Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
HEMAtom 2019 (April 2019) |
Pool match |
Jerca Primc |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
HEMAtom 2019 (April 2019) |
Pool match |
Taisiya Stepankina |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
HEMAtom 2019 (April 2019) |
Pool match |
Andrea Morassutto |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
HEMAtom 2019 (April 2019) |
Pool match |
Tilen Svete |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm |
HEMAtom 2019 (April 2019) |
Pool match |
Jonathan Gelli |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 11 |
Matteo Tadiello |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 11 |
Fabio Bandini |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 11 |
Damiano Cancian |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
16nd Final |
Yassin Al Mobaslat |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 6 |
Michele Cantoni |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 6 |
Yassin Al Mobaslat |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 6 |
Salvatore Falco |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
16nd Final |
Vittorio Parnolfi |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Ermes Festa Rovera |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Fabrizio Magistro |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Thomas Meneguz |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Massimo Lucchetti |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Luca Galbiati |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Roberto Gamberini |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Matteo De Angelis |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Matteo Pagliarini |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword |
HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) |
Pool 4 |
Guido Milan |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword |
HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) |
Pool 4 |
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier/Sidesword |
HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) |
Pool 4 |
Èanna Watters |
LOSS |