Aleksandra Diukova
- Club
- PPSh, Congo
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 16 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 44 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 886.2 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 59 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in April 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Yana Sazonova | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Igor Astashov | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Vasiliy Zlokazov | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Olga Karbovnichaya | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Dmitriev | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Aleksey Silchenko | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Denis Davydov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Valeriy Dundukov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Dmitriy Arhipov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Aleksey Dmitriev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Artem Borodulin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Denis Davydov | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Aleksei Degtiarev | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Rovshan Mustafaev | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandr Kolomeetc | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Viktor Bekhtold | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kristina Erlikh | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anton Kuleshov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Mikhail Aronov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kristina Mikhailova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Yana Sazonova | DRAW |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Viktoriia Farafonova | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Daria Iliinykh | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Anna Lavruhina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Olga Karbovnichaya | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Natalia Balybina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) | Mariya Elpaeva | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Zvonareva | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Zvonareva | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Viktoriia Prokofeva | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vera Sharshukova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vera Sharshukova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Zvonareva | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Daria Iliinykh | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kopytina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Elena Peskova | LOSS |