Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Best 32 |
Pawel Ponichtera |
LOSS |
41% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Best 64 |
Vladimír Šeliga |
WIN |
27% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 10 |
András Módos |
WIN |
31% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 10 |
Tamás Pál Kelemen |
LOSS |
73% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 10 |
Frederic David |
LOSS |
20% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 10 |
Ondrej Šauša |
LOSS |
24% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019)
|
Group 10 |
Andrej Orjabinec |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Tomáš Kedro |
LOSS |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Martin Kumecky |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Bystrík Holeček |
WIN |
8% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Réka Daniella Magàt |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Pool 2 |
Györgyi Czifra |
WIN |
88% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
OstFecht 2019 (May 2019)
|
Round of 16 |
Filip Višňovský |
LOSS |
21% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Final |
Matúš Koprda |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 7 |
Michal Urbanec |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 7 |
Erik Farkas |
WIN |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 7 |
Jozef Marecek |
WIN |
73% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 7 |
Filip Trcka |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Pool 7 |
Valer Valko |
WIN |
68% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Quarter finals |
Filip Trcka |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Round of 16 |
Viktor Typovsky |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Round of 32 |
Simone Normani |
WIN |
80% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019)
|
Semi finals |
Tomas Bielesch |
WIN |
62% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Bence Gombás |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Ondrej Masar |
WIN |
47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Benjamin Szewczuk |
WIN |
25% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Dávid Czégé |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Pavel Böhm |
LOSS |
8% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Round of 32 |
Thomas Couturier |
LOSS |
8% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018)
|
Round of 64 |
Jan Žegklitz |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Valer Valko |
WIN |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Peter Vrabec |
LOSS |
10% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Andrej Valacsay |
WIN |
27% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Pool 6 |
Tomáš Kohout |
WIN |
38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Round of 16 |
Tomáš Sucha |
LOSS |
8% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018)
|
Round of 32 |
Patrik Cimprich |
WIN |
67% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Juraj Jamnický |
LOSS |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Filip Višňovský |
LOSS |
26% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Šimon Achberger |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Marek Ondracek |
WIN |
77% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Pool 8 |
Juraj Lach |
WIN |
72% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018)
|
Round of 64 |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
66% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
József Király |
WIN |
60% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl |
LOSS |
33% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Bystrík Holeček |
LOSS |
18% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Jan Stetina |
WIN |
38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Jakub Pospichal |
LOSS |
65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017)
|
|
Bystrík Holeček |
LOSS |
18% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Oldřich Talanda |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Jan Šulák |
LOSS |
33% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
Adrián Majzel |
LOSS |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017)
|
|
József Király |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Tomáš Sucha |
WIN |
42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Martin Gregor |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Daniel Sasik |
WIN |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Alena Rybanská |
LOSS |
61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Filip Višňovský |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Bystrík Holeček |
LOSS |
41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017)
|
|
Oldřich Talanda |
LOSS |
47% |