Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - July 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1639.3 0.6
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1563.1 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1559.2 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1557 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1557 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1553.4 0.6
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.1 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1544.7 0.9
9 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1539.6 0.6
10 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1538.3 1.1
11 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1537.5 0.9
12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1536.2 0.8
13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535.5 0.9
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1534.6 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1533 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1527.1 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1520.7 0.8
18 Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1512.1 0.7
19 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1508.4 0.6
20 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1506.1 0.6
21 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1501.3 0.7
22 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1498 0.8
23 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1497.2 0.7
24 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1493.5 1.1
25 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1491.8 0.6
26 1 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1491.6 0.9
27 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1490.6 1.1
28 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1489.8 0.7
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1488 0.6
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1487.5 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1484.8 1.1
32 Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts 1478.3 0.7
33 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1476.6 0.6
34 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1475.1 0.7
35 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1471.5 0.6
36 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.3 0.7
37 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1470.2 0.7
38 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1464.1 0.5
39 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1457.1 0.6
40 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1456.8 0.9
41 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1455.2 0.6
42 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1454.6 0.6
43 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1454.6 0.6
44 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1452.7 0.6
45 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1439.6 0.7
46 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1430.9 0.6
47 David Suh South Coast Swords 1429.3 0.7
48 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1427.7 0.6
49 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1424.6 0.6
50 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1424 0.9
51 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1414 0.7
52 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1407.7 0.7
53 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1407 0.8
54 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1405 1
55 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1398.1 0.6
56 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1395.2 0.7
57 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1390.6 0.7
58 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.6 0.6
59 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1389.6 0.6
60 Ian Findling N/A 1388.8 0.6
61 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1386.8 0.5
62 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1382.3 0.6
63 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1381.2 0.5
64 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1380.7 0.9
65 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1380 0.9
66 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1379.9 0.6
67 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.4 0.6
68 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1378.6 0.7
69 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376.5 0.6
70 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1374.8 0.6
71 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1371.9 0.6
72 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1371.9 0.6
73 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.6 0.8
74 1 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1365.2 0.6
75 1 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1365 1
76 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1362.4 0.6
77 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1361.5 0.6
78 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1361 0.8
79 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1359.2 0.6
80 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1359 0.6
81 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1358.5 0.8
82 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1357.6 0.7
83 1 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1357.2 0.5
84 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1357.2 0.6
85 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1354.6 0.7
86 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1354.4 0.7
87 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.8 0.8
88 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1353.4 0.6
89 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1353.4 0.6
90 Thomas Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1349.8 0.8
91 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1345.9 0.6
92 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1345.7 0.6
93 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1342.9 0.5
94 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1342.5 0.7
95 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1340.6 0.6
96 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1339.9 0.6
97 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1337.6 0.6
98 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1336.7 0.6
99 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1335.1 0.9
100 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1334.4 0.6
101 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1334.2 0.5
102 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1332.8 0.8
103 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1327.9 0.7
104 Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts 1326.7 0.7
105 Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts 1326.7 0.7
106 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1325.9 0.6
107 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1325.9 0.6
108 Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts 1325 0.6
109 Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts 1325 0.6
110 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.2 0.8
111 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1319.9 0.5
112 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1319.4 0.6
113 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1318.3 0.7
114 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1317.9 0.7
115 Sean McNally N/A 1314.6 0.6
116 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1314.5 0.5
117 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1314.3 0.6
118 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1312.6 0.6
119 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1309.1 0.5
120 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1307.2 0.6
121 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1304.9 0.6
122 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1304 0.8
123 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1303 0.6
124 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1302.4 0.6
125 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1301.6 0.7
126 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1298.3 0.8
127 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1290.8 0.6
128 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1289.6 0.7
129 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1287.1 0.7
130 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1286.3 0.7
131 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1286.1 0.7
132 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1285.5 0.6
133 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1284.4 0.7
134 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1279.3 0.6
135 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1277.7 0.7
136 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1277.5 0.6
137 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1276.7 0.6
138 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1276.7 0.6
139 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1275.2 0.6
140 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1267.2 0.7
141 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1266.1 0.8
142 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1263.5 0.8
143 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1263.3 0.7
144 Fernando Guimarães Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1262.2 0.6
145 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1261.7 0.8
146 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1260.4 0.6
147 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1260.3 0.6
148 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1258.4 0.5
149 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1258.3 0.5
150 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1257.7 1.1
151 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1255.7 0.6
152 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1255.7 0.6
153 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1255.1 0.6
154 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1254.9 0.6
155 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1253.7 0.8
156 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1253.4 0.6
157 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1253.4 0.6
158 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1250.9 0.6
159 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1249.9 1
160 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
161 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
162 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1249.9 0.6
163 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1247.8 0.5
164 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1245.3 0.6
165 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1244.1 0.6
166 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1243 0.6
167 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1243 0.6
168 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1242.4 0.6
169 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1241.6 0.5
170 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1241.3 0.6
171 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1241.3 0.6
172 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1241.3 0.6
173 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1241.3 0.6
174 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1240.5 0.6
175 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1240.1 0.5
176 Adam McMillan N/A 1238.3 0.8
177 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1236 0.7
178 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1235.9 0.6
179 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1235.9 0.5
180 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1235.6 0.5
181 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1235.4 0.5
182 1 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1234.5 0.4
183 1 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1234.5 0.4
184 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1234.4 0.7
185 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1233.5 0.5
186 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.7 0.5
187 1 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1223.7 0.5
188 1 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1223.7 0.5
189 2 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1223.6 0.7
190 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1220.7 0.6
191 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220 0.8
192 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1219.9 0.4
193 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1219.3 0.5
194 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1219.1 0.6
195 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1217.7 0.6
196 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1214.2 0.6
197 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1213.3 0.6
198 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1208.3 0.5
199 Ben Grief N/A 1202.5 0.6
200 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1198.9 0.7
201 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1198.2 0.6
202 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1197.3 0.6
203 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1196.8 0.5
204 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1195.4 0.8
205 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1194.3 0.6
206 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1191.8 0.6
207 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1190.1 0.6
208 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1189 0.6
209 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1188.2 0.7
210 Vinicius Miranda Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1183.4 0.6
211 1 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1182.7 0.5
212 1 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1182.6 0.8
213 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1181.8 0.5
214 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1181.6 0.7
215 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1181.3 0.6
216 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1181.3 0.6
217 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1174 0.6
218 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1172.5 0.5
219 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1171.5 0.7
220 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1171.3 0.5
221 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1171.3 0.5
222 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.5 0.7
223 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1169.1 0.6
224 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1167.5 0.5
225 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1167.5 0.5
226 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1167.5 0.5
227 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1166.9 0.7
228 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1165.4 0.6
229 Kody Tench N/A 1163.8 0.6
230 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1163.8 0.5
231 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1163.8 0.5
232 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1163.2 0.5
233 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1162.2 0.6
234 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1161.8 0.6
235 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1160.3 0.6
236 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1157.4 0.6
237 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1156.6 0.5
238 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1156 0.6
239 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1155.7 0.6
240 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1154.6 0.8
241 Drew Givens N/A 1153.8 0.6
242 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1150.6 0.5
243 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1147.8 0.5
244 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1147.8 0.5
245 Roland Cooper N/A 1147.1 0.5
246 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1146.9 0.7
247 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1146.8 0.5
248 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1146.6 0.6
249 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1145.4 0.6
250 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1144.8 0.6
251 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1143.7 0.6
252 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1142.9 0.6
253 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1140 0.5
254 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1136.4 0.5
255 Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts 1135.5 0.6
256 Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts 1135.5 0.6
257 Otto Schrappe Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1135.5 0.6
258 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1135 0.8
259 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1134.5 0.5
260 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1134 0.6
261 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1132.5 0.5
262 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1131.7 0.5
263 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1131.7 0.5
264 Federica Marzo N/A 1131.7 0.5
265 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1131 0.7
266 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1130.9 0.8
267 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1127.7 0.7
268 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1127.1 0.5
269 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1127.1 0.5
270 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1126.5 0.5
271 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1125.6 0.7
272 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1125 0.5
273 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1123.9 0.5
274 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1123.9 0.5
275 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1122.3 0.6
276 David Cullan N/A 1121.6 0.5
277 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.6 0.5
278 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1118.6 0.6
279 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1116.8 0.5
280 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1116.3 0.6
281 Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts 1115.5 0.5
282 Joshua Moore Tattershall School of Defense 1115.5 0.5
283 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1114.7 0.6
284 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1114.7 0.6
285 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1112.5 0.7
286 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1111.8 0.6
287 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1111.7 0.4
288 1 Mike Panian N/A 1111.7 0.4
289 2 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1111.7 0.6
290 Anton Stefanac N/A 1109.6 0.6
291 Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat 1107 0.5
292 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1105.5 0.4
293 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1105.5 0.4
294 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1105.5 0.4
295 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1104.7 0.7
296 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1103.5 0.5
297 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1102.6 0.6
298 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1100.3 0.5
299 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1100.3 0.5
300 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1099.8 0.7
301 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1099.5 0.6
302 James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1099.2 0.6
303 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1099.1 0.7
304 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1097.8 0.5
305 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1095.5 0.6
306 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1093.9 0.5
307 1 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1092.4 0.5
308 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1092.1 1
309 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1091.8 0.6
310 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1089.5 0.5
311 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1089.5 0.5
312 Sean Ellis Academy of Arms 1088.6 0.6
313 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1085.3 0.7
314 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1082.6 0.7
315 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1081 0.7
316 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1079.4 0.6
317 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1078.3 0.5
318 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1077.3 0.6
319 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1077.2 0.5
320 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1076.6 0.6
321 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1076.5 0.5
322 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.4 0.6
323 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1075.7 0.5
324 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1075.1 0.5
325 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1075.1 0.5
326 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
327 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1072.5 0.6
328 1 Eric Holland N/A 1072.5 0.5
329 1 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1072.3 0.7
330 1 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1072.1 0.5
331 1 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1072.1 0.5
332 2 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1072 0.7
333 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.9 0.6
334 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1070.4 0.5
335 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1069 0.5
336 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1069 0.5
337 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1068 0.5
338 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1066.5 0.5
339 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1066.5 0.5
340 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1066.5 0.5
341 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1066.5 0.5
342 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1065.1 0.7
343 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1064 0.5
344 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1064 0.5
345 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1062.5 0.5
346 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1060.6 0.5
347 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1060 0.7
348 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1055.1 0.6
349 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1050.7 0.6
350 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1047.4 0.5
351 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1047.4 0.5
352 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1046.5 0.6
353 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1046.1 0.5
354 Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts 1045.6 0.6
355 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1040.7 0.5
356 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1040.7 0.5
357 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1040.7 0.5
358 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1040.7 0.5
359 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1040.7 0.5
360 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1040 0.6
361 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1039.8 0.6
362 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1039.5 0.5
363 Victor Silva Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1039.1 0.6
364 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1038.6 0.7
365 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1037.3 0.6
366 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1036.5 0.5
367 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1036.5 0.5
368 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1034.1 0.5
369 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1033 0.6
370 1 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1032.2 0.5
371 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1031.8 1
372 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1031.4 0.5
373 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.1 0.6
374 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1028 0.9
375 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1026.3 0.5
376 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1023.3 0.7
377 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1022 0.5
378 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1021.1 0.5
379 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1019.5 0.5
380 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1019.5 0.5
381 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1019.5 0.5
382 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
383 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1019.5 0.5
384 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
385 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1019.5 0.5
386 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1019 0.5
387 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1019 0.5
388 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1019 0.5
389 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1018.9 0.5
390 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1016.9 0.5
391 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1015.9 0.6
392 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1015.5 0.6
393 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1014.7 0.5
394 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1014.4 0.5
395 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.2 0.6
396 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1014 0.7
397 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1012.4 0.6
398 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1012 0.5
399 Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts 1010.8 0.5
400 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1009.6 0.7
401 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1008.5 0.5
402 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1008.5 0.5
403 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1007.6 0.5
404 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1003.5 0.6
405 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1002.9 0.5
406 Kevin Hill N/A 1001.3 0.6
407 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 997.6 1
408 1 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 997.3 0.7
409 1 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 997.3 0.8
410 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 997.3 0.5
411 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.5 0.6
412 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 996.3 0.8
413 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 995.3 0.6
414 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 991.9 0.5
415 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 991.9 0.5
416 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 991.6 0.5
417 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 990.9 0.5
418 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 990.3 0.6
419 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 989.7 0.6
420 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 988.5 0.4
421 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 987.1 0.6
422 Ken Miller N/A 986.3 0.6
423 Max Richter Center for Blade Arts 986.3 0.6
424 1 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 984.3 0.4
425 1 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 984.3 0.4
426 2 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 984.1 0.6
427 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 983.6 0.8
428 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 982 0.5
429 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
430 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
431 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 981.7 0.4
432 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 980.9 0.4
433 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 978.8 0.5
434 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 978.8 0.5
435 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 978.8 0.5
436 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 974.4 0.5
437 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 973.2 0.6
438 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 972.7 0.5
439 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 971.4 0.6
440 Jon Wolfe N/A 969.8 0.5
441 Jimmy Norris N/A 967.7 0.5
442 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 965.1 0.6
443 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 960.9 0.6
444 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 960.9 0.6
445 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 958.2 0.6
446 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 956.7 0.6
447 Sean Dickinson Kron Martial Arts 956.3 0.5
448 Dusan Petrovi Noble Science Academy 956.3 0.5
449 Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts 955.6 0.5
450 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 954.8 0.6
451 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 951.2 0.5
452 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 950.7 0.5
453 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 949.2 0.5
454 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 949 0.5
455 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 948.8 0.5
456 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 947.5 0.5
457 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 947.5 0.5
458 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 947.5 0.5
459 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 947.4 0.5
460 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 943.5 0.6
461 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 943.2 0.5
462 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.7 0.5
463 James White Kron Martial Arts 940 0.5
464 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 939.4 0.5
465 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 938 0.5
466 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 937.8 0.5
467 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 937.6 0.5
468 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 936.8 0.5
469 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 936.6 0.5
470 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 936.6 0.5
471 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 935.2 0.5
472 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 933.3 0.5
473 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 930.3 0.5
474 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 930.1 0.5
475 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 929.9 0.5
476 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
477 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 929.6 0.5
478 Gesumio Suriano N/A 929.6 0.5
479 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 928.6 0.5
480 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 927.8 0.5
481 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 926.1 0.6
482 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 924.7 0.6
483 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 924.1 0.5
484 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 924 0.5
485 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 923.7 0.5
486 Eddie Slezak N/A 921.9 0.5
487 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 920.4 0.6
488 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 919.6 0.7
489 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 919.4 0.8
490 Larissa Uhlmann Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 913.8 0.5
491 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 912.6 0.7
492 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 912 0.4
493 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 912 0.4
494 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 908.2 0.5
495 1 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 907.6 0.5
496 1 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 907.6 0.5
497 2 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 907.5 0.7
498 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 906.9 0.6
499 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 905.8 0.4
500 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 905.8 0.4
501 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 905.8 0.4
502 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 905.8 0.4
503 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 901.6 0.5
504 Byron Potter N/A 901.1 0.6
505 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 899 0.5
506 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 899 0.5
507 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 899 0.5
508 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 899 0.5
509 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 899 0.5
510 Roberto Pallaro N/A 899 0.5
511 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 898.6 0.5
512 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 896.5 0.5
513 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 896.4 0.5
514 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 895.5 0.5
515 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 895.5 0.5
516 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 895 0.5
517 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 893 0.5
518 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 889.9 0.5
519 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 886 0.5
520 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 885.2 0.5
521 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 884.7 0.5
522 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 883.1 0.7
523 1 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 882.8 0.5
524 1 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 882.8 0.5
525 Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts 882.2 0.6
526 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 881.7 0.5
527 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 879.7 0.5
528 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 879.4 0.5
529 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 879.1 0.7
530 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 876.9 0.6
531 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 876.4 0.6
532 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 875.2 0.5
533 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 875.2 0.5
534 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 874.7 0.5
535 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 873.4 0.6
536 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 873.2 0.5
537 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 873.2 0.5
538 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 873.2 0.5
539 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 873.2 0.5
540 David Lillethun Schola St. George 871.9 0.5
541 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 869.9 0.6
542 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 869.9 0.6
543 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 866.5 0.5
544 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 862.7 0.5
545 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 862.1 0.6
546 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 861.7 0.5
547 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 861.3 0.6
548 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 860.1 0.5
549 Cameron Law Kron Martial Arts 859.4 0.5
550 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 857.9 0.8
551 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 856.8 0.6
552 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 855.7 0.5
553 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.7 0.5
554 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 855.4 0.5
555 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 853.8 0.5
556 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 853.8 0.5
557 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 851.5 0.5
558 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 849.4 0.5
559 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 845.1 0.5
560 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 844.1 0.7
561 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 843.7 0.7
562 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 843.7 0.7
563 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 842.4 0.4
564 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 840.6 0.5
565 Michael Larner N/A 836.6 0.5
566 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 832.6 0.5
567 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 832.1 0.5
568 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 831.1 0.5
569 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 830.3 0.6
570 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 830.2 0.6
571 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 829.9 0.5
572 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 827.5 0.5
573 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 824.4 0.5
574 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 822.7 0.4
575 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 821.9 0.6
576 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 821.1 0.6
577 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 820.4 0.5
578 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 816.2 0.4
579 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 812.7 0.5
580 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 811.7 0.5
581 Richard Tillman N/A 810.6 0.5
582 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 802.2 0.6
583 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 800.6 0.6
584 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 798 0.6
585 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 793.5 0.5
586 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 791.9 0.5
587 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 791.6 0.5
588 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 791.2 0.5
589 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 788 0.5
590 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 783.4 0.5
591 Brian Hughes N/A 773.4 0.5
592 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 771.9 0.5
593 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 768.4 0.6
594 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 766.3 0.5
595 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 761.8 0.5
596 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 761.8 0.5
597 Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 760.5 0.6
598 Arturo Simpson N/A 755.5 0.6
599 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 752.2 0.5
600 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 751.9 0.5
601 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 751.7 0.5
602 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 749.2 0.4
603 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 749.2 0.4
604 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 749.2 0.4
605 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 749.2 0.4
606 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 744.7 0.5
607 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 740.6 0.5
608 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 738.6 0.4
609 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 738.6 0.4
610 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 738.6 0.4
611 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 738.5 0.5
612 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 738.3 0.5
613 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.8 0.5
614 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 737.4 0.5
615 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 736.9 0.5
616 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 736.9 0.5
617 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 736.9 0.5
618 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.5 0.5
619 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 735 0.5
620 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 732.8 0.6
621 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 732.6 0.5
622 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 732.6 0.5
623 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 732.2 0.5
624 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 731 0.5
625 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 730.4 0.5
626 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 729.9 0.5
627 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 729.9 0.5
628 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 729.9 0.5
629 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 729.7 0.5
630 Mark Inc N/A 729 0.5
631 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 728 0.5
632 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 728 0.5
633 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 728 0.5
634 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 727.6 0.5
635 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 727.5 0.5
636 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 727.3 0.4
637 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 727.3 0.4
638 Kari Baker N/A 725.3 0.4
639 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 725 0.5
640 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 724.4 0.5
641 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 724.2 0.5
642 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 723.4 0.5
643 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 722.1 0.5
644 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 722.1 0.5
645 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 717.7 0.5
646 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 717.4 0.5
647 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 716.7 0.5
648 Matthew Knight N/A 716.3 0.4
649 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 714.6 0.5
650 Kaz Foster N/A 712.2 0.4
651 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 712.2 0.4
652 Matthew Hartman N/A 711.9 0.5
653 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 710.7 0.4
654 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 708 0.5
655 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 707.2 0.5
656 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 706 0.4
657 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 705.7 0.5
658 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 705.7 0.5
659 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 705.7 0.5
660 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 705.7 0.5
661 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 703.5 0.5
662 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 703.4 0.5
663 Melissa Nelson N/A 703.2 0.5
664 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 702.5 0.6
665 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 701.3 0.5
666 Patrick Tarzi N/A 697.9 0.5
667 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 685.9 0.6
668 Gary Garcia De Alba Kron Martial Arts 673.8 0.5
669 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 671.5 0.5
670 Michale Haveran Lonin League 670.5 0.5
671 Zac Rust Kron Martial Arts 658.6 0.5
672 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 653.4 0.5
673 Adam Ratana Kron Martial Arts 648.7 0.5
674 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 648.2 0.5
675 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 645.6 0.5
676 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 643.9 0.5
677 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 642.8 0.6
678 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 639.2 0.5
679 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 611.9 0.5
680 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 586.4 0.5
681 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 522.5 0.4