1
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1730.6
|
|
|
2
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1730.2
|
|
|
3
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1728.9
|
|
|
4
|
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1715.5
|
|
|
5
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1698.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1690.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1686.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1676.8
|
|
|
9
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1661.7
|
|
|
10
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1659
|
|
|
11
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1648.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1643.2
|
|
|
13
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1642.4
|
|
|
14
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1638.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1629.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1628.9
|
|
|
17
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1622.4
|
|
|
18
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1613.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1608.2
|
|
|
20
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1606.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1596.7
|
|
|
22
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1583.3
|
|
|
23
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1574.9
|
|
|
24
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1570.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1560.9
|
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1544.2
|
|
|
27
|
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1543
|
|
|
28
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1539.5
|
|
|
29
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1536.1
|
|
|
30
|
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1532.6
|
|
|
31
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1529.4
|
|
|
32
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1526.3
|
|
|
33
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1525.1
|
|
|
34
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1524.5
|
|
|
35
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1512.3
|
|
|
36
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1509.8
|
|
|
37
|
19
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1508.9
|
74.3
|
|
38
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1499.6
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1495.8
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1489.2
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1484.8
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1483
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1481.1
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1478.4
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1476.7
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1474.2
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1473.5
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1469.7
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1462.7
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1458.7
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1454.1
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1450.2
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1443.4
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1441.6
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1441
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1437
|
|
|
57
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1429.5
|
|
|
58
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1429
|
|
|
59
|
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1428.5
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1425.6
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1425.4
|
|
|
62
|
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1425
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1417.9
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1415.8
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Nicolas Kou
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1409.5
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1408.7
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1407.6
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1395.9
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1395.3
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1394.8
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1388.1
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Gavin Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1386.3
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1383.9
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1377.1
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1374.8
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1371.1
|
1.1
|
|
77
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1369.1
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1366.5
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1364
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1363.2
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1362.1
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1360.3
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1359.2
|
|
|
84
|
1
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1359.1
|
|
|
85
|
1
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1349.8
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1345.7
|
|
|
87
|
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1342.7
|
|
|
88
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1342.3
|
|
|
89
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1341.9
|
|
|
90
|
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1337.8
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1336.6
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1335.3
|
|
|
93
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1335.1
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1333.8
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1330
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1328.1
|
|
|
97
|
|
Kyle Tansek
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1326.9
|
|
|
98
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1325.4
|
|
|
99
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1322.8
|
|
|
100
|
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1322.2
|
|
|
101
|
|
Dennis Yau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1321.4
|
|
|
102
|
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1320
|
|
|
103
|
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1319.5
|
|
|
104
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1317.3
|
|
|
105
|
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1316.5
|
|
|
106
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1316.3
|
|
|
107
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1316
|
|
|
108
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1313.6
|
|
|
109
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1310.1
|
|
|
110
|
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1309.4
|
|
|
111
|
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1304.6
|
|
|
112
|
1
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1303
|
|
|
113
|
1
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
1302.8
|
|
|
114
|
|
Karl Winnekins
|
|
House of Blades |
1301.1
|
|
|
115
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1293
|
|
|
116
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1290.5
|
|
|
117
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1288.2
|
|
|
118
|
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1282.2
|
|
|
119
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1282
|
|
|
120
|
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1281.5
|
|
|
121
|
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1279.6
|
|
|
122
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1278.5
|
|
|
123
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1278.1
|
|
|
124
|
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1275.6
|
|
|
125
|
1
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1274.6
|
|
|
126
|
1
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1273.7
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1269.4
|
|
|
128
|
1
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1268.9
|
|
|
129
|
1
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1265.4
|
|
|
130
|
1
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1263
|
|
|
131
|
1
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1260.8
|
|
|
132
|
1
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1256.3
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1254.4
|
|
|
134
|
1
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1252.8
|
|
|
135
|
1
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1250.5
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Kenneth Chen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1249.9
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1249.7
|
|
|
138
|
3
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1249.6
|
|
|
139
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1248.3
|
|
|
140
|
1
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1245.5
|
|
|
141
|
1
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1244.3
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1240.1
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1240.1
|
|
|
144
|
1
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1239.5
|
|
|
145
|
1
|
Nick Bos
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1237.2
|
|
|
146
|
|
Benjamin Marz
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1234.6
|
|
|
147
|
2
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
1231.6
|
|
|
148
|
2
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1229.4
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1228.2
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1224.7
|
|
|
151
|
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1223.6
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1223.5
|
|
|
153
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1223.1
|
|
|
154
|
1
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1214.9
|
|
|
155
|
1
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1213
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1211.8
|
|
|
157
|
1
|
Tyler Janzen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1211.2
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1210.5
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1210.4
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1209.8
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1200.8
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1198.5
|
|
|
163
|
1
|
Bruce Aller
|
|
N/A
|
1198
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1195.5
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1191.8
|
|
|
166
|
1
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1189.7
|
|
|
167
|
1
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1186.7
|
|
|
168
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1185.3
|
|
|
169
|
203
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1183.7
|
309.2
|
|
170
|
2
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1183.5
|
|
|
171
|
2
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1182.9
|
|
|
172
|
1
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1180
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1180
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1180
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1180
|
|
|
176
|
2
|
Paul Bates
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1179.2
|
|
|
177
|
1
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1175.6
|
|
|
178
|
3
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1175.4
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Giancarlo Ranalli
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1173.9
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1171.2
|
|
|
181
|
1
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1170.1
|
|
|
182
|
1
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1169
|
|
|
183
|
1
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1166.6
|
|
|
184
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1163.3
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1161.8
|
|
|
186
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1157.6
|
|
|
187
|
|
Stanley Putnam
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1148.4
|
|
|
188
|
2
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1147.7
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1144.9
|
|
|
190
|
2
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1144.7
|
|
|
191
|
2
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1143.5
|
|
|
192
|
2
|
Zoe Dantzinger
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1142.9
|
|
|
193
|
2
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1141.4
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1141.1
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1138.3
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1137.2
|
|
|
197
|
2
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1136.7
|
|
|
198
|
2
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1135.5
|
|
|
199
|
2
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1134
|
|
|
200
|
2
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1133.3
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Pim van hoeve
|
|
MARS |
1132.4
|
|
|
202
|
2
|
Robert Roy
|
|
N/A
|
1131.1
|
|
|
203
|
2
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1124.3
|
|
|
204
|
2
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1121.7
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1120.6
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Ivar Bjornsson
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1118.9
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1115.2
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1112.3
|
|
|
209
|
2
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1110.9
|
|
|
210
|
2
|
Erwin Li
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1109.6
|
|
|
211
|
2
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1109.4
|
|
|
212
|
2
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1104.4
|
|
|
213
|
2
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1103.8
|
|
|
214
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1103.3
|
|
|
215
|
2
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1102.2
|
|
|
216
|
2
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1101.7
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1099.8
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1098.1
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1092.8
|
|
|
220
|
1
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1092.8
|
|
|
221
|
1
|
Arno Willaert
|
|
Des Keysers Ghesellen |
1087.7
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1086.9
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1085.5
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1085.3
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1085
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1079.1
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1078.2
|
|
|
228
|
1
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1077.9
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Steve Andreadis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1077.6
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1077.6
|
|
|
231
|
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1076.2
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1076
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1074.4
|
|
|
234
|
1
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1074.1
|
|
|
235
|
1
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1074.1
|
|
|
236
|
1
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1072.1
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1071.6
|
|
|
238
|
1
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1071.1
|
|
|
239
|
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1066.9
|
|
|
240
|
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1064.1
|
|
|
241
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1064.1
|
|
|
242
|
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1063.4
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1062.8
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1062.7
|
|
|
245
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1061.9
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1058
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1057.8
|
|
|
248
|
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1056.5
|
|
|
249
|
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1055.8
|
|
|
250
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1050.7
|
|
|
251
|
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1050.6
|
|
|
252
|
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1048.1
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1047.9
|
|
|
254
|
1
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1047.2
|
|
|
255
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1046.8
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1046.6
|
|
|
257
|
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1044.7
|
|
|
258
|
2
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1043.7
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1039.9
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1039.9
|
|
|
261
|
4
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1039.6
|
|
|
262
|
2
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1038.6
|
|
|
263
|
2
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1037.3
|
|
|
264
|
2
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1035.7
|
|
|
265
|
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1031.6
|
|
|
266
|
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1029.7
|
|
|
267
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1028.8
|
|
|
268
|
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1027.7
|
|
|
269
|
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1027.6
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1025.2
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1024.7
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1024.3
|
|
|
273
|
1
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1023.9
|
|
|
274
|
1
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1022.8
|
|
|
275
|
1
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1021.3
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1015.3
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1015.1
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1012.8
|
|
|
279
|
1
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1012
|
|
|
280
|
1
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1010.8
|
|
|
281
|
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1010.6
|
|
|
282
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1008.8
|
|
|
283
|
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
1007.9
|
|
|
284
|
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1006.6
|
|
|
285
|
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1004.1
|
|
|
286
|
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1002.3
|
|
|
287
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1001.4
|
|
|
288
|
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
998.6
|
|
|
289
|
|
Kai Eva
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
996.5
|
|
|
290
|
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
995.2
|
|
|
291
|
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
994.8
|
|
|
292
|
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
993.9
|
|
|
293
|
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
993.1
|
|
|
294
|
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
992.4
|
|
|
295
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
992.4
|
|
|
296
|
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
990.7
|
|
|
297
|
1
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
986
|
|
|
298
|
1
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
984.7
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
984.2
|
|
|
300
|
1
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
977.6
|
|
|
301
|
1
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
976.5
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
972.8
|
|
|
303
|
1
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
971.2
|
|
|
304
|
1
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
971
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
968.6
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
964.2
|
|
|
307
|
1
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
958.6
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
958.5
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Linde Gille
|
|
Invirtus |
958.1
|
|
|
311
|
1
|
Eduardo Costa Martins
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
958.1
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
Rolf Kramer
|
|
MARS |
958.1
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
955.7
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
954
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
952.4
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
952.2
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
949.2
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
946.4
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
944.7
|
|
|
319
|
1
|
Torben Schau
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
944.2
|
|
|
320
|
1
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
941
|
|
|
321
|
1
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
940.5
|
|
|
322
|
1
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
940.4
|
|
|
323
|
1
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
940.3
|
|
|
324
|
1
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
939.7
|
|
|
325
|
1
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
938.5
|
|
|
327
|
1
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
936.6
|
|
|
326
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
936.6
|
|
|
328
|
1
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
936.1
|
|
|
329
|
1
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
935.2
|
|
|
330
|
1
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
932
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
931.2
|
|
|
332
|
1
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
931
|
|
|
333
|
1
|
Shane Clune
|
|
N/A
|
928.7
|
|
|
334
|
1
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
927.5
|
|
|
335
|
2
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
923.8
|
|
|
336
|
|
Kevin Radtke
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
923.7
|
|
|
337
|
1
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
923.2
|
|
|
338
|
1
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
921.3
|
|
|
339
|
1
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
920.2
|
|
|
340
|
1
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
919.8
|
|
|
341
|
1
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
919.5
|
|
|
342
|
2
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
918
|
|
|
343
|
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
917.9
|
|
|
344
|
1
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
917.8
|
|
|
345
|
1
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
916.1
|
|
|
346
|
1
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
916
|
|
|
347
|
1
|
Kyle Johnston
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
914
|
|
|
348
|
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
911.9
|
|
|
349
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
911.2
|
|
|
350
|
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
910.7
|
|
|
351
|
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
910.7
|
|
|
352
|
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
906.6
|
|
|
353
|
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
906.6
|
|
|
354
|
|
Scott Macgregor
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
905.8
|
|
|
355
|
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
900.8
|
|
|
356
|
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
900.1
|
|
|
357
|
|
Jayden Sprangers
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
900.1
|
|
|
358
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
899.6
|
|
|
359
|
|
Tyler Ferus
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
898.6
|
|
|
360
|
1
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
896.5
|
|
|
361
|
1
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
894.7
|
|
|
362
|
1
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
894
|
|
|
363
|
1
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
893.7
|
|
|
364
|
1
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
892.5
|
|
|
365
|
1
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
892.2
|
|
|
366
|
1
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
890.4
|
|
|
367
|
1
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
886.2
|
|
|
368
|
1
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
885.5
|
|
|
369
|
1
|
Miles Norsworthy
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
883.5
|
|
|
370
|
1
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
883.1
|
|
|
371
|
1
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
880.8
|
|
|
372
|
1
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
879.2
|
|
|
373
|
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
872.3
|
|
|
374
|
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
867.5
|
|
|
375
|
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
863.2
|
|
|
376
|
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
862.4
|
|
|
377
|
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii |
858.7
|
|
|
378
|
1
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
855.6
|
|
|
379
|
1
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
854.1
|
|
|
380
|
1
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
848
|
|
|
381
|
1
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
843.2
|
|
|
382
|
1
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
841.5
|
|
|
383
|
1
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
835.5
|
|
|
384
|
1
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
823
|
|
|
385
|
1
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
822
|
|
|
386
|
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
816.8
|
|
|
387
|
|
Dennis Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
816.8
|
|
|
388
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
816.5
|
|
|
389
|
|
Joren Grumeau
|
|
Invirtus |
814.8
|
|
|
390
|
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
814
|
|
|
391
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
810.6
|
|
|
392
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
809.4
|
|
|
393
|
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
808.7
|
|
|
394
|
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
803.2
|
|
|
395
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
802.4
|
|
|
396
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
801.1
|
|
|
397
|
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
796.1
|
|
|
398
|
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
794.8
|
|
|
399
|
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
787.8
|
|
|
400
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
785.6
|
|
|
401
|
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
782.1
|
|
|
402
|
|
Eline Luschen
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
779.7
|
|
|
403
|
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
764.8
|
|
|
404
|
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
762.5
|
|
|
405
|
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
761.9
|
|
|
406
|
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
751.3
|
|
|
407
|
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
751.2
|
|
|
408
|
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
748.2
|
|
|
409
|
|
Ed Butler
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
746.7
|
|
|
410
|
|
Bryant Cobarrubias
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
746.7
|
|
|
411
|
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
744.4
|
|
|
412
|
|
Thanh-Toan Dao
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
744.2
|
|
|
413
|
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
743.8
|
|
|
414
|
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
743.2
|
|
|
415
|
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739.9
|
|
|
416
|
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
739.1
|
|
|
417
|
|
Megan Kan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
738.2
|
|
|
418
|
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
737.7
|
|
|
420
|
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
737.4
|
|
|
419
|
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
737.4
|
|
|
421
|
|
Adrian Hrytzak
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
737.2
|
|
|
423
|
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
736.9
|
|
|
422
|
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
736.9
|
|
|
424
|
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
736.4
|
|
|
425
|
1
|
Catherine Methven
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
732.5
|
|
|
426
|
1
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
732.2
|
|
|
427
|
1
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
730.4
|
|
|
428
|
1
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
728.1
|
|
|
429
|
1
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
724.4
|
|
|
430
|
1
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
711.6
|
|
|
431
|
1
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
703.2
|
|
|
432
|
1
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
702.8
|
|
|
433
|
1
|
Gabriel Echeverria
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
701.5
|
|
|
434
|
1
|
Jaime Dworin
|
|
N/A
|
694.2
|
|
|
435
|
1
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
658.9
|
|
|
436
|
1
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
654.2
|
|
|
437
|
1
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
652.4
|
|
|
438
|
1
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
645.7
|
|
|
439
|
1
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
612.5
|
|
|
440
|
1
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
606.5
|
|
|
441
|
1
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
543.6
|
|
|