Ekaterina Kopytina
- Club
- HEMA Academy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 53 | 21 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 746.4 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 59 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in April 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Kolodkin | LOSS | 53% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | LOSS | 53% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kotova | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Pavel Medvedev | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Kolodkin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Dmitriy Kalinin | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Mikhail Nelubin | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Aleksei Fomichev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Igor Iakutov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Aleksei Vasinkin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Konstantin Smetanin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kirill Iakovlev | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Maria Orlova | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Mikhail Nelubin | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Viktor Anshukov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anna Lomkova | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Igor Iakutov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Aleksei Vasinkin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Denis Zolnikov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Evgenii Shibeev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Mikhail Voronov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Sergei Iakovlev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Zvonareva | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Anastasiya Plohova | DRAW |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Yana Sazonova | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kseniia Temnikova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Ninel Gabdullina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kseniia Temnikova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Ninel Gabdullina | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Anna Onishchuk | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Daria Zadorina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Anna Lomkova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Orlova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Viktoriia Farafonova | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Maria Orlova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Kseniia Temnikova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Maria Orlova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Iuliia Kuchumova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kristina Mikhailova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Kira Amzarakova | LOSS | |
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Maria Orlova | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Milena Guseva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kotova | DRAW |