Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
88% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Réka Csizmadia |
WIN |
80% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Ľubica Šoutová |
WIN |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
87% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
WIN |
75% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 1 |
Pavla Markupová |
WIN |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Consolation Final |
Petra Rubesova |
WIN |
79% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Nikol Gorlicka |
WIN |
92% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Adéla Wurstová |
WIN |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Orsolya Virag |
WIN |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
80% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
LOSS |
79% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Group 1 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
77% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021)
|
Semi-Finals |
Adéla Wurstová |
LOSS |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Finals |
Petra Rubesova |
WIN |
83% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
87% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Linda Takáčová |
WIN |
58% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Petra Rubesova |
WIN |
83% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Group 1 |
Michaela Třetinová |
WIN |
69% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Paulína Kinčíová |
WIN |
58% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020)
|
Semi-Finals |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
83% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Final |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
64% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Livia Čellárová |
WIN |
72% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Nikol Gorlicka |
WIN |
87% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Mariana Drozdová |
WIN |
62% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
WIN |
69% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Quarter finals |
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova |
WIN |
69% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019)
|
Semi finals |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
74% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Best 16 |
Silvia Hrinová |
WIN |
68% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 3 |
Nikol Gorlicka |
WIN |
83% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 3 |
Barbora Geistova |
WIN |
84% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 3 |
Diana Michelis |
WIN |
82% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 3 |
Michaela Třetinová |
WIN |
60% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
70% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Karolina Puterova |
WIN |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
WIN |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Silvia Hrinová |
LOSS |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 1 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
78% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
78% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Nikol Gorlicka |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Henriette Tilinger |
WIN |
78% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Final |
Alena Rybanská |
WIN |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Veronika Jandušíková |
WIN |
64% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Katerina Simonova |
WIN |
76% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Adrienn Rambács |
WIN |
56% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
40% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Michaela Třetinová |
WIN |
35% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
67% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Petra Rubesova |
WIN |
53% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Quarter finals |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
WIN |
27% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Semi finals |
Livia Čellárová |
WIN |
42% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Final |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
27% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Henriette Tilinger |
WIN |
44% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
27% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Barbora Geistova |
WIN |
59% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Livia Čellárová |
WIN |
30% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Silvia Hrinová |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Quarter finals |
Jane Johnston |
WIN |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
55% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Semi finals |
Miriam Novotna |
WIN |
8% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
20% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Adrienn Rambács |
WIN |
41% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
46% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Pool 2 |
Beata Pevna |
WIN |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Beata Pevna |
LOSS |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Tatiana Mandakova |
WIN |
45% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Dominika Kucerova |
LOSS |
32% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 3 |
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
23% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Dominika Kucerova |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Michaela Třetinová |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
31% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Zuzana Manikova |
LOSS |
38% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Miriam Novotna |
LOSS |
18% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Beata Pevna |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Livia Čellárová |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Györgyi Czifra |
LOSS |
50% |
Women's Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Pavla Markupová |
LOSS |
50% |