|
|
835
|
3
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
737.8
|
|
|
836
|
3
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
737.8
|
|
|
837
|
3
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
737
|
|
|
838
|
3
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.4
|
|
|
839
|
3
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
732.9
|
|
|
840
|
3
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
730.7
|
|
|
841
|
3
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
719.1
|
|
|
842
|
3
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
717.4
|
|
|
843
|
3
|
Vince Blasco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
716.4
|
|
|
844
|
3
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
690.9
|
|
|
845
|
3
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
687.7
|
|
|
846
|
3
|
Lachlan Steel
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
686.7
|
|
|
847
|
3
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
686.3
|
|
|
848
|
3
|
Wesley d'Aquin
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
674.7
|
|
|
849
|
3
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
650.3
|
|
|